For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








125 Trains from (ADI)AHMEDABAD JN to (BRC)VADODARA JN


Address: Ahmedabad Railway Station, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India

Station Code: ADI

Station Name: AHMEDABAD JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 811

Station Traffic: High

Address: Vadodara Railway Station, Sayajigunj, Vadodara, Gujarat, India

Station Code: BRC

Station Name: VADODARA JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 981

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADI00:15BRC02:172:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12833 Status
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESADI00:55BRC02:471:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,14707 Status
19044BDTS HUMSAFARADI01:25BRC03:151:50F3A19044 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHADI01:25BRC03:081:43M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPADI01:25BRC03:151:50W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22452 Status
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPADI02:00BRC03:421:42SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22936 Status
04817BGKT BDTS SPLADI02:10BRC04:402:30W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,04817 Status
22924BDTS HUMSAFARADI02:15BRC03:571:42TU,TH,SU3A22924 Status
22956KUTCH EXPRESSADI03:05BRC04:571:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22956 Status
18422AII PURI EXPADI03:20BRC05:492:29TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,18422 Status
19056JU BL EXPRESSADI03:20BRC05:492:29W2A,3A,SL,GN,19056 Status
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPADI03:30BRC05:302:00TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22994 Status
19578JAM TEN EXPRESSADI03:30BRC05:251:55F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19578 Status
19262KOCHUVELI EXPADI03:30BRC05:251:55TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19262 Status
12946SURAT EXPRESSADI03:45BRC05:251:40W3A,SL,GN,12946 Status
59230BVC ST LINK EXPADI03:45BRC05:221:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,59230 Status
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPADI03:55BRC05:401:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12479 Status
22973GIMB PURI S FASTADI04:20BRC06:171:57W2A,3A,SL,GN,22973 Status
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPADI04:20BRC06:171:57M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12960 Status
12993GIMB PURI EXPADI04:20BRC06:171:57F2A,3A,SL,GN,12993 Status
12489BKN DDR SF EXPADI04:20BRC06:171:57TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12489 Status
18502GIMB VSKP EXPADI04:20BRC06:171:57SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18502 Status
12934KARNAVATI EXPADI04:55BRC06:421:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12934 Status
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPADI04:55BRC06:572:02M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,22473 Status
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESSADI04:55BRC06:572:02TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22939 Status
12990AII DDR EXPRESSADI04:55BRC06:572:02W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12990 Status
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPADI04:55BRC06:572:02SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22966 Status
69114ADI BRC MEMUADI05:20BRC08:203:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED69114 Status
19116BHUJ DDR EXPADI05:30BRC07:342:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19116 Status
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKEADI06:00BRC07:431:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC12932 Status
19016SAURASHTRA EXPADI06:35BRC09:142:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,19016 Status
15046GORAKHPUR EXPADI06:50BRC08:401:50SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15046 Status
17038HSR SC EXPRESSADI07:00BRC09:432:43F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,17038 Status
17624SGNR NED EXPADI07:00BRC09:432:43SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17624 Status
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSADI07:00BRC09:432:43M2A,3A,SL,GN,22664 Status
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSADI07:00BRC09:002:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22954 Status
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADI07:30BRC09:291:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12655 Status
69108ADI BRC MEMUADI08:10BRC10:552:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED69108 Status
22932JSM BDTS SFADI09:20BRC11:322:12SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22932 Status
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPADI09:20BRC11:202:00TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22950 Status
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPADI09:20BRC11:202:00TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22916 Status
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPADI09:30BRC11:201:50TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22908 Status
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPADI09:40BRC11:351:55W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19420 Status
09416ADI SWV SPECIALADI09:40BRC11:331:53TU2A,3A,SL,GN,09416 Status
06052ADI MAS SPLADI09:40BRC11:351:55M2A,3A,SL,GN,06052 Status
17017RJT SC EXPRESSADI10:00BRC11:521:52M,W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,17017 Status
19202PBR SC EXPRESSADI10:00BRC11:521:52TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19202 Status
16613COIMBATORE EXPADI10:00BRC11:521:52SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16613 Status
17203BVC KAKINADA EXADI10:00BRC11:521:52SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17203 Status
19568VIVEK EXPRESSADI10:00BRC11:521:52TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19568 Status
59050VG BL PASSADI10:20BRC14:354:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED59050 Status
22962SURAT INTERCITYADI10:50BRC12:431:53TUFC,CC,2S,GN,22962 Status
22960SURAT INTERCITYADI10:50BRC12:431:53M,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22960 Status
12477JAM SVDK EXPADI11:25BRC13:201:55TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12477 Status
12475HAPA SVDK EXPADI11:25BRC13:201:55W2A,3A,SL,GN,12475 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPADI11:25BRC13:201:55SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12473 Status
59442AHMEDABAD PASSADI12:40BRC16:033:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,GN,59442 Status
16311SGNR KCVL EXPADI13:00BRC15:022:02TU2A,3A,SL,GN,16311 Status
16335NAGERCOIL EXPADI13:00BRC14:571:57F2A,3A,SL,GN,16335 Status
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSADI13:00BRC14:571:57TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16333 Status
19260BVC KCVL EXPADI13:00BRC14:571:57TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19260 Status
16337OKHA ERS EXPADI13:00BRC14:571:57M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16337 Status
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSADI13:53BRC16:102:17TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16588 Status
19028VIVEK EXPRESSADI14:00BRC16:102:10M2A,3A,SL,GN,19028 Status
14806BME YPR AC EXPADI14:00BRC16:102:10F1A,2A,3A,14806 Status
22952BANDRA T EXPADI14:15BRC16:101:55TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22952 Status
19036ADI BRC INTERCITY EXPADI14:20BRC17:152:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED19036 Status
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJADI14:45BRC16:472:02M2A,3A,SL,GN,16531 Status
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSADI14:45BRC16:472:02TU2A,3A,SL,GN,16505 Status
16209AII MYS EXPRESSADI14:45BRC16:472:02F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16209 Status
12010SHATABDI EXPADI14:45BRC16:181:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12010 Status
16533JU SBC EXPRESSADI14:45BRC16:472:02W2A,3A,SL,GN,16533 Status
16507JU SBC EXPADI14:55BRC16:531:58TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16507 Status
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADI14:55BRC16:431:48TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22967 Status
59550SANKALP FAST PASADI15:10BRC17:302:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,59550 Status
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADI15:30BRC17:081:38M3A22920 Status
09418ADI THVM SPLADI16:15BRC18:001:45F2A,3A,SL,GN,09418 Status
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADI16:15BRC18:051:50TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11095 Status
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPADI16:15BRC18:051:50W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11091 Status
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSADI16:15BRC18:021:47TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11089 Status
69102ADI BRC MEMUADI16:50BRC20:003:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED69102 Status
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXPADI17:00BRC18:481:48SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11087 Status
19575OKHA NDT EXPADI17:15BRC19:162:01SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19575 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPADI17:15BRC19:061:51TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16734 Status
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESSADI17:15BRC19:061:51F2A,3A,SL,GN,12949 Status
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPADI17:15BRC19:061:51W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12905 Status
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPADI17:15BRC19:141:59W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN,22905 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADI17:20BRC19:161:56M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12917 Status
22138PRERANA EXPRESSADI17:40BRC19:582:18M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22138 Status
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPADI17:55BRC20:092:14SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22937 Status
19034GUJARAT QUEENADI18:10BRC20:152:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,CC,2S,GN,19034 Status
18406ADI PURI EXPADI18:40BRC20:321:52F2A,3A,SL,GN,18406 Status
18402OKHA PURI EXPADI18:40BRC20:321:52W2A,3A,SL,GN,18402 Status
12844ADI PURI EXPADI18:40BRC20:321:52M,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12844 Status
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADI18:40BRC20:321:52TU2A,3A,SL,GN,16501 Status
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESADI18:50BRC20:502:00TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11463 Status
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESADI18:50BRC20:502:00M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11465 Status
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADI19:20BRC21:091:49FUNRESERVED15560 Status
19424TEN HUMSAFARADI19:20BRC21:041:44M3A19424 Status
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESSADI19:25BRC21:091:44SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11049 Status
19309GNC INDORE EXPADI19:40BRC21:381:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19309 Status
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPADI19:55BRC21:421:47TU3A22497 Status
22475HSR CBE AC S FADI19:55BRC21:421:47TH1A,2A,3A,22475 Status
22990MHV BDTS S FASTADI19:55BRC21:421:47F2A,3A,SL,GN,22990 Status
19218SAU JANATA EXPADI20:35BRC22:412:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19218 Status
19167SABARMATI EXPADI20:45BRC22:482:03M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19167 Status
19165SABARMATI EXPADI20:45BRC22:482:03W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19165 Status
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADI21:10BRC23:192:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22928 Status
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXPADI21:25BRC23:091:44SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22992 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESADI21:40BRC23:402:00F2A,3A,SL,GN,15635 Status
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADI21:40BRC23:402:00SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19421 Status
22829BHUJ SHM EXPADI21:40BRC23:402:00TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22829 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSADI21:40BRC23:402:00SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15667 Status
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSADI21:40BRC23:402:00M,W2A,3A,SL,GN,12947 Status
12902GUJARAT MAILADI22:00BRC00:072:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12902 Status
22904BDTS AC S F EXPADI22:20BRC00:011:41M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,22904 Status
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSADI22:25BRC00:231:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,19708 Status
22946SAURASHTRA MAILADI23:00BRC00:461:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22946 Status
19570VRL MMCT EXPADI23:00BRC00:461:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19570 Status
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPADI23:05BRC00:581:53SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22964 Status
59440AHMADABAD PASSADI23:10BRC02:383:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,59440 Status
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESSADI23:20BRC01:212:01TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22969 Status
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPADI23:20BRC01:212:01TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12941 Status
12937GARBHA EXPRESSADI23:20BRC01:212:01SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12937 Status
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESADI23:59BRC01:471:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12972 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
26-11-2021
IG-CUM-PRINCIPAL CHIEF SECURITY COMMISSIONER / S.E.RAILWAY HOLDS PRESS CONFERENCE REGARDING VARIOUS SECURITY MEASURES OVER S E RAILWAY

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

IG-CUM-PRINCIPAL CHIEF SECURITY COMMISSIONER / S.E.RAILWAY HOLDS PRESS CONFERENCE REGARDING

VARIOUS SECURITY MEASURES OVER S E RAILWAY

 

Kolkata, 26th November, 2021

Shri D. B. Kasar IG-cum-Principal Chief Security Commissioner /S.E.Railway held a press conference regarding various projects undertaken in S E R by RPF. At the outset it was informed about the receipt of order of merit “SKOCH Award” for MY Saheli and Nanhe Farishteh Phase –II.

 

Sri D.B.Kasar, IG-cum-PCSC/S.E.Railway initiated a new mechanism “Operation My Saheli” in September’2020 for enhancing the safety and security of women and girls to make the Railways a better and secure place for all lady passengers, preferably travelling alone. Along with this operation Nanhe Farishteh Phase –II was also introduced in August’2020 forrescue,apprehension oftraffickersandrehabilitationof children.

MY SAHELI:

 

Thisoperationstarted from 18.09.2020 taking 03 pilot trains e.g. Howrah – Yesvantpur Duronto Express, Howrah – Ahmedabad Express & Howrah- Mumbai Mail.The team for My Saheli constitute exclusively Ladies staff with 02male armed personnel under the leadership of Lady Sub-Inspectors.TheLady officers/staff interact with the Lady Passengersbriefing themaboutprecautionsto be taken during journeyand obtaintheirjourney details. The information so collectedareuploadedon the Google Sheet and sharedwith all the divisions andforeign zonesfallingenrouteof the trainforlivemonitoring. At present o­n an average 50 daily/weekly starting from Howrah/Shalimar/Santragachi & Ranchi of S.E.R are covered under this project.

In the course of o­n-going aforesaid operation so far 20 lady passengers have been provided assistance o­n real time basis.Besides, other achievementsare as under:-

 

 

 

 

Rescue of

Minor girl

Rescue of

Minor boy

Rescue of

women

Rescue of

Men

Left Behind

articles

Medical

Assistance

Saving

Human life.

129

114

129

24

50

25

21

 

NANHE FARISHTE PHASE-II:

 

Divisional Security Commissioner/RPF/Ranchi has been made its Operation’s Commandant supported by Lady IPFs with their teams.Since August’2020, many good works have been accomplished. Till date 19 traffickers have been arrested as well as 34 children and 12 women have been rescued from their clutches.Further, 401 runaway children have been rescued under the aforesaid project in S.E.R.

DUTY DEPLOYMENT GOOGLE SHEET:-

In order to enhance the effectivenessof supervision overRPF personnel in S.E.R,the Duty Deployment Google Sheethas beenenvisagedwhereinthe detailslikenameand rank of RPF personnel,time of duty, and performance are to befilled by theusers.The aforesaid Google sheet has been shared live with all the concerned officers/staff.

 

ADVANTAGES: It provides a clear picture of the manpower being utilized in different kind of duties type at a glance. It enhances effective supervision in the sense that the output of the manpower being utilized in a particular duty can be easily assessed.

DIGITAL MUSTER ROLL:

The format of Muster Roll has been created in the Google sheet for each unitof the 04 divisions and Hedquarters. of S.E.Railway. The period of the attendance for the month has been synchronized in accordance with the period of pay roll existing in each division and Zonal Headquarters. In order to highlight prominently the status of each individual o­n a particular day, the attendance and causality have been marked with variant colours.

-----------------------------





2
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.602/2021-2225-11-2021
Secunderabad
Indian Railway Institute of Signal Engineering and Telecommunications (IRISET), Secunderabad Celebrates 64th Annual Day






Ø Dr. Krishna M Ella, Chairman & Managing Director, Bharat Biotech International Limited delivered key note address through Virtual mode

Ø Shri Sanjeev Mittal, Member (Infrastructure), Railway Board participated as Chief Guest through Virtual mode

Ø Shri Gajanan Mallya, General Manager, South Central Railway presided over the function

Indian Railway Institute of Signal Engineering and Telecommunications (IRISET), a premier Railway Centralized Training Institute at Secunderabad, Celebrated its 64th Annual Day o­n 24th November, 2021. Shri Sanjeev Mittal, Member (Infrastructure), Railway Board was the Chief Guest at the program, Dr Krishna M Ella, Chairman and Managing Director, Bharat Biotech International Limited was the Keynote Speaker, presided by Shri Gajanan Mallya, General Manager, South Central Railway.

Addressing the gathering Shri Sanjeev Mittal, Member (Infrastructure), Railway Board stated that IRISET has a special place in the hearts of all S&T personnel of Indian Railways as this great Institute lays foundation for a challenging career by imparting training o­n intricacies of Signalling & Telecommunications. While speaking o­n the occasion he urged the institute to train manpower of the zonal Railways to create infrastructure for nation building. He advised the Institute to focus o­n training o­n technologies like Kavach (Train Collision Avoidance System), Automatic Signaling, LTE (Long Term Evolution) and CTC (Centralized Traffic Control) aimed at enhancing safety, improving mobility and promotion of indigenous technologies.

While delivering the key note address o­n the occasion, Dr. Krishna M Ella, Chairman & Managing Director, Bharat Biotech International Limited, appreciated the role of front line workers of Indian Railways in transportation of migrant labors and essential commodities during the pandemic times. He complimented the efforts of IRISET to complete the herculean task of training in difficult times. He advised the Institute to collaborate with startups and entrepreneurs to develop new global products using Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning tools to improve quality of training with an ultimate aim to improve the operating efficiency of Indian Railways. He urged the faculty to acquire skills o­n modern technologies and develop simulation models to make the learning process interesting.

Shri Gajanan Mallya, General Manager, South Central Railway laid emphasis o­n imparting training to gross root personnel of signalling and Telecommunication department o­n modern technology systems through Zonal training schools under the guidance of IRISET. He highlighted the need to attain self-sufficiency in maintenance of technical systems to improve reliability of assets to enhance safety. He advised the institute to strengthen web based learning for the benefit of large base of work force to help capacity augmentation o­n large scale.

Shri S K Goel, Director General, IRISET addressed the gathering by welcoming all the dignitaries. While presenting the annual report, DG, IRISET stated that, the institute re-dedicates itself to its mission objective of continuously improving its efforts in providing training for Railway Officers and Supervisors. The institute has mastered the art of dynamic and flexible planning of training schedules as per the changing pandemic scenario in the country striking a fine balance between o­nline and o­n-campus sessions through blended learning. The upgraded learning resources incorporating enriched multi- media content are designed suitable to new teaching environment. Introduction of e-office o­n full scale and adoption of digital initiatives for training management for the registration to courses, allotment of hostel rooms, booking of vehicle for transportation needs, availability of learning resources, o­nline assessment and issue of certificates have helped the Institute to handle the training of unprecedented number of Engineer trainees.

Shri S P S Chauhan , Director General, National Academy of Indian Railways, Vadodara, Shri Rahul Agarwal, Additional Member (Signal), Smt Aruna Singh, Additional Member (Telecom), Railway Board also participated in the event. The dignitaries from Railway Board advised IRISET to partner with signaling industry and gear up for imparting training o­n Railway signaling to graduate students and executives of industry, to expand the capacity of Indian Railway network.

The dignitaries have inaugurated the new laboratory facilities o­n Kavach and Route Relay Interlocking systems for imparting hands-on skills to trainees. Technical magazine e-Gyandeep and technical notes o­n modern technology systems were also released o­n this occasion. A colorful cultural program followed the event.

IRISET established o­n 24th November, 1957, plays a vital role in training the Signal and Telecommunications (S&T) personnel in Railway Signaling and Telecommunication Technologies. It imparts training to not o­nly the S&T personnel of Indian Railways but also to other organizations in public and private sector like NTPC, DFCCIL, RITES, RVNL and RCIL etc. IRISET is alma mater of all S&T engineers, including Officers of Group A service of Signal Engineers i.e. IRSSE who are also trained here.

Despite of the difficulties and restrictions posed by the pandemic, the institute trained a record 5,801 trainees by conducting 114 training courses through o­nline and o­n-campus models this year. This year institute witnessed and created history by imparting the distinction of becoming the first Centralized Training Institute of Indian Railways to reach the historic milestone of logging o­ne lakh training man days in a calendar year.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit