For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12333-VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Howrah jn to Allahabad city | Distance-882Kms | Travel Time 16:00Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X14801040XX400XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HWHHOWRAH JNSourcee20:0001
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:0821:135:00951
3DGRDURGAPUR22:0322:052:001581
4ASNASANSOL JN22:3422:395:002001
5CRJCHITTARANJAN23:0223:042:002251
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:4323:452:002821
7JSMEJASIDIH JN00:1000:155:003112
8JAJJHAJHA01:1701:225:003552
9KIULKIUL JN01:5802:002:004092
10MKAMOKAMEH JN02:2902:312:004432
11BARHBARH02:4802:502:004682
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:0503:072:004862
13FUTFATWA03:2203:242:005102
14PNBEPATNA JN04:0004:1010:005322
15DNRDANAPUR04:2504:272:005412
16BTABIHTA04:3904:412:005592
17ARAARA05:0005:022:005812
18BEABIHIYA05:1605:182:006022
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:3005:322:006172
20DUREDUMRAON05:4505:472:006332
21BXRBUXAR06:0406:062:006492
22GMRGAHMAR06:2106:232:006702
23DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:3806:402:006862
24ZNAZAMANIA06:5006:522:006992
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:2008:3515:007442
26KEIKASHI09:1409:151:007552
27BSBVARANASI JN09:3009:4010:007602
28MUVMANDUADIH09:5009:522:007642
29GYNGYANPUR ROAD10:4110:432:008202
30ALYALLAHABAD CITY12:00Destination8822
Popular Station Combinations
30 results in 0.57 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
01-12-2019
Press Release : REVISED DATE OF SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION OF VIBHUTI EXPRESS AT PT. DEENDAYAL UPADHYAY JN.

                      

REVISED DATE OF SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION OF VIBHUTI EXPRESS AT PT. DEENDAYAL UPADHYAY JN.

Kolkata, November 30, 2019

          In connection with rescheduling of non-interlocking work at Manduadih station in North Eastern Railway system, 12333 UP Howrah – Allahabad City Vibhuti Express leaving Howrah o­n 4.12.2019 & 5.12.2019 will be short-terminated at Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Jn. instead of earlier notification of such short-termination of 12333 UP leaving Howrah o­n 2.12.2019 & 3.12.2019.

Similarly, 12334 DN Allahabad City – Howrah Vibhuti Express scheduled to leave Allahabad City o­n 5.12.2019 & 6.12.2019 will be short-originated from Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Jn. instead of earlier notification of such short-origination of 12334 DN commencing journey o­n 3.12.2019 & 4.12.2019. 






COMMENTS

1
mohan jaiswal- Wed Aug 26 12:09 2015
hi

2
- Sat Dec 19 15:12 2015


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search