For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
16588-BKN YPR EXPRESS
Bikaner jn to Yesvantpur jn | Distance-2450Kms | Travel Time 53:00Hrs | Avg Speed 46Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X26451780XX675XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BKNBIKANER JNSource22:1501
2NOKNOKHA23:0323:052:00651
3NGONAGAUR23:5323:585:001161
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:4600:515:001732
5JUJODHPUR JN03:0503:2015:002782
6LUNILUNI JN03:5103:543:003092
7PMYPALI MARWAR04:4404:495:003502
8MJMARWAR JN06:0206:053:003812
9RANIRANI06:3806:402:004332
10FAFALNA06:5206:542:004472
11ABRABU ROAD08:2008:3010:005462
12PNUPALANPUR JN09:4309:452:005992
13MSHMAHESANA JN11:0411:062:006642
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:0313:5350:007322
15NDNADIAD JN14:5915:012:007772
16ANNDANAND JN15:1915:212:007962
17BRCVADODARA JN16:1016:155:008312
18AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:3217:331:009112
19STSURAT18:3018:355:009602
20VAPIVAPI19:4619:482:0010532
21BORBOISAR20:3720:392:0011242
22BSRVASAI ROAD21:3521:4510:0011752
23KYNKALYAN JN22:3622:393:0012272
24LNLLONAVALA00:1700:192:0013023
25PUNEPUNE JN02:0402:095:0013663
26SURSOLAPUR JN08:3508:405:0016293
27BJPBIJAPUR11:2011:255:0017383
28BGKBAGALKOT13:1813:202:0018353
29GDGGADAG JN15:4815:502:0019283
30UBLHUBLI JN18:1018:2010:0019863
31RNRRANIBENNUR20:1920:201:0020943
32DVGDAVANGERE21:0321:052:0021303
33ASKARSIKERE JN23:5023:555:0022903
34TTRTIPTUR00:2800:302:0023164
35TKTUMKUR01:3801:402:0023864
36YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:15Destination24504
Popular Station Combinations
36 results in 0.70 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 413 14-03-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 413,SPEEDED UP AND REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS, PARTIAL CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY                              प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 413  Dt: 13.03.2021                  


I.             SPEEDED UP AND REVISION IN TIMINGS OF TRAINS

South Western Railway decided to speed up of Train No. 16588 (06588) Bikaner – Yesvantpur Express and Train No. 14806 (04806) Barmer – Yesvantpur Express by 45 minutes due to completion of doubling work between Devargudda and Harihar and the timings of these trains at some stations will be revised as detailed below:-

1.Revision in timings of Train No. 16588 (06588) Bikaner – Yesvantpur Express:-

The train will arrive Gadag – 06:00 hrs and depart 06:10 hrs for Yesvantpur. En route the train will arrive/depart Hubballi – 07:50/08:00 hrs, Ranibennur – 09:38/09:40 hrs, Davangere – 10:18/10:20 hrs, Arsikere – 12:35/12:40 hrs, Tiptur – 13:03/13:05 hrs, Tumakuru – 14:03/14:05 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 16:40 hrs instead of 18:15 hrs with effect commencing journey from Bikaner from 16.03.2021. There will be no change of timings of this train between Bikaner and Gadag.

2.Revision in timings of Train No. 14806 (04806) Barmer – Yesvantpur Express:-

The train will arrive Gadag – 06:00 hrs and depart 06:10 hrs for Yesvantpur. En route the train will arrive/depart Hubballi – 07:50/08:00 hrs, Davangere – 10:18/10:20 hrs, Arsikere – 12:35/12:40 hrs, Tumakuru – 14:03/14:05 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 16:40 hrs instead of 18:15 hrs with effect commencing journey from Barmer from 19.03.2021. There will be no change of timings of this train between Barmer and Gadag.

II.PARTIAL CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

Following trains are partially cancelled / diverted due to TRT Block between Sulur Road – Somanur and Coimbatore – Coimbatore North and re-building of Bridge No. 15 & 17 between Coimbatore – Podanur as detailed below:-

PARTIAL CANCELLATION:

1.Train No. 01013 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus – Coimbatore Express Special commencing journey from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus o­n 13.03.2021, 14.03.2021, 16.03.2021, 18.03.2021, 20.03.2021, 21.03.2021, 23.03.2021 and 25.03.2021 to 29.03.2021 will be partially cancelled between Erode - Coimbatore.

2.Train No. 01014 Coimbatore – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express Special commencing journey from Coimbatore o­n 13.03.2021, 15.03.2021, 16.03.2021, 18.03.2021, 20.03.2021, 22.03.2021, 23.03.2021, 25.03.2021 and 27.03.2021 to 31.03.2021 will be partially cancelled between Coimbatore - Erode.

DIVERSION:

1.Train No. 02677 KSR Bengaluru – Ernakulam Superfast Special Express commencing journey from KSR Bengaluru o­n 15.03.2021 & 17.03.2021 will be diverted to run via Irugur and Podanur skipping stoppage of Coimbatore.

2.Train No. 02678 Ernakulam – KSR Bengaluru Superfast Special Express commencing journey from Ernakulam o­n 15.03.2021 & 17.03.2021 will be diverted to run via Podanur and Irugur skipping stoppage of Coimbatore.

                                                                   Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                    South Western Railway, Hubballi





2
Press Release No. 21009-09-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 210, REVISION IN TIMINGS AND STOPPAGES OF ADDITIONAL SPECIAL TRAINS

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 210  Dt: 08.09.2020

REVISION IN TIMINGS AND STOPPAGES OF ADDITIONAL SPECIAL TRAINS

Railways has decided to start forty (40) pairs of special train services with effect from 12.09.2020 o­n specific routes.  These services shall be in addition to the Shramik specials and the special trains, which are already in operation. These will be fully reserved trains. Stoppages shall be restricted in view of suggestions of State Government.

Services of 7 pairs of trains of South Western Railway shall also start with stoppages & timings indicated as under with effect from date mentioned as detailed below:-

 

1.Train No. 06539/06540 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru Special Express except Sunday:-


Train No. 06539 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru Special Express will depart KSR Bengaluru at 10:30 hrs and arrive Mysuru at 13:30 hrs daily except Sunday with effect from 12.09.2020 to until further advise.Enroute the train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16558 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru Express.

In the return direction Train No. 06540 Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru Special Express will depart Mysuru at 14:30 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 17:10 hrs daily except Sunday with effect from 12.09.2020 to until further advice. Enroute the train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16557 Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru Express.

The train will have a composition of 16 coaches i.e. FOURTEEN Second Class Chair Cars & TWO Luggage cum Break-Vans.

2.Train No. 06587/06588 Yesvantpur – Bikaner – Yesvantpur Bi - Weekly Special Express:-

Train No. 06587 Yesvantpur – Bikaner Bi - Weekly Special Express will depart Yesvantpur at 05:00 hrs o­n every Sunday and Friday with effect from 13.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Bikaner at 06:50 hrs o­n respective Tuesday and Sunday. Enroute the train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16587 Yesvantpur – Bikaner Express except Tiptur, Lonavala, Boisar, Ankleshwar, Anand, Nadiad, Mahesana and Luni.

In the return direction Train No. 06588 Bikaner – Yesvantpur Bi - Weekly Special Express will depart Bikaner at 22:15 hrs o­n every Tuesday and Sunday with effect from 15.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Yesvantpur at 03:15 hrs o­n respective Friday and Wednesday.The train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16588 Bikaner – Yesvantpur Express except Luni, Mahesana, Nadiad, Anand, Ankleshwar, Boisar, Lonavala and Tiptur.

The train will have a composition of 21 coaches i.e. TWO AC 2-tier Coaches, FOUR AC 3-tier Coaches, EIGHTSecond Class Sleeper Coaches, FIVE General Second Class Coaches and TWOLuggage cum Brake-Vans with generator.

3.Train No. 06535/06536 Mysuru – Solapur – Mysuru Daily Special Express:-

Train No. 06535 Mysuru – Solapur Daily Special Express will depart Mysuru at 15:45 hrs daily with effect from 12.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Solapur at 12:40 hrs o­n the next day. The train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16535 Mysuru – Solapur Express except Annigeri and Nimbal.

In the return direction Train No. 06536 Solapur – Mysuru Daily Special Express will depart Solapur at 14:10 hrs daily with effect from 13.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Mysuru at 11:00 hrs o­n the next day. The train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 16536 Solapur – Mysuru Express except Nimbal and Annigeri.

The train will have a composition of 18 coaches i.e. ONE 1st AC cum AC 2-tier Coach, o­nE AC 3-tier Coach, TEN Second Class Sleeper Coaches, FOUR General Second Class Coaches and TWO Luggage cum Brake-Vans.

4.Train No. 06527/06528 KSR Bengaluru – New Delhi – KSR Bengaluru Daily Superfast Special Express:-

Train No. 06527 KSR Bengaluru – New Delhi Daily Special Express will depart KSR Bengaluru at 19:00 hrs daily with effect from 12.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive New Delhi at 10:30 hrs o­n the day after tomorrow. Enroute the train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 12627 KSR Bengaluru – New Delhi Express except Dharmavaram.

In the return direction Train No. 06528 New Delhi – KSR Bengaluru Daily Special Express will depart New Delhi at 21:15 hrs daily with effect from 14.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 14:00 hrs o­n the day after tomorrow. Enroute the  train will have existing timings & stoppages of Train No. 12628 New Delhi – KSR Bengaluru Express except Gooty, Dharmavaram.


The train will have a composition of 24 coaches i.e. ONE 1st AC Coach, TWO AC 2-tier Coaches, THREE AC 3-tier Coaches, THIRTEEN Second Class Sleeper Coaches, TWOGeneral Second Class Coaches, TWO Luggage cum Brake-Vans and ONEPantry Car.

5.Train No. 02591/02592 Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur – Gorakhpur Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express:-

Train No. 02591 Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart Gorakhpur at 06:35 hrs o­n every Saturday and Monday with effect from 12.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Yesvantpur at 04:45 hrs Monday and Wednesday.

Enroute the train will arrive / depart Khalilabad - 07:15/07:17 hrs, Basti -07:41/07:44 hrs,  Mankapur Jn  -       08:28/08:30 hrs, Gonda Jn - 09:00/09:05 hrs, Barabanki Jn  -10:27/10:29 hrs, Badshahnagar  - 11:01/11:04 hrs, Aishbagh -11:35/11:50 hrs,  Unnao Jn  12:40/12:42 hrs, Kanpur Central  -          13:17/13:22 hrs,  Pokhrayan -14:23/14:25 hrs, Orai -  15:05/15:07 hrs, Jhansi Jn -16:45/16:55 hrs,  Lalitpur -  17:59/18:01 hrs, Bhopal Jn -21:05/21:10 hrs, Itarsi Jn - 22:55/23:05 hrs, Ghoradongri     - 00:07/00:09 hrs, Betul-00:52/00:55 hrs, Amla Jn -  01:20/01:22 hrs, Pandhurna - 02:17/02:19 hrs, Nagpur-03:55/04:00 hrs, Sevagram     04:58/05:00 hrs, Hinganghat - 05:38/05:40 hrs, Chandrapur -     07:14/07:17 hrs, Balharshah -      09:05/09:10 hrs, Sirpur Kagaznagar -09:58/09:59 hrs, Belampalli -  10:35/10:36 hrs, Manchiryal-     10:51/10:52 hrs, Ramgundam -11:02/11:03 hrs,  Kazipet Jn-12:25/12:27 hrs, Secunderabad Jn - 15:10/15:20 hrs, Begampet  -       15:28/15:30 hrs, Raichur - 20:18/20:20 hrs, Manthralayam Rd - 20:49/20:50 hrs, Adoni -      21:19/21:20 hrs, Guntakal Jn - 22:15/22:20 hrs, Anantapur -23:48/23:50 hrs, Dharmavaram Jn - 00:43/00:45 hrs.


In the return direction Train No. 02592 Yesvantpur – Gorakhpur Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart Yesvantpur at 17:20 hrs o­n every Monday and Thursday with effect from 14.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Gorakhpur at 15:05 hrs.


Enroute the train will arrive / depart Dharmavaram - 20:30/20:35 hrs, Anantapur - 21:08/21:10 hrs, Guntakal Junction - 22:30/22:35 hrs, Adoni - 23:14/23:15 hrs, Mantralayam Road - 23:54/23:55 hrs, Raichur - 00:23/00:25 hrs, Begumpet - 06:23/06:25 hrs, Secunderabad Junction - 06:55/07:20 hrs, Kazipet Junction -09:14/09:16 hrs, Ramagundam -10:29/10:30 hrs, Manchiryal -10:59/11:00 hrs, Bellampalli -11:39/11:40 hrs, Sirpur Kaghaznagar -12:06/12:07 hrs, Balharshah -13:20/13:25 hrs, Chandrapur -13:44/13:45 hrs, Hinganghat -14:54/14:55 hrs, Sewagram -15:34/15:35 hrs, Nagpur -17:05/17:10 hrs, Pandhurna -18:24/18:25 hrs, Amla -19:30/19:35 hrs, Betul -19:49/19:50 hrs, Ghoradongri -20:29/20:30 hrs, Itarsi -22:10/22:20 hrs, Bhopal -00:00/00:05 hrs,  Lalitpur - 03:05/03:07 hrs, Jhansi -04:18/04:28 hrs, Orai -05:54/05:56 hrs, Pokhrayan -06:33/06:35 hrs, Kanpur Central -08:15/08:20 hrs, Unnao -08:43/08:44 hrs, Aishbag – 09:48/10:03 hrs, Badshahnagar -10:20/10:23 hrs, Barabanki -11:03/11:05 hrs, Gonda - 12:20/12:25 hrs, Mankapur -12:49/12:51 hrs, Basti - 13:44/13:47 hrs and Khalilabad - 14:09/14:11 hrs.

The train will have a composition of 22 coaches i.e. ONE AC 2-tier Coach, FOUR AC 3-tier Coaches, ELEVENSecond Class Sleeper Coaches, FOUR General Second Class Coaches and TWOLuggage cum Brake-Vans.

6.Train No. 02975/02976 Mysuru – Jaipur – Mysuru Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express:-

Train No. 02975 Mysuru – Jaipur Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart Mysuru at 10:40 hrs o­n every Thursday and Saturday with effect from 17.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Jaipur at 06:15 hrs o­n respective Saturday and Wednesday.


Enroute the train will arrive / depart Mandya – 11:24/ 11:25 hrs, KSR Bengaluru - 12:55/ 13:00 hrs, Bengaluru Cantonment - 13:10/13:12 hrs, Hindupur - 14:59/ 15:00 hrs, Anantpur - 17:24/ 17:25 hrs, Guntakal - 19:00/ 19:15 hrs, Gadwal - 22:43/ 22:45 hrs, Mahbub Nagar – 23:53/ 23:55 hrs, Kacheguda - 01:50/ 02:00 hrs, Kazipet – 04:20/ 04:22 hrs, Manchiryal - 05:34/ 05:35 hrs, Belampalli - 05:54/ 05:55 hrs, Sirpur Kagaz Nagar - 06:24/ 06:25 hrs,  Balharshah - 07:45/ 07:50 hrs, Chandrapur - 08:09/ 08:10 hrs, Sevagram - 09:59/ 10:00 hrs, Nagpur - 11:10/ 11:15 hrs, Pandhurna - 12:37/12:38 hrs, Betul - 14:04/ 14:05 hrs, Itarsi - 15:55/ 16:00 hrs, Hoshangabad - 16:18/16:20 hrs, Habibganj - 17:23/ 17:25 hrs, Bhopal  - 17:50/ 18:00 hrs, Sant Hirdaram Nagar - 18:31/ 18:33 hrs, Ujjain - 21:25/ 21:35 hrs, Nagda - 22:45/ 23:10 hrs, Bhawani Mandi - 00:38/ 00:39 hrs, Kota - 01:55/ 02:00 hrs, Sawai Madhopur - 03:35/ 03:55 hrs and Durgapura – 05:42/05:43 hrs.

In the return direction Train No.02976 Jaipur – Mysuru Bi – Weekly Superfast Special Express will depart Jaipur at 19:35 hrs o­n every Monday and Wednesday with effect from 14.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Mysuru at 15:30 hrs o­n respective Wednesday and Friday.


Enroute the train will arrive / depart Durgapura – 19:42/19:45 hrs, Sawai Madhopur - 21:30/ 21:40 hrs, Kota - 22:50/ 23:00 hrs, Bhawani Mandi - 00:18/ 00:20 hrs, Nagda - 02:25/ 02:50 hrs, Ujjain - 03:50/ 04:00 hrs, Sant Hirdaram Nagar - 06:40/ 06:42 hrs, Bhopal  - 07:05/07:15 hrs, Habibganj - 07:27/ 07:29 hrs, Hoshangabad - 08:38/ 08:40 hrs, , Itarsi - 09:00/ 09:10 hrs, Betul - 10:59/ 11:01 hrs, Pandhurna - 12:11/ 12:12 hrs, Nagpur - 13:50/ 13:55 hrs, Sevagram - 15:02/ 15:04 hrs, Chandrapur - 16:48/ 16:50 hrs, Balharshah - 17:50/17:55 hrs, Sirpur Kagaz Nagar - 18:38/ 18:39 hrs, Belampalli - 19:13/ 19:14 hrs, Manchiryal - 19:28/ 19:29 hrs, Kazipet – 20:58/ 21:00 hrs, Kacheguda - 23:40/ 23:50 hrs, Mahbub Nagar – 01:27/ 01:29 hrs, Guntakal - 06:10/ 06:15 hrs, Anantpur - 07:58/ 08:00 hrs, Hindupur - 10:08/ 10:10 hrs, Bengaluru Cantonment - 12:18/ 12:20 hrs, KSR Bengaluru - 12:55/13:00 hrs and Mandya – 14:18/ 14:20 hrs.


The train will have a composition of 24 coaches i.e. o­nE 1st AC cum AC 2-tier Coach, TWO AC 2-tier Coaches, FIVE AC 3-tier Coaches, ELEVEN Second Class Sleeper Coaches, TWO General Second Class Coaches, TWO Luggage cum Brake-Vans and ONE Pantry Car.


7.Train No. 02509/02510 Bengaluru Cantonment – Guwahati – Bengaluru Cantonment Tri – Weekly Special Express:-

Train No. 02509 Bengaluru Cantonment – Guwahati Tri – Weekly Special Express will depart Bengaluru Cantonment at 23:40 hrs o­n every Wednesday, Thursday and Friday with effect from 16.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Guwahati at 06:00 hrs o­n respective Saturday, Sunday and Monday.

Enroute the train will arrive/depart Krishnarajapuram – 23:51/23:53 hrs, Bangarapet – 00:38/00:40 hrs, Jolarpettai – 02:08/02:10 hrs, Katpadi - 03:10/03:30 hrs, Arakkonam - 04:18/04:20 hrs,Perambur – 05:25/05:35 hrs, Vijayawada - 13:05/13:15 hrs,Rajahmundry – 15:27/15:29 hrs, Visakhapatnam – 19:10/19:30 hrs,Vizianagaram – 20:28/20:33 hrs,Srikakulam Road – 21:30/21:32 hrs,Khurda Road – 02:00/02:10 hrs, Bhubaneswar – 02:35/02:40 hrs, Cuttack – 03:15/03:20 hrs,Jajpur K Road – 04:20/04:22 hrs,  Bhadrak – 05:28/05:30 hrs, Balasore – 06:15/06:17 hrs, Kharagpur – 08:15/08:30 hrs,Howrah – 10:55/11:15 hrs, Bolpur S Niketan – 13:18/13:23 hrs, Rampurhat – 14:26/14:28 hrs, New Farraka – 16:14/16:16 hrs, Malda Town – 17:20/17:30 hrs, Barsoi – 18:40/18:42 hrs, Kishanganj – 19:25/19:27 hrs ,New Jalpaiguri – 21:25/21:50 hrs,Jalpaiguri Road – 22:30/22:32 hrs,Dhupguri – 23:02/23:04 hrs, New Cooch Behar – 23:55/23:57 hrs, New Alipurduar – 00:18/00:20 hrs, Kokrajhar – 01:17/01:19 hrs, New Bongaigaon – 02:09/02:14 hrs, Barpeta Road – 02:48/02:50 hrs, Rangiya – 03:50/03:55 hrs and Kamakhya – 05:05/05:07 hrs.

In the return direction Train No.02510 Guwahati – Bengaluru Cantonment Tri – Weekly Special Express will depart Guwahati at 06:20 hrs o­n every Sunday, Monday and Tuesday with effect from 13.09.2020 to until further advise and arrive Bengaluru Cantonment at 11:40 hrs o­n respective Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday.

Enroute the train will arrive/depart Kamakhya – 06:35/06:37 hrs, Rangiya – 07:16/07:21 hrs, Barpeta Road – 08:15/08:17 hrs, New Bongaigaon – 09:45/09:50 hrs, Kokrajhar – 10:15/10:17 hrs, New Alipurduar – 11:12/11:14 hrs, New Cooch Behar – 11:35/11:40 hrs, Dhupguri – 12:40/12:42 hrs, Jalpaiguri Road – 13:27/13:29 hrs, New Jalpaiguri – 14:20/14:45 hrs, Kishanganj – 15:45/15:47 hrs , Barsoi – 16:33/16:35 hrs, Malda Town – 18:30/18:40 hrs, New Farraka – 19:17/19:19 hrs, Rampurhat – 21:01/21:03 hrs, Bolpur S Niketan – 21:48/21:53 hrs, Howrah – 00:45/01:05 hrs, Kharagpur – 02:45/03:00 hrs, Balasore – 04:25/04:27 hrs, Bhadrak – 05:28/05:30 hrs, Jajpur K Road – 06:04/06:06 hrs,  Cuttack – 07:06/07:11 hrs, Bhubaneswar – 07:50/07:55 hrs, Khurda Road – 08:20/08:40 hrs, Srikakulam Road – 13:02/13:04 hrs, Vizianagaram – 14:05/14:10 hrs, Visakhapatnam – 15:25/15:45 hrs, Rajahmundry – 18:38/18:40 hrs, Vijayawada - 21:25/21:35 hrs, Perambur – 04:35/04:45 hrs, Arakkonam - 05:48/05:50 hrs, Katpadi - 06:40/06:50 hrs, Jolarpettai – 08:18/08:20 hrs, Bangarapet – 09:38/09:40 hrs and Krishnarajapuram – 10:33/10:35 hrs.

The train will have a composition of 24 coaches i.e. TWO AC 2-tier Coaches, SEVEN AC 3-tier Coaches, TENSecond Class Sleeper Coaches, TWO General Second Class Coaches, TWOLuggage cum Brake-Vans and ONE Pantry Car.

Precautionary measures like social distancing, thermal screening wearing of face masks by passengers should be strictly followed. o­nly reserved passengers will be allowed.

                                                                 Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                             South Western Railway, Hubballi

                                                 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search