For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22908-HAPA MADGAON EXP
Hapa to Madgaon | Distance-1531Kms | Travel Time 25:45Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X20651425XX545XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HAPAHAPASourcee03:1501
2RJTRAJKOT JN04:2304:285:00771
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:0906:112:001931
4VGVIRAMGAM JN07:3307:352:002581
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:1009:3020:003231
6NDNADIAD JN10:1410:162:003691
7ANNDANAND JN10:3410:362:003871
8BRCVADODARA JN11:2011:3010:004231
9BHBHARUCH JN12:1812:202:004931
10STSURAT13:1713:225:005521
11VAPIVAPI14:3314:352:006451
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:2516:305:007671
13PNVLPANVEL17:5518:005:008341
14KHEDKHED21:1021:122:0010491
15RNRATNAGIRI23:2023:255:0011971
16KUDLKUDAL01:5001:522:0013922
17THVMTHIVIM02:0602:082:0014672
18MAOMADGAON05:00Destination15312
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit