For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12336 BHAGALPUR EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12336-BHAGALPUR EXP
Lokmanyatilak t to Bhagalpur | Distance-1916Kms | Travel Time 34:25Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE,,THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23851635XX630XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSourcee08:0501
2KYNKALYAN JN08:3708:403:00381
3IGPIGATPURI10:2510:305:001211
4NKNASIK ROAD11:2011:255:001721
5MMRMANMAD JN12:1012:155:002451
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:3514:405:004291
7BAUBURHANPUR15:2315:252:004831
8KNWKHANDWA17:2517:305:005521
9HDHARDA18:3818:402:006601
10ETITARSI JN19:5020:0010:007361
11PPIPIPARIYA20:5821:002:008031
12JBPJABALPUR23:1523:2510:009811
13KTEKATNI00:3500:405:0010722
14STASATNA01:5502:0510:0011702
15ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:3505:405:0013392
16MZPMIRZAPUR07:0507:105:0014202
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:5309:0815:0014832
18DLNDILDARNAGAR JN09:5409:562:0015412
19BXRBUXAR10:2110:232:0015772
20DUREDUMRAON10:3510:372:0015932
21ARAARA11:1611:182:0016462
22DNRDANAPUR11:4711:492:0016852
23PNBEPATNA JN12:3012:4010:0016952
24PNCPATNA SAHEB12:5913:012:0017052
25FUTFATWA13:1213:142:0017172
26KOOKHUSROPUR13:2313:252:0017252
27BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:4013:422:0017402
28BARHBARH13:5413:562:0017582
29MKAMOKAMEH JN14:2514:305:0017842
30BRYABARHIYA15:0315:052:0018022
31LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:3915:412:0018172
32KIULKIUL JN16:0516:127:0018182
33KJHKAJRA16:3016:311:0018342
34AHAABHAIPUR16:4316:441:0018412
35JMPJAMALPUR JN17:2117:265:0018632
36BUPBARIARPUR17:3917:401:0018742
37SGGSULTANGANJ18:0318:041:0018922
38BGPBHAGALPUR18:30Destination19162
Popular Station Combinations
38 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-01-2019
Temproary augmentation of coaches in trains for Kumbh-2019 .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/01/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 08.01.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा कुम्भ मेला 2019 मे यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त भीड़ को देखते हुए विभिन्न गाड़ियों में अस्थाई रूप से अतिरिक्त कोच जोड़ा जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत है:-

गाड़ी सं.

जोड़ा गया कोच

स्टेशन से

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

स्टेशन तक

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

12319/12320

01-स्लीपर श्रेणी

एवं

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

कोलकाता

09.01.2019

06.03.2019

आगरा कैंट

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

12321/12322

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

हावड़ा

18.01.2019

10.03.2019

छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज(ट)

20.01.2019

12.03.2019

12335/12336

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

11.01.2019

05.03.2019

लोकमान्य तिलक(ट)

13.01.2019

07.03.2019

12349/12350

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

14.01.2019

04.03.2019

नई दिल्ली

15.01.2019

05.03.2019

13423/13424

भागलपुर

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

अजमेर

12.01.2019

09.03.2019

12361/12362

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

आसनसोल

13.01.2019

10.03.2019

अजमेर

16.01.2019

13.03.2019






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search