For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

16533 JU SBC EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
16533-JU SBC EXPRESS
Jodhpur jn to Ksr bangalore cy jn | Distance-2204Kms | Travel Time 47:35Hrs | Avg Speed 46Km/Hr

Runs On- WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X25251705XX645XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:1001
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:2605:282:0041
3LUNILUNI JN05:4905:523:00321
4PMYPALI MARWAR06:3906:445:00731
5MJMARWAR JN07:3807:402:001041
6ABRABU ROAD10:1010:2010:002691
7MSHMAHESANA JN13:0713:092:003871
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:3514:4510:004551
9ANNDANAND JN16:0216:042:005191
10BRCVADODARA JN16:4716:5710:005541
11STSURAT19:0519:1510:006831
12BLVALSAD20:2020:255:007521
13BSRVASAI ROAD23:3523:4510:008981
14KYNKALYAN JN01:0201:053:009502
15LNLLONAVALA02:4202:453:0010252
16PUNEPUNE JN04:1004:2010:0010892
17STRSATARA07:1207:153:0012342
18MRJMIRAJ JN10:1510:205:0013682
19BGMBELAGAVI13:0513:105:0015052
20LDLONDA JN14:0814:102:0015562
21DWRDHARWAR15:5415:551:0016272
22UBLHUBLI JN16:4516:5510:0016472
23GDGGADAG JN17:5317:552:0017052
24KBLKOPPAL18:4818:502:0017622
25HPTHOSPET JN19:3319:352:0017902
26BAYBELLARY JN21:1521:205:0018552
27GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:1522:205:0019052
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:4500:505:0020253
29HUPHINDUPUR02:1802:202:0021153
30YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:2004:255:0021993
31SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN04:45Destination22043
Popular Station Combinations
31 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit