For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12569 JYG ANVT G RATH

Train Schedule & Fare
12569-JYG ANVT G RATH
Jaynagar to Anand vihar trm | Distance-1252Kms | Travel Time 20:20Hrs | Avg Speed 62Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX840XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:0001
2MBIMADHUBANI12:2712:303:00321
3SKISAKRI JN12:4712:492:00491
4DBGDARBHANGA JN13:4013:455:00681
5LSILAHERIA SARAI13:5313:552:00731
6HYTHAIAGHAT14:0314:052:00841
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:1015:155:001061
8BJUBARAUNI JN16:1016:3020:001571
9MKAMOKAMEH JN17:1517:172:001781
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:5217:542:002221
11PNBEPATNA JN18:4518:5510:002671
12DNRDANAPUR19:1019:122:002771
13ARAARA20:1320:152:003161
14BEABIHIYA20:2920:312:003381
15DUREDUMRAON20:5320:552:003681
16BXRBUXAR21:1121:132:003851
17GMRGAHMAR21:2721:292:004051
18DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:3422:4410:004791
19ALDALLAHABAD JN00:4200:442:006312
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:5002:555:008252
21ALJNALIGARH JN06:0606:082:0011332
22ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:20Destination12522
Popular Station Combinations
22 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
22-11-2018
Changes in arrival / departure time at different stations by the increase in speed of trains from date 29.11.2018

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/11/2018प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक:20.11.2018

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्वसाधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि ट्रेनों की गति में वृद्धि से विभिन्न स्टेशनों पर उनके आगमन/प्रस्थान समय मे परिवर्तनदिनांक 12.03.2019 के स्थान परदिनांक29.11.2018 से हो रहा है । जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

स्टेशन

12401

12309

12393

22405

12569

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

पटना

कोई परिवर्तन नही

कोई परिवर्तन नही

कोई परिवर्तन नही

कोई परिवर्तन नही

कोई परिवर्तन नही

आरा

18.40/18.42

बिहिया

18.58/19.00

डुमराव

19.22/19.24

बक्सर

19.38/19.40

दिलदारनगर जं

20.05/20.07

जमनिया

20.19/20.21

दीनदयाल उपाध्याय जं

21.54/22.04

22.12/22.22

22.04/22.32

22.34/22.44

22.34/22.44

मिर्ज़ापुर

23.30/23.32

---

---

----

----

विंध्याचल

23.53/23.55

----

----

23.42/23.44

Pass/23.40

इलाहाबाद जं

00.55/01.00

00.15/00.17

Pass/00.27

00.42/00.44

00.42/00.44

कानपुर सेंट्रल

कोई परिवर्तन नही

02.20/02.25

02.30/02.35

02.50/02.55

02.50/02.55

स्टेशन

12274

17610

22971

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

आगमन/ प्रस्थान

दीनदयाल उपाध्याय जं

22.10/22.20

21.50/22.00

21.50/22.00

बक्सर

----

23.07/23.09

---

आरा

---

23.52/23.54

----

पटना

01.25/01.35

02.30/--

02.05/--