For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12361-ASN CSTM EXPRESS
Asansol jn to C shivaji term mumbai | Distance-2042Kms | Travel Time 34:30Hrs | Avg Speed 60Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X24751695XX650XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1ASNASANSOL JNSourcee19:4501
2CRJCHITTARANJAN20:0920:101:00251
3MDPMADHUPUR JN20:4920:523:00821
4JSMEJASIDIH JN21:1921:223:001111
5JAJJHAJHA22:1022:155:001551
6KIULKIUL JN22:5022:522:002091
7PNBEPATNA JN00:4500:5510:003322
8BXRBUXAR02:3602:382:004502
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:0905:2920:005442
10MZPMIRZAPUR06:3506:405:006072
11ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI07:5808:002:006872
12STASATNA10:4010:5010:008572
13KTEKATNI12:1012:155:009552
14JBPJABALPUR13:5014:0010:0010462
15ETITARSI JN18:1718:2710:0012912
16KNWKHANDWA21:4021:455:0014742
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:2923:345:0015982
18MMRMANMAD JN01:5001:533:0017823
19KYNKALYAN JN05:0605:093:0019893
20DRDADAR05:3005:333:0020333
21CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:15Destination20423
Popular Station Combinations
21 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-01-2019
Temproary augmentation of coaches in trains for Kumbh-2019 .

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/01/2019प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 08.01.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा कुम्भ मेला 2019 मे यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त भीड़ को देखते हुए विभिन्न गाड़ियों में अस्थाई रूप से अतिरिक्त कोच जोड़ा जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्‍नवत है:-

गाड़ी सं.

जोड़ा गया कोच

स्टेशन से

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

स्टेशन तक

दिनांक से

दिनांक तक

12319/12320

01-स्लीपर श्रेणी

एवं

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

कोलकाता

09.01.2019

06.03.2019

आगरा कैंट

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

12321/12322

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

हावड़ा

18.01.2019

10.03.2019

छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज(ट)

20.01.2019

12.03.2019

12335/12336

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

11.01.2019

05.03.2019

लोकमान्य तिलक(ट)

13.01.2019

07.03.2019

12349/12350

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

भागलपुर

14.01.2019

04.03.2019

नई दिल्ली

15.01.2019

05.03.2019

13423/13424

भागलपुर

10.01.2019

07.03.2019

अजमेर

12.01.2019

09.03.2019

12361/12362

01-वातानुकूलित तृतीय श्रेणी

(नामांकित दिनों पर)

आसनसोल

13.01.2019

10.03.2019

अजमेर

16.01.2019

13.03.2019






COMMENTS

1
- Mon Dec 7 10:07 2015


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search