For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12752 JAT NED HUMSAFAR

Train Schedule & Fare
12752-JAT NED HUMSAFAR
Jammu tawi to H sahib nanded | Distance-2047Kms | Travel Time 37:10Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXXX130X25X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JATJAMMU TAWISource07:2501
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:0509:105:001001
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:0011:055:002131
4LDHLUDHIANA JN12:0512:1510:002651
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:5514:0510:003781
6NDLSNEW DELHI16:4017:0020:005771
7MTJMATHURA JN19:3819:402:007171
8AGCAGRA CANTT20:3020:355:007711
9GWLGWALIOR22:4022:455:008901
10JHSJHANSI JN00:0500:1510:009872
11BINABINA JN02:4702:503:0011392
12HBJHABIBGANJ05:1005:2010:0012842
13ETITARSI JN07:2007:3010:0013692
14MKUMALKAPUR12:3812:402:0017202
15AKAKOLA JN14:1514:2510:0018092
16WHMWASHIM16:0016:011:0018882
17HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:0017:011:0019362
18BMFBASMAT18:1018:111:0019942
19PAUPURNA JN19:2019:3010:0020162
20NEDH SAHIB NANDED20:35Destination20472
Popular Station Combinations
20 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.02/2022-2305-04-2022
secunderabad
PR No. 02 Permanent Augmentation with Additional Coaches & Revised composition of Trains

                                          


In order to provide travelling facility for passengers, the following trains are permanently augmented with additional coaches and composition of coaches has been revised as detailed below:

I.Permanent Augmentation with additional coach

Sl.

TrainNo.

From-To

Augmented with

With effect from

1

12751

H.S. Nanded - Jammu Tawi

AC III Tier – 01 Coach

08.04.2022

2

12752

Jammu Tawi - H.S. Nanded

10.04.2022

 

 

II.Revised Composition

 

Sl.

TrainNo.

From-To

 

Present Composition

Revised Composition

With effect from

1

12733

Tirupati - Lingampalli

General Second Class-02

Sleeper Class-09

AC II Tier – 01

AC III Tier – 06

AC III Tier Economy -01

AC I Tier - 01

General Second Class-02

Sleeper Class-09

AC II Tier – 01

AC III Tier – 06

AC III Tier Economy -01

First AC cum IInd AC -01

01.08.2022

2

12734

Lingampalli - Tirupati

02.08.2022






COMMENTS

1
Nagaraju- Fri Jul 17 22:15 2015
Warangal to bhadrachalam time ing s offter noon

2
Nagaraju- Fri Jul 17 22:17 2015
Warangal to bhadra chalam satura day time ings urjet saturday


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search