For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

AGRA CANTT

STATION INFO

Address: Agra Cantonment Railway station, Idgah Colony, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282001, India

Station Code: AGC)AGRA CANT

Station Name: AGC)AGRA CANTT

Zone: NCR/North Central

Total Unique Trains: 202

Train Frequency Weekly: 645

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES00:0500:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP00:2500:305SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
11058ASR CSTM EXP00:3000:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP00:3500:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
06521YPR NZM SPL00:3800:402TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP00:4500:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22867HUMSAFAR EXP00:5000:555TU,F3A
12622TAMIL NADU EXP01:0001:022M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12919MALWA EXPRESS01:2001:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14623PATALKOT EXP01:5001:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP01:5301:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS01:5502:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12422ASR NED SF EXP02:1002:155M2A,3A,SL,GN
12440SGNR NED EXPRESS02:1002:155F2A,3A,SL,GN
12447U P SMPRK KRNTI02:1002:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22458AADR NED SF EXP02:1002:155TH2A,3A,SL,GN
13238KOTA PNBE EXP02:1002:2515TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13240KOTA PNBE EXP02:1002:2515M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS02:2002:255TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
22404NDLS PDY EXP02:2002:255SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22447KURJ NZM EXP02:2002:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19308CDG INDB EXP02:2502:305F2A,3A,SL,GN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP02:3502:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12172HW LTT AC SF02:4002:455TU,F1A,2A,3A
22168NZM SGRL SF EXP02:4002:455TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12779GOA EXPRESS02:5002:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
17305NZM LINK EXP02:5002:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP02:5503:005TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22691RAJDHANI EXP03:2803:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP03:3503:405TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12621TAMIL NADU EXP03:4103:432M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12171LTT HW AC SUP03:5003:555M,TH1A,2A,3A
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP03:5003:555TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS03:5003:555W2A,3A,SL,GN
12405GONDWANA EXPRES04:1004:133TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12409GONDWANA EXPRES04:1504:183M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12155BHOPAL EXPRESS04:3304:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESS05:0505:105M2A,3A,SL,GN
12723TELANGANA EXP05:1305:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
01708ATT JBP SPL05:2005:255W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12549DURG JAT SF EXP05:2305:252TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13237PNBE KOTA EXP05:4006:0020TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13239PNBE KOTA EXP05:4006:0020M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12403ALD JP EXPRESS06:1506:2510M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXP06:1506:205TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12627KARNATAKA EXP06:3006:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
14317IND DDN EXPRESS06:5006:555SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19053ST MFP EXPRESS06:5006:555F3A,SL,GN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESS07:0007:055W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15046GORAKHPUR EXP07:0007:055SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14313BAREILLY EXP07:0507:105M2A,3A,SL,GN
14319INDB BARELLY EXP07:0507:105TH2A,3A,SL,GN
64958PWL AGC MEMU07:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12192JBP NZM SF EXP07:2007:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22109LTT NZM AC EXP07:4507:472TU1A,2A,3A
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXP07:4507:472W,SA1A,2A,3A
12433RAJDHANI EXP07:5507:572F,SU1A,2A,3A
12002BHOPAL SHTBDI07:5708:025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
22548ADI GWL SF EXP08:0008:1010TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXP08:0508:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
18238CHHATISGARH EXP08:1508:183M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12611NZM GARIB RATH08:1508:172SA3A
12548ADI AGC SF EXP08:20Des--M,W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19042GCT BDTS EXP08:2008:3010TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12138PUNJAB MAIL08:3008:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12715SACHKHAND EXP08:3008:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12148NZM KOP EXP08:4008:455TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12644SWARNA JAYANTI08:4008:455F2A,3A,SL,GN
12646ERS MILLENUM EX08:4008:455TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12782SWARNA JAYANTHI08:4008:455M2A,3A,SL,GN
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP08:4008:455W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12485NED SGNR EXPRES09:0009:055M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22416A P EXP09:0009:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
22457NED AADR SF EXP09:0009:055SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12751NED JAT HUMSAFAR09:0309:052F3A
12421NED ASR SUP EXP09:1009:155W2A,3A,SL,GN
12439NED SGNR EXPRES09:1009:155SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12753MARATHWADA SMPK09:1509:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
22125NGP ASR AC EXP09:1509:205SA1A,2A,3A
64157ETW AGC MEMU09:20Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12280TAJ EXPRESS09:3209:375M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12050GATIMAAN EXP09:5009:555M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12050GATIMAAN EXP09:5009:555M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP09:5510:005M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
71910MNQ AGC DEMU09:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12617MANGALA LDWEEP10:0010:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12625KERALA EXPRESS10:1010:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64959KSV AGC MEMU10:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESS10:4510:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22868DURG HUMSAFAR10:4510:505W,SA3A
19666UDZ KURJ EXP11:0011:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12648KONGU EXPRESS11:0511:105W2A,3A,SL,GN
12808SAMTA EXPRESS11:0511:105M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12647KONGU EXPRESS11:0911:145SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18508HIRAKUD EXP11:1511:205W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP11:2411:295M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP11:5011:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
13008U A TOOFAN EXP11:5012:1525M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESS12:30Des--W2A,3A,SL,GN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS12:4012:455W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
51815JHS AGC PASS12:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11078JHELUM EXPRESS13:2013:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12807SAMTA EXPRESS13:2513:305TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51902DLI AGC PASS13:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22126ASR NGP AC EXP13:4013:455M1A,2A,3A
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP13:4513:505SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI13:4513:505F2A,3A,SL,GN
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EX13:4513:505M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS13:50Des--F2A,3A,SL,GN
12626KERALA EXPRESS13:5514:005M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
04188VRL JHS SPL13:5514:005F2A,3A,SL,GN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP14:5515:2025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXP15:0015:055W,F2A,3A,SL,GN
64956TDL AGC MEMU15:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP15:1015:155W2A,3A,SL,GN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP15:1015:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP15:4015:455M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
04906DEE ASKN SPL15:4515:505TUUNRESERVED
14624PATALKOT EXP16:0516:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12716ASR NED EXPRESS16:1016:155M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
18237CHATTISGARH EXP16:1516:205M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
59386PANCHVALLEY PA16:2716:358M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN
14310UJJAIYANI EXP16:3116:365TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN
14318DDN INDB EXP16:3116:365F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP16:5016:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESS16:50Des--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
11077JHELUM EXPRESS17:0017:055M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
64951BXN AGC MEMU17:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19054MFP ST EXPRESS17:0517:105SU3A,SL,GN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES17:1517:205TH2A,3A,SL,GN
16317HIMSAGAR EXP17:1517:205F3A,SL,GN
16787TEN JAMMU EXP17:1517:205M,F2A,SL,GN
16687NAVYUG EXP17:1517:205M2A,3A,SL,GN
12687DEHRADUN EXP17:2517:305W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12780GOA EXPRESS17:3017:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19665KURJ UDZ EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12049GATIMAAN EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
12049GATIMAAN EXP17:4517:505M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC
22110NZM LTT AC EXP17:4917:512W1A,2A,3A
12137PUNJAB MAIL17:5317:585M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNI17:5818:002W,F1A,2A,3A
12612MAS GARIB RATH17:5818:002M3A
12688DDN MDU SF EXP18:0218:075M,F2A,3A,SL,GN
11450SVDK JBP EXP18:0218:075W2A,3A,SL,GN
22688CDG MDU SF EXP18:1218:175M,F1A,3A,SL,GN
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS18:1218:175TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN
16318HIMSAGAR EXP18:1218:175M2A,3A,SL,GN
11449JBP SVDK EXP18:1518:205TU2A,3A,SL,GN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS18:1518:205W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS18:1818:202F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12410GONDWANA EXPRES18:2818:302M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12550JAT DURG SF EXP18:3018:355TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12279TAJ EXPRESS18:3518:405M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS18:4018:455TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12177CHAMBAL EXP19:0019:055F2A,3A,SL,GN
19041BDTS GCT EXP19:0019:055F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXP19:0519:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22222CSMT RAJDHANI19:0519:072TH,SU1A,2A,3A
14314BE LTT EXPRESS19:2019:255SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14320BE INDB EXPRESS19:2019:255W2A,3A,SL,GN
01707JBP ATARI SPL19:4519:505TU2A,3A,SL,GN
01709JBP ATT SPL19:4519:505SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12724TELANGANA EXP20:0320:052M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
22182NZM JBP SF EXP20:1320:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12752JAT NED HUMSAFAR20:3020:355SU3A
04194JAT AGC SPL21:00Des--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
19307CHANDIGARH EXP21:0021:055TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12404JP ALD EXPRESS21:0521:2520M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12001NDLS SHATABDI21:1121:165M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC
12616G T EXPRESS21:3021:355M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51881GWL AGC PASS21:30Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
22547GWL ADI SUP22:0022:1010W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14212INTERCITY EXP22:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
06522SVDK YPR SPL22:1822:202M2A,3A,SL,GN
12920MALWA EXPRESS22:2022:255M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12754MARATHWADA S K22:3522:405W2A,3A,SL,GN
18216JAT DURG EXP22:3522:405F2A,3A,SL,GN
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI22:4322:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS22:4522:505W2A,3A,SL,GN
04187JHS VRL SPL22:5523:005W2A,3A,SL,GN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTI23:0523:105M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS23:1523:172M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51831JHS AGC PASS23:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12628KARNATAKA EXP23:4323:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
04193AGC JAT SPLSrc10:40--F2A,3A,SL,GN
13168AGC KOAA EXPSrc04:40--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14211INTERCITY EXPSrc05:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN
51816AF JHS PASSSrc14:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51832AGC JHS PASSSrc06:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51882AGC GWL PASSSrc07:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51901AGC DLI PASSSrc09:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64160AGC ETW MEMUSrc16:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64952AGC BXN MEMUSrc10:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64955AGC TDL MEMUSrc07:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64957AGC PWL MEMUSrc18:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64953AGC NZM MEMUSrc16:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
71909AGC MNQ DEMUSrc17:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSSourcee23:35--SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12320AGC KOAA EXPSourcee16:45--TH2A,3A,SL,GN
12547AGC ADI SF EXPSourcee22:10--M,TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN



RECENT NEWS

1
315/2020-2102-12-2020
Chennai
EXTENSION OF FESTIVAL SPECIAL TRAINS


South Eastern Railway has advised the extension of the following Festival special trains as detailed below.

Train no. 02835 / 02836 Hatia – Yesvantpur - Hatia Weekly Special fare special Trains

With a composition of One AC 2-Tier Coach, Four AC 3-Tier Coaches, Fifteen Sleeper Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 02835 Haita - Yesvantpur Weekly Special fare special train service has been extended till 29th December, 2020. Hence the special train will have Five additional services from Hatia to operate o­n Tuesdays i.e., 01st, 08th, 15th, 22nd & 29th December, 2020

In return direction 02836 Yesvantpur – Hatia Weekly Special fare special train service has been extended till 01st January, 2021. Hence the special train will have Five additional services from Yesvantpur to operate o­n Fridays i.e., 04th, 11th, 18th & 25th December, 2020 and 01st January, 2021.  

The details of stoppages and timings of Train no. 02835 / 02836 Hatia – Yesvantpur - Hatia Weekly Special fare special Trains as follows.

Train No. 02835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Special Weekly Train

    STATION

Train No. 02836 Yesvantpur – Hatia Special Weekly Train

Arrival

  Departure

Arrival

Departure

*

18:25

Hatia

17:40

*

21:00

21:05

Rourkela

14:33

14:38

22:35

22:40

Jharsuguda

13:05

       13:10

23:25

23:35

Sambalpur

11:20

      11:30

00:17

00:19

Bargarh Road

10:30

10:32

01:15

01:20

Balangir

09:30

09:35

02:20

02:30

Titlagarh

08:20

08:30

02:43

02:45

Kesinga

07:58

08:00

05:20

05:25

Rayagada

06:15

06:20

06:01

06:03

Parvatipuram Town

05:23

05:25

07:20

07:25

Vizianagram

04:10

04:15

8:4O

09:00

Visakhapatnam

02:55

03:15

10:53

10:55

Samalkot Jn

23:09

23:10

10:56

10:58

Rajamundry

22:18

22:20

13:40

13:50

Vijayawada

20:10

20:20

16:32

16:34

Nellore

16:44

16:45

18:46

18:50

Gudur

16:13

16:15

20:48

20:50

Renigunta

14:40

14:50

21:08

21:10

Tirupati

14:15

14:20

22:25

22:26

Chittoor

12:57

12:58

23:05

23:10

Katpadi

12:25

12:30

00:38

00:40

Jolarpettai

11:13

11:15

---

--

Bangarapet

09:48

09:50

----

--

Krishnarajapuram

09:04

09:05

03:45

*

Yesvantpur

*

08:30


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.inhttps://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
314/2020-21 02-12-2020
Chennai
EXTENSION OF FESTIVAL SPECIAL TRAINS


North Central Railway has advised the extension of the following Festival special trains as detailed below.

Train no. 04133 / 04134 Prayagaraj – Yesvantpur - Prayagaraj Weekly Special fare special Trains

With a composition of One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach, One AC 2-Tier cum AC 3-Tier Coach, Two AC 2-Tier Coaches, Six AC 3-Tier Coaches, Eight Sleeper Class Coaches, Four General Second Class Coaches, and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 04133 Prayagaraj – Yesvantpur Weekly Special fare special train service has been extended till 03rd January, 2021. Hence the special train will have Five additional services from Prayagraj to operate o­n Sundays i.e., 06th, 13th, 20th & 27th December, 2020 and 03rd January, 2021.

In return direction, Train No. 04134 Yesvantpur – Prayagaraj Weekly Special fare special train service has been extended till 06th January, 2020. Hence the special train will have Five additional services from Yesvantpur to operate o­n Wednesdays i.e., 09th, 16th, 23rd & 30th December, 2020 and 06th January, 2021.

The details of stoppages and timings of Train no. 04133 / 04134 Prayagaraj – Yesvantpur - Prayagaraj Weekly Special Trains as follows.

T. No. 04133 Prayagaraj – Yesvantpur Special

¯

Stations

­

T. No. 04134 Yesvantpur - Prayagaraj Special

23.30

(d)

Prayagaraj

(a)

22.40

01.38/01.40

(a/d)

Manikpur

(a/d)

20.10/20.12

02.50/02.55

(a/d)

Satna

(a/d)

18.318.40

04.15/04.20

(a/d)

Katni

(a/d)

17.05/17.10

05.35/05.45

(a/d)

Jabalpur

(a/d)

15.45/15.55

09.25/09.35

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

12.30/12.35

15.50/15.55

(a/d)

Nagpur

(a/d)

07.30/07.35

19.55/20.00

(a/d)

Balharshah

(a/d)

03.55/04.00

23.35/23.40

(a/d)

Warangal

(a/d)

00.05/00.06

03.35/03.45

(a/d)

Vijayawada

(a/d)

21.10/21.20

11.30/11.55

(a/d)

Dr. MGR Chennai Central

(a/d)

14.15/14.40

13.48/13.50

(a/d)

Katpadi

(a/d)

11.30/11.35

15.10/15.15

(a/d)

Jolarpettai

(a/d)

10.18/10.20

16.43/16.45

(a/d)

Krishnarajapuram

(a/d)

07.53/07.55

  18.30

(a)

Yesvantpur

(d)

07.10


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.inhttps://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer







COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search