For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








366 Trains from (OKA)OKHLA to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi, India

Station Code: OKA

Station Name: OKHLA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 317

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPGZB00:05NZM00:450:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11112 Status
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10CSB00:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64422 Status
64076NDLS PWL EMUTKJ00:24NZM00:290:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64076 Status
54540UMB NZM PASSNDLS00:40NZM01:000:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54540 Status
19610HW UDZ EXPDSA00:56DLI01:250:29TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19610 Status
64420GZB NZM EMUTKJ01:24NZM01:350:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64420 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:05DSA02:240:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:37SBB02:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54075 Status
54077BE DLI PSNGRGZB02:37DSA02:580:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54077 Status
09809KOTA NZM SPECIALFDB02:52NZM03:150:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,09809 Status
22167SGRL NZM SF EXPFDB03:00NZM03:350:35SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22167 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:02SBB03:100:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15014 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:02SBB03:100:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,25014 Status
11057CSMT ASR EXPRESFDB03:20NZM03:410:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11057 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:24SBB03:320:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14217 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB03:28NZM04:150:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPFDB03:30NZM04:050:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12721 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPFDB03:30NZM04:050:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12861 Status
54539NZM UMB PASSNDLS03:30DLI03:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54539 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB03:32NDLS04:200:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12801 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:40NZM03:530:13TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19806 Status
14205FD DLI EXPGZB03:40DLI04:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14205 Status
19609UDZ HW EXPDLI03:45DSA03:590:14M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19609 Status
12402NANDA DEVI EXPGZB03:50NZM04:350:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12402 Status
12206NANDA DEVI EXPGZB03:50NDLS04:350:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52SBB04:000:08M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52SBB04:000:08TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB03:56NDLS04:450:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12391 Status
74025DLI SMQL DMUDLI04:00DSA04:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74025 Status
51906SMQL DLI PASSDSA04:07DLI04:400:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51906 Status
54308DLI MB PASSDLI04:10DSA04:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54308 Status
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10SBB04:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64421 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSFDB04:11NZM04:360:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12919 Status
54005DLI BNW PASSDLI04:15SSB04:440:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54005 Status
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:27SBB04:360:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64101 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPFDB04:29NZM05:250:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19019 Status
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXFDB04:29NZM05:250:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,29019 Status
64167PWL ALJN EMUOKA04:36NZM04:430:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64167 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSGZB04:37DSA04:560:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14723 Status
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESSDLI04:50GZB05:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED18102 Status
18310JAT SBP EXPDLI04:50GZB05:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18310 Status
64074NDLS KSV EMUTKJ04:54NZM04:580:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64074 Status
14257K V EXPGZB04:56NDLS05:400:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14257 Status
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00GZB05:480:48TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15623 Status
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLI05:00SSB05:290:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64913 Status
12415INDB NDLS EXPFDB05:10NZM05:410:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12415 Status
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:10DSA05:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64104 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILGZB05:12DLI06:050:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14055 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPFDB05:20NZM06:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12615 Status
51909DLI SRE PASSDLI05:20DSA05:340:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51909 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30DSA05:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19031 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESGZB05:43DLI06:300:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14207 Status
64062DLI PWL EMUTKJ05:44NZM05:540:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64062 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:57NDLS06:400:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12553 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:03NDLS06:500:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12229 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05SSB06:290:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12555 Status
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:05SBB06:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64437 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:10DSA06:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14556 Status
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10GZB06:400:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS06:15NZM06:300:15M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12450 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:15NDLS07:000:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12417 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:20NZM07:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12904 Status
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:20GZB07:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12040 Status
64053PWL GZB EMUFDB06:28NZM07:000:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64053 Status
54058SMQL DLI PASSDSA06:28DLI06:550:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54058 Status
12225KAIFIYAT EXPGZB06:30DLI07:100:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12225 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:30DSA06:540:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14042 Status
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:30DSA06:540:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,24042 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35DSA06:490:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
64908SSB BVH MEMUTKJ06:39NZM06:460:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64908 Status
64011PWL SSB EMUFDB06:43NZM07:120:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64011 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLS06:45NZM06:580:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12280 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45GZB07:230:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFGZB06:49NDLS07:300:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GZB07:480:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12312 Status
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10SSB07:390:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54641 Status
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10DSA07:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64402 Status
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10SBB07:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64417 Status
22417MAHAMANA EXPGZB07:22NDLS08:200:58TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN,22417 Status
51902DLI AGC PASSTKJ07:28NZM07:370:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51902 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:30DSA07:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14044 Status
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:32SBB07:410:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54474 Status
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSFDB07:34NZM08:060:32M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN,11901 Status
64905MTJ NDLS EMUOKA07:37NZM07:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64905 Status
64111KRJ SSB EMUGZB07:37SBB07:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64111 Status
74021DLI SRE DMUDLI07:40DSA07:540:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74021 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:50GZB08:380:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15910 Status
51914SRE DLI PASSDSA07:53DLI08:100:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51914 Status
64558SRE DLI MEMUGZB07:54SBB08:060:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64558 Status
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB07:57SBB08:060:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64109 Status
64004SNP SBB EMUDLI08:00DSA08:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64004 Status
64075PWL NDLS EMUOKA08:07NZM08:110:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64075 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22686 Status
18508HIRAKUD EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18508 Status
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:10SBB08:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54412 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:18SBB08:300:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15273 Status
64472PNP GZB MEMUNDLS08:18CSB08:240:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64472 Status
64903MTJ GZB EMUOKA08:20NZM08:260:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64903 Status
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:20SBB08:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64439 Status
64071BVH SSB EMUFDB08:21NZM08:420:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64071 Status
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25SBB08:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64103 Status
64449GZB NDLS EMUGZB08:30SBB08:390:09M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64449 Status
64560SRE DLI PASSGZB08:35SBB08:440:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64560 Status
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38SBB08:470:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64105 Status
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40DSA08:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64414 Status
64553MB ANVT MEMUGZB08:40SBB08:490:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64553 Status
64055PWL GZB EMUFDB08:42NZM09:200:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64055 Status
64077PWL NDLS EMUOKA08:43NZM08:480:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64077 Status
74022SMQL DLI DMUDSA08:48DLI09:200:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74022 Status
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50DSA09:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64152 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSGZB08:52NZM09:450:53W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19326 Status
54012SDLP TKJ PASSNDLS08:52CSB08:580:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54012 Status
54767SGNR TKJ PASSNDLS08:52CSB08:570:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54767 Status
64078NDLS PWL EMUTKJ08:54NZM09:000:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64078 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPGZB08:57DLI09:500:53M2A,3A,SL,GN,12371 Status
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSGZB08:57DLI09:500:53F2A,3A,SL,GN,15624 Status
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00SBB09:100:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64031 Status
64411SBB DLI EMUSBB09:00TKJ09:160:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64411 Status
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04SBB09:130:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64581 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPFDB09:06NZM09:470:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,14211 Status
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10CSB09:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64424 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPGZB09:15DLI10:201:05TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSGZB09:15DLI10:201:05M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14673 Status
64491PWL NDLS EMUOKA09:22NZM09:290:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED64491 Status
64911NDLS ROK MEMUNDLS09:25SSB09:540:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64911 Status
64462KKDE NZM MEMUTKJ09:29NZM09:450:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64462 Status
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:30DSA09:450:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64406 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSFDB09:31NZM10:030:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12925 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:32SBB09:410:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14315 Status
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35CSB09:390:04M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64428 Status
14086HARYANA EXPRESSNDLS09:38CSB09:430:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14086 Status
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:40DSA09:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64404 Status
54060SMQL DLI PASSDSA09:49DLI10:100:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54060 Status
54475DLI HW PASSDLI09:50DSA10:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54475 Status
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50CSB09:540:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64426 Status
64095NDLS SSB EMUTKJ09:59NZM10:100:11M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64095 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPFDB10:00NZM10:300:30W2A,3A,SL,GN,22917 Status
54056DLI MB PASSDLI10:00DSA10:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54056 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPGZB10:05DLI10:550:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14646 Status
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10DSA10:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64408 Status
64915DLI ROK MEMUDLI10:10SSB10:460:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64915 Status
64901KSV GZB EMUOKA10:13NZM10:170:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64901 Status
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB10:15SBB10:240:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64423 Status
64555ANVT MTC MEMUSBB10:15GZB10:400:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64555 Status
14546SRE FN EXPDSA10:16DLI10:350:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14546 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSFDB10:22NZM11:100:48W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSFDB10:25NZM11:100:45SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14317 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPFDB10:25NZM11:100:45TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,19325 Status
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:25SBB10:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64401 Status
15115LOK NAYAK EXPGZB10:29DSA10:510:22SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15115 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIGZB10:30TKJ10:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12056 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35SSB11:210:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14323 Status
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:200:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12033 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLDLI10:40GZB11:380:58TH2A,3A,SL,GN,04112 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:42DSA11:010:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14522 Status
64012SSB PWL EMUTKJ10:49NZM11:000:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64012 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPGZB10:50DLI11:400:50TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPGZB10:50DLI11:400:50M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14321 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS10:50GZB11:400:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,19565 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB11:02NZM11:500:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18478 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPFDB11:04NZM11:400:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12189 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPFDB11:12NZM11:460:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12715 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSGZB11:13NDLS12:000:47TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12523 Status
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS11:15CSB11:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64430 Status
64434DLI GZB EMUDLI11:15NDLS11:380:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64434 Status
64057PWL GZB EMUFDB11:23NZM11:510:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64057 Status
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25DSA11:400:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64561 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXPGZB11:32NDLS12:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12581 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35GZB12:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14258 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPFDB11:38NZM12:170:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,19023 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:300:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12561 Status
64112SSB DKDE EMUDLI11:48DSA12:050:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64112 Status
51910SRE DLI PASSDSA11:58DLI12:200:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51910 Status
54031DLI JIND PASSDLI12:00SSB12:290:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54031 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:10NDLS12:550:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14682 Status
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13SBB12:220:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64583 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25GZB13:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,12420 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPGZB12:30NZM13:200:50M2A,3A,SL,GN,22660 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:32NZM13:200:48TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:32NZM13:200:48F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14318 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:32NDLS13:100:38SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19566 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPFDB12:40NZM13:150:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12617 Status
51911DLI SRE PASSDLI12:45DSA12:590:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51911 Status
64052GZB PWL EMUTKJ12:49NZM12:540:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64052 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSFDB12:50NZM13:210:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12625 Status
74026SMQL DLI DMUDSA12:53DLI13:250:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74026 Status
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:55SBB13:040:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64425 Status
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55DSA13:100:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64584 Status
64013PWL SSB EMUFDB13:03NZM13:300:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64013 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10GZB13:510:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12392 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10SSB13:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,12481 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10DSA13:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14521 Status
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20DSA13:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64559 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:100:49M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12688 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:100:49M,F1A,3A,SL,GN,22688 Status
19024FZR MMCT JANTANDLS13:30NZM13:450:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,19024 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINDLS13:40NZM13:530:13W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12218 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSNDLS13:40NZM13:530:13SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12484 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSFDB13:45NZM14:400:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18477 Status
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESGZB13:48NDLS14:350:47TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14003 Status
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00DSA14:140:14SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15116 Status
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00CSB14:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64432 Status
64014SSB PWL EMUTKJ14:01NZM14:060:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64014 Status
64562UMB DLI MEMUGZB14:02SBB14:110:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64562 Status
51901AGC DLI PASSFDB14:06NZM14:480:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51901 Status
12419GOMTI EXPGZB14:14NDLS15:050:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,12419 Status
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13W2A,3A,SL,GN,11450 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13M2A,3A,SL,GN,16318 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:360:21TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16688 Status
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXGZB14:43DLI15:250:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,15036 Status
25036RMR DLI LINK EXGZB14:43DLI15:250:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,25036 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:250:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14681 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:50SSB15:170:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14519 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55GZB15:360:41M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14312 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSDLI14:55GZB15:360:41W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14322 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GZB15:530:48TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12372 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05GZB15:510:46W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12524 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB15:10DLI15:550:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10SBB15:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64427 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20GZB16:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12055 Status
64016SSB PWL EMUTKJ15:21NZM15:260:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64016 Status
64015PWL SSB EMUFDB15:23NZM15:510:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64015 Status
74027DLI KPKI DEMUDLI15:30DSA15:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74027 Status
54035DLI JHL PASSDLI15:40SSB16:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54035 Status
54476HW DLI PASSDSA15:40DLI16:050:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54476 Status
64032SSB GZB EMUNDLS15:40CSB15:440:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64032 Status
64556MTC ANVT MEMUGZB15:42SBB15:510:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64556 Status
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49SBB15:580:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64107 Status
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:50GZB16:240:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12034 Status
64419NZM GZB EMUTKJ15:52CSB15:550:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64419 Status
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00GZB16:440:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,15035 Status
64017PWL SSB EMUFDB16:03NZM16:240:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64017 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSFDB16:10NZM16:450:35TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12807 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI16:10GZB16:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14645 Status
64902GZB KSV EMUTKJ16:11NZM16:160:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64902 Status
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14SBB16:230:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64151 Status
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30SBB16:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64429 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35CSB16:390:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14316 Status
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40SBB16:490:09M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64431 Status
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45DSA17:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64557 Status
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:45SSB17:160:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74013 Status
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50SBB16:590:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64433 Status
64080NDLS PWL EMUTKJ16:59NZM17:040:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64080 Status
54423DLI BNW PASSDLI17:00SSB17:310:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54423 Status
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB17:00SBB17:090:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54472 Status
14545FN SRE EXPDLI17:05DSA17:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14545 Status
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:05SBB17:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64471 Status
64569KSV NZM MEMUOKA17:09NZM17:250:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64569 Status
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:15SBB17:240:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64403 Status
64904GZB MTJ EMUTKJ17:19NZM17:320:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64904 Status
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20SBB17:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64441 Status
54033DLI NRW PASSDLI17:25SSB17:580:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54033 Status
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25DSA17:400:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64106 Status
64493PWL NZM EMUOKA17:26NZM17:450:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64493 Status
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35DSA17:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54471 Status
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:40CSB17:440:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64110 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSBB17:41GZB18:030:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15274 Status
54011TKJ SDLP PASSTKJ17:45CSB17:480:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54011 Status
54768TKJ SGNR PASSTKJ17:45CSB17:480:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54768 Status
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45DSA18:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64582 Status
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS17:50CSB17:540:04M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64450 Status
64061PWL DLI EMUFDB17:58NZM18:280:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64061 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00GZB18:460:46TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14004 Status
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJ18:00CSB18:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14085 Status
64492NDLS PWL EMUTKJ18:00NZM18:060:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED64492 Status
64554ANVT MB MEMUSBB18:00GZB18:180:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64554 Status
74024SRE DLI DMUDSA18:04DLI18:300:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74024 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLFDB18:05NZM18:450:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12903 Status
51913DLI SRE PASSDLI18:05DSA18:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51913 Status
64082NDLS PWL EMUTKJ18:09NZM18:140:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64082 Status
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:10CSB18:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64114 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPFDB18:12NZM19:000:48W2A,3A,SL,GN,11111 Status
54411RE MUT PASSNDLS18:15CSB18:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54411 Status
54473DLI SRE PASSDLI18:15NDLS18:330:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54473 Status
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15DSA18:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64102 Status
64461NZM KKDE MEMUTKJ18:18CSB18:230:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64461 Status
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESSNDLS18:20NZM18:370:17M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN,11902 Status
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20SBB18:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64407 Status
64906GZB PWL EMUTKJ18:24NZM18:290:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64906 Status
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25GZB19:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14206 Status
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25CSB18:280:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64410 Status
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30SBB18:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64443 Status
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35GZB19:200:45M,W,F1A,2A,SL,GN,22418 Status
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLI18:35DSA18:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51905 Status
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLI18:35SSB19:140:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64931 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPFDB18:41NZM19:120:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLI18:45NDLS19:030:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64418 Status
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:48SBB18:570:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54304 Status
64910SSB MTJ EMUTKJ19:05NZM19:110:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64910 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLI19:15GZB19:500:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12226 Status
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:25SBB19:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64445 Status
59386PANCHVALLEY PAFDB19:33NZM20:050:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN,59386 Status
06522SVDK YPR SPLNDLS19:35NZM19:560:21M2A,3A,SL,GN,06522 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPFDB19:39NZM20:200:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18237 Status
64097NDLS SSB EMUNDLS19:45SSB20:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64097 Status
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:47SBB19:560:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54055 Status
64168ALJN PWL EMUSBB19:47NZM20:290:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64168 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSFDB19:50NZM20:260:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11077 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:420:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12554 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:320:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14208 Status
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLI20:00DSA20:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74023 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPFDB20:01NZM20:400:39F3A,SL,GN,16317 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPFDB20:01NZM20:400:39M,F2A,SL,GN,16787 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPFDB20:01NZM20:400:39M2A,3A,SL,GN,16687 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILGZB20:02DLI21:000:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12311 Status
12039KGM NDLS SHTGZB20:05NDLS20:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
64534PNP GZB MEMUNDLS20:05CSB20:090:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64534 Status
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUTKJ20:15NZM20:200:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64064 Status
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20DSA20:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64412 Status
74011DLI ROK DMUDLI20:20SSB20:530:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74011 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILFDB20:35NZM20:560:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12137 Status
64953AGC NZM MEMUOKA20:39NZM21:050:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED64953 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPGZB20:40DLI21:350:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18101 Status
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSGZB20:40DLI21:350:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18309 Status
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:40DSA20:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64108 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPSBB20:42NZM21:200:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESSBB20:42NZM21:200:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,29020 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNDLS20:45NZM21:010:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:45SBB20:530:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14555 Status
54057DLI SMQL PASSDLI21:00DSA21:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54057 Status
64034SSB GZB EMUNDLS21:00CSB21:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64034 Status
74028KPKI DLI DEMUDSA21:00DLI21:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74028 Status
19032YOGA EXPRESSGZB21:05DSA21:230:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19032 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10GZB22:000:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10GZB22:000:50TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14674 Status
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB21:12SBB21:210:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64113 Status
64073KSV NDLS EMUFDB21:13NZM21:360:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64073 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20GZB21:540:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12418 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:25SBB21:480:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14218 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSFDB21:30NZM21:510:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12279 Status
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:32NDLS22:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
64084NDLS PWL EMUTKJ21:34NZM21:400:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64084 Status
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:35DSA21:540:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14043 Status
11449JBP SVDK EXPFDB21:40NZM22:150:35TU2A,3A,SL,GN,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSFDB21:40NZM22:150:35W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN,16031 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSFDB21:40NZM22:150:35W2A,3A,SL,GN,19805 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:240:44M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:240:44TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13484 Status
19803KOTA SVDK EXPFDB21:40NDLS23:001:20SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19803 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB21:47DSA22:040:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI21:50DSA22:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14724 Status
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLS22:00NZM22:130:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12416 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05GZB22:460:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12230 Status
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:05SBB22:330:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15013 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:11NDLS22:500:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:15DSA22:310:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14041 Status
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZB22:30SBB22:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64409 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:32NZM23:150:43W2A,3A,SL,GN,12912 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:32NZM23:150:43TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22918 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:35GZB23:140:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12582 Status
54307MB DLI PASSGZB22:37SBB22:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54307 Status
64019PWL SSB EMUFDB22:48NZM23:160:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64019 Status
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00SBB23:090:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64415 Status
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLI23:10DSA23:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54059 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
51912SRE DLI PASSDSA23:31DLI23:500:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51912 Status
64036SSB GZB EMUNDLS23:32CSB23:350:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64036 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:35NZM23:480:13F2A,3A,SL,GN,19308 Status
64051PWL GZB EMUFDB23:43NZM00:040:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64051 Status
19307CHANDIGARH EXPFDB23:50NZM00:110:21TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19307 Status
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50GZB00:280:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
04111ALD JAT SPLGZB23:50DLI00:350:45W2A,3A,SL,GN,04111 Status
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50DSA00:040:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54076 Status
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50DSA00:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54078 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55NZM00:080:13TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22456 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
310/202208-08-2022
रेल सुरक्षा बल ने बिना उचित कारण चैन पुलिंग करने वालों के विरुद्ध चलाया अभियान





2
260/2022-23 08-08-2022
Chennai
Rescheduling of Train Services

In view of Line Block/Power Block for facilitating Track Maintenance works in Chennai – Gudur and Katpadi - Jolarpettai Section, the following are the Changes in pattern of train services:

Rescheduling of Trains:

·Train No. 22637 Dr MGR Chennai Central – Mangalore Central Superfast Express scheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at 13.15 hrs o­n 08th, 09th, 13th, 15th, 16th, 20th, 22nd,23rd, 27th, 29th, 30th August and 03rd, 05th, 06th September 2022 is rescheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at 13.55  hrs (Late by 40 mins)

·Train No. 12609 Dr MGR Chennai Central – Mysuru Superfast Express scheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at 13.35 hrs o­n 08th, 09th, 13th, 15th, 16th, 20th, 22nd,23rd, 27th, 29th, 30th August and 03rd, 05th, 06th September 2022 is rescheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at  14.05 hrs (Late by 30 mins)

·Train No. 12840 Dr MGR Chennai Central – Howrah Superfast Mail scheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at 19.15 hrs o­n 20th August, 2022 is rescheduled to leave Dr MGR Chennai Central at 20.15 hrs (Late by 1 hr)

·Train No. 17229 Thiruvananthapuram Central – Secunderabad Sabari Express scheduled to leave Thiruvananthapuram Central at 07.00 hrs o­n 08th, 09th, 10, 11th, 12th, 13th, 15th, 16th, 17th, 18th, 19th, 20th, 22nd, 23rd, 24th, 25th, 26th, 27th, 29th, 30th, 31st August & 01st, 02nd, 03rd, 05th, 06th, 07th September, 2022 (Except Sundays) is rescheduled to leave Thiruvananthapuram Central at 10.30 hrs (Late by 3 hrs 30 mins)

·Train No. 16354 Nagercoil – Kacheguda Weekly Express scheduled to leave Nagercoil at 09.00 hrs o­n 13th, 20th, 27th August and 03rd September, 2022 (Saturdays) is rescheduled to leave Nagercoil at 12.00 hrs (Late by 3 hrs)



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit