For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12801-PURUSHOTTAM EXP
Puri to New delhi | Distance-1857Kms | Travel Time 30:35Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X23451610XX620XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PURIPURISourcee21:4501
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:3022:355:00441
3BBSBHUBANESWAR23:0223:075:00631
4CTCCUTTACK23:4123:465:00911
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD00:4500:472:001632
6BHCBHADRAKH01:2801:302:002062
7BLSBALASORE02:1502:205:002682
8HIJHIJILLI03:4103:421:003802
9GTSGHATSILA05:1105:132:004782
10TATATATANAGAR JN06:2506:3510:005152
11CNICHANDIL JN07:4007:422:005512
12PRRPURULIA JN08:2508:272:006052
13BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:4009:455:006662
14CRPCHANDRAPURA10:2810:302:006812
15GMONSC BOSE J GOMO10:5010:555:006982
16PNMEPARASNATH11:1611:215:007162
17HZDHAZARIBAGH RD11:4011:422:007432
18KQRKODERMA12:2012:222:007912
19PRPPAHARPUR13:0013:022:008352
20GAYAGAYA JN13:5714:025:008682
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD14:4614:482:009362
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE15:0215:042:009532
23SSMSASARAM15:1815:202:009712
24BBUBHABUA ROAD15:5115:532:0010182
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:0517:2015:0010712
26CARCHUNAR17:5818:002:0011022
27MZPMIRZAPUR18:2218:242:0011332
28ALDALLAHABAD JN19:4019:5010:0012232
29FTPFATEHPUR20:5620:582:0013402
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:0522:105:0014172
31GZBGHAZIABAD03:3003:322:0018313
32NDLSNEW DELHI04:20Destination18573
Popular Station Combinations
32 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
04-12-2021
CANCELLATION OF TRAINS DUE TO CYCLONE “JAWAD”





2
02-12-2021
CANCELLATION OF TRAINS DUE TO CYCLONE “JAWAD”

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

 

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

 

PRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS DUE TO CYCLONE “JAWAD”

 

Kolkata, 2nd December, 2021:

 

Due to Cyclone “Jawad”, the following trains will remain cancelled as a precautionary measure:-

 

Cancellation of Up Trains:

 

SL

TrainNo.

From

To

Journey Commencing o­n

1

12703

Howrah

Secunderabad

03.12.2021

2

18477

Puri

Yog Nagari Rishikesh

03.12.2021

3

12245

Howrah

Yesvantpur

03.12.2021

4

22605

Purulia

Villupuram

03.12.2021

5

18045

Howrah

Hyderabad

03.12.2021

6

12841

Howrah

MGR Chennai

03.12.2021

7

22817

Howrah

Mysuru

03.12.2021

8

22807

Santragachi

MGR Chennai

03.12.2021

9

22873

Digha

Vishakhapatnam

03.12.2021

10

12863

Howrah

Yesvantpur

03.12.2021

11

12839

Howrah

MGR Chennai

03.12.2021

12

22644

Patna

Ernakulam

03.12.2021

13

12508

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit