For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

AGRA CANTT

STATION INFO

Address: Agra Cantonment Railway station, Idgah Colony, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282001, India

Station Code: AGC)AGRA CANT

Station Name: AGC)AGRA CANTT

Zone: NCR/North Central

Total Unique Trains: 202

Train Frequency Weekly: 645

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES00:0500:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP00:2500:305SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11058ASR CSTM EXP00:3000:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP00:3500:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06521YPR NZM SPL00:3800:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP00:4500:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22867HUMSAFAR EXP00:5000:555TU,F3A
12622TAMIL NADU EXP01:0001:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12919MALWA EXPRESS01:2001:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14623PATALKOT EXP01:5001:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP01:5301:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS01:5502:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12422ASR NED SF EXP02:1002:155M2A,3A,SL,GN
12440SGNR NED EXPRESS02:1002:155F2A,3A,SL,GN
12447U P SMPRK KRNTI02:1002:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22458AADR NED SF EXP02:1002:155TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13238KOTA PNBE EXP02:1002:2515TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13240KOTA PNBE EXP02:1002:2515M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS02:2002:255TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22404NDLS PDY EXP02:2002:255SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22447KURJ NZM EXP02:2002:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19308CDG INDB EXP02:2502:305F2A,3A,SL,GN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP02:3502:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12172HW LTT AC SF02:4002:455TU,F1A,2A,3A
22168NZM SGRL SF EXP02:4002:455TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12779GOA EXPRESS02:5002:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17305NZM LINK EXP02:5002:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP02:5503:005TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22691RAJDHANI EXP03:2803:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP03:3503:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12621TAMIL NADU EXP03:4103:432M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12171LTT HW AC SUP03:5003:555M,TH1A,2A,3A
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP03:5003:555TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS03:5003:555W2A,3A,SL,GN
12405GONDWANA EXPRES04:1004:133TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12409GONDWANA EXPRES04:1504:183M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12155BHOPAL EXPRESS04:3304:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESS05:0505:105M2A,3A,SL,GN
12723TELANGANA EXP05:1305:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
01708ATT JBP SPL05:2005:255W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12549DURG JAT SF EXP05:2305:252TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13237PNBE KOTA EXP05:4006:0020TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13239PNBE KOTA EXP05:4006:0020M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12403ALD JP EXPRESS06:1506:2510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXP06:1506:205TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12627KARNATAKA EXP06:3006:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14317IND DDN EXPRESS06:5006:555SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19053ST MFP EXPRESS06:5006:555F3A,SL,GN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS07:0007:055W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15046GORAKHPUR EXP07:0007:055SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14313BAREILLY EXP07:0507:105M2A,3A,SL,GN
14319INDB BARELLY EXP07:0507:105TH2A,3A,SL,GN
64958PWL AGC MEMU07:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12192JBP NZM SF EXP07:2007:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22109LTT NZM AC EXP07:4507:472TU1A,2A,3A
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXP07:4507:472W,SA1A,2A,3A
12433RAJDHANI EXP07:5507:572F,SU1A,2A,3A
12002BHOPAL SHTBDI07:5708:025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
22548ADI GWL SF EXP08:0008:1010TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXP08:0508:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18238CHHATISGARH EXP08:1508:183M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12611NZM GARIB RATH08:1508:172SA3A
12548ADI AGC SF EXP08:20Des--M,W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19042GCT BDTS EXP08:2008:3010TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12138PUNJAB MAIL08:3008:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12715SACHKHAND EXP08:3008:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12148NZM KOP EXP08:4008:455TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI08:4008:455F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX08:4008:455TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12782SWARNA JAYANTHI08:4008:455M2A,3A,SL,GN
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP08:4008:455W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12485NED SGNR EXPRES09:0009:055M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22416A P EXP09:0009:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
22457NED AADR SF EXP09:0009:055SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12751NED JAT HUMSAFAR09:0309:052F3A
12421NED ASR SUP EXP09:1009:155W2A,3A,SL,GN
12439NED SGNR EXPRES09:1009:155SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12753MARATHWADA SMPK09:1509:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22125NGP ASR AC EXP09:1509:205SA1A,2A,3A
64157ETW AGC MEMU09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12280TAJ EXPRESS09:3209:375M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12050GATIMAAN EXP09:5009:555M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12050GATIMAAN EXP09:5009:555M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP09:5510:005M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
71910MNQ AGC DEMU09:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12617MANGALA LDWEEP10:0010:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12625KERALA EXPRESS10:1010:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64959KSV AGC MEMU10:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESS10:4510:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22868DURG HUMSAFAR10:4510:505W,SA3A
19666UDZ KURJ EXP11:0011:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12648KONGU EXPRESS11:0511:105W2A,3A,SL,GN
12808SAMTA EXPRESS11:0511:105M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12647KONGU EXPRESS11:0911:145SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18508HIRAKUD EXP11:1511:205W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP11:2411:295M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP11:5011:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13008U A TOOFAN EXP11:5012:1525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESS12:30Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS12:4012:455W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
51815JHS AGC PASS12:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11078JHELUM EXPRESS13:2013:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12807SAMTA EXPRESS13:2513:305TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51902DLI AGC PASS13:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22126ASR NGP AC EXP13:4013:455M1A,2A,3A
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI13:4513:505F2A,3A,SL,GN
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EX13:4513:505M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS13:50Des--F2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS13:5514:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
04188VRL JHS SPL13:5514:005F2A,3A,SL,GN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP14:5515:2025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXP15:0015:055W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
64956TDL AGC MEMU15:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP15:1015:155W2A,3A,SL,GN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP15:1015:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP15:4015:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
04906DEE ASKN SPL15:4515:505TUUNRESERVED
14624PATALKOT EXP16:0516:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12716ASR NED EXPRESS16:1016:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18237CHATTISGARH EXP16:1516:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA16:2716:358M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
14310UJJAIYANI EXP16:3116:365TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
14318DDN INDB EXP16:3116:365F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP16:5016:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESS16:50Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11077JHELUM EXPRESS17:0017:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64951BXN AGC MEMU17:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19054MFP ST EXPRESS17:0517:105SU3A,SL,GN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES17:1517:205TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP17:1517:205F3A,SL,GN
16787TEN JAMMU EXP17:1517:205M,F2A,SL,GN
16687NAVYUG EXP17:1517:205M2A,3A,SL,GN
12687DEHRADUN EXP17:2517:305W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12780GOA EXPRESS17:3017:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19665KURJ UDZ EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12049GATIMAAN EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12049GATIMAAN EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
22110NZM LTT AC EXP17:4917:512W1A,2A,3A
12137PUNJAB MAIL17:5317:585M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNI17:5818:002W,F1A,2A,3A
12612MAS GARIB RATH17:5818:002M3A
12688DDN MDU SF EXP18:0218:075M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
11450SVDK JBP EXP18:0218:075W2A,3A,SL,GN
22688CDG MDU SF EXP18:1218:175M,F1A,3A,SL,GN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS18:1218:175TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP18:1218:175M2A,3A,SL,GN
11449JBP SVDK EXP18:1518:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS18:1518:205W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS18:1818:202F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12410GONDWANA EXPRES18:2818:302M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12550JAT DURG SF EXP18:3018:355TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12279TAJ EXPRESS18:3518:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS18:4018:455TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12177CHAMBAL EXP19:0019:055F2A,3A,SL,GN
19041BDTS GCT EXP19:0019:055F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXP19:0519:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22222CSMT RAJDHANI19:0519:072TH,SU1A,2A,3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESS19:2019:255SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14320BE INDB EXPRESS19:2019:255W2A,3A,SL,GN
01707JBP ATARI SPL19:4519:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
01709JBP ATT SPL19:4519:505SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12724TELANGANA EXP20:0320:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22182NZM JBP SF EXP20:1320:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12752JAT NED HUMSAFAR20:3020:355SU3A
04194JAT AGC SPL21:00Des--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19307CHANDIGARH EXP21:0021:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12404JP ALD EXPRESS21:0521:2520M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12001NDLS SHATABDI21:1121:165M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
12616G T EXPRESS21:3021:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51881GWL AGC PASS21:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22547GWL ADI SUP22:0022:1010W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14212INTERCITY EXP22:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
06522SVDK YPR SPL22:1822:202M2A,3A,SL,GN
12920MALWA EXPRESS22:2022:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12754MARATHWADA S K22:3522:405W2A,3A,SL,GN
18216JAT DURG EXP22:3522:405F2A,3A,SL,GN
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI22:4322:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS22:4522:505W2A,3A,SL,GN
04187JHS VRL SPL22:5523:005W2A,3A,SL,GN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTI23:0523:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS23:1523:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51831JHS AGC PASS23:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12628KARNATAKA EXP23:4323:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
04193AGC JAT SPLSrc10:40--F2A,3A,SL,GN
13168AGC KOAA EXPSrc04:40--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14211INTERCITY EXPSrc05:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
51816AF JHS PASSSrc14:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51832AGC JHS PASSSrc06:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51882AGC GWL PASSSrc07:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51901AGC DLI PASSSrc09:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64160AGC ETW MEMUSrc16:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64952AGC BXN MEMUSrc10:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64955AGC TDL MEMUSrc07:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64957AGC PWL MEMUSrc18:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64953AGC NZM MEMUSrc16:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71909AGC MNQ DEMUSrc17:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSSourcee23:35--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12320AGC KOAA EXPSourcee16:45--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12547AGC ADI SF EXPSourcee22:10--M,TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
08-01-2020
Press Release:PRESENT POSITION OF OBSTRUCTION TO RAIL MOVEMENT AT DIFFERENT PLACES OVER ER



ISSUED AT 12.00 HRS.

PRESENT POSITION OF OBSTRUCTION TO RAIL MOVEMENT AT DIFFERENT PLACES OVER ER

Kolkata, January 8, 2020


PRESENTLY OBSTRUCTION CONTINUING IN THE FOLLOWING PLACES:

DIV

SEC

BLOCK SEC

TIME OF OCCURENCE

RESTORATION

NATURE OF OBSTRUCTION

REMARK

SDAH

BARASAT- BONGAON

ASHOKNAGAR- HABRA

10:40

BANANA LEAVES OVER OHE o­n DN LINE

T/WAGON/HABRA MOVED FOR SITE

BARUIPUR- DIAMOND HARBOUR

DEULA

11:15

SLEEPER o­n UP LINE

MAGRAHAT

11:15

Train movements in Howrah, Asansol & Malda Divisions are normal at present.

TRAFFIC  REPERCUSSION  TILLNOW:

Howrah Division  =   42 EMU trains cancelled over Howrah Division

05 Trains diverted via Chord  =  12384, 13012, 13028, 13053, 53044.

Sealdah Division =  126 EMU trains cancelled over Sealdah Division.

TRAINS DETAINED IN HOWRAH DIVISION :- 3 UP  and  4 DN  Mail/Express detained enroute.





2
2020/0607-01-2020
Mumbai
SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK ON AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK o­n AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

Due to the non interlocking work for commissioning of patch doubling work between Bhimana – Mawal stations o­n Ajmer-Palanpur section o­n NW Rly., some WR trains will be affected. The details of Cancellation/Partial cancellation/Diversion/ Rescheduling/Regulation of trains are as under :-

 

Cancellation :

·Train No.19403 Ahmedabad – Sultanpur Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur-Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.19411 Ahmedabad – Ajmer Intercity JCO from 19.01.20 to 25.01.20.

·Train No.19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Intercity JCO from 20.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.12547 Agra Cantt - Ahmedabad Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19416 Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra - Ahmedabad Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 17.01.20.

·Train No.19566 Dehradun - Okha Uttaranchal Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19579 Rajkot – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.22949 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.79437 Mahesana – Abu Road DMU JCO from 10.01.20 to 24.01.20.

·Train No.79438 Abu Road - Mahesana DMU JCO from 11.01.20 to 25.01.20.

 

PARTIAL CANCELLATION:

·Train No.54803 Jodhpur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna – Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 11.01.20 to 27.01.20.

·Train No.54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna - Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.22663 MGR Chennai Central – Jodhpur Express partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jodhpur JCO 18.01.20.

·Train No.22664 Jodhpur - MGR Chennai Central Express partially cancelled between Jodhpur - Ahmedabad JCO 20.01.20.

·Train No.19031 Ahmedabad - Haridwar Mail partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jaipur JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail partially cancelled between Jaipur - Ahmedabad JCO 22.01.20 & 23.01.20.

·Train No.14321/11 Bareilly - Bhuj Express partially cancelled between Ajmer - Bhuj JCO 18.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.14312/22 Bhuj - Bareilly Express partially cancelled between Bhuj - Ajmer JCO 19.01.20 & 25.01.20.

 

DIVERSION:

·Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh –Ajmer.

·Train No. 12479 Jodhpur – Bandra Terminus Suryanagri Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 12480 Bandra Terminus - Jodhpur Suryanagri Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 14707 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 14708 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Ranakpur Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16209 Ajmer – Mysore Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16210 Mysore - Ajmer Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 16311 Shri Ganganagar – Kochuvelli Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16312 Kochuvelli - Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 16507 Jodhpur – Ksr Bengaluru Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 16508 Ksr Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16587 Yashvantpur - Bikaner Express JCO 17.01.20 & 19.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16588 Bikaner - Yashvantpur Express JCO 19.01.20 & 21.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Express JCO 14.01.20, 15.01.20, 21.01.20 & 22.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Express JCO 17.01.20, 19.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 17623 H.Sahib Nanded – Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 17624 Shri Ganganagar - H.Sahib Nanded Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 18422 Ajmer – Puri Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 19027 Bandra Terminus – Jammu Tawi Vivek Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19043 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan – Mahesana.

·Train No. 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19223 Ahmedabad – Jammu Tawi Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 24.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar - Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 22473 Bikaner – Bandra Terminus Superfast Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Superfast Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22475 Hisar – Coimbatore AC Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC Superfast Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22931 Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 22965 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Motihari Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Chanderiya – Ajmer.

·Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express JCO 19.01.20 & 20.01.20 diverted via Ajmer- Chanderiya – Ratlam - Godhra – Anand –Ahmedabad.

·Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur – Achhnera Jn – Kasganj – Lucknow.

·Train No. 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur.

 

 

REGULATION :

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur – Ahmedabad Express JCO 15.01.20 regulated by 00.56 hrs enroute.

 

RESCHEDULING:

·Train No.19565 Okha - Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Okha.

·Train No.14707 Bikaner –Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Bikaner.

 









COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search