For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
14681-NDLS JUC EXPRES
New delhi to Jalandhar city | Distance-439Kms | Travel Time 9:05Hrs | Avg Speed 48Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXX465XX135X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:4501
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:2515:272:00261
3MDNRMODINAGAR15:4915:512:00541
4MTCMEERUT CITY16:1016:122:00731
5MUTMEERUT CANT16:1716:192:00781
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:5516:572:001291
7DBDDEOBAND17:1717:192:001531
8SRESAHARANPUR18:3018:355:001871
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:0119:032:002171
10JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP19:0919:112:002221
11RAABARARA19:2719:292:002431
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:0820:1810:002681
13UBCAMBALA CITY20:3020:322:002761
14RPJRAJPURA JN20:4720:492:002961
15SIRSIRHIND JN21:1621:182:003211
16KNNKHANNA21:3321:352:003391
17DOADORAHA21:5822:002:003591
18LDHLUDHIANA JN22:2722:325:003821
19PHRPHILLAUR JN22:4622:482:003951
20PGWPHAGWARA JN23:1123:132:004171
21JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:50Destination4391
Popular Station Combinations
21 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
22-11-2019
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT SAKHOTI TANDA STATION


For the convenience of Rail Passengers, Railways have decided to provide additional stoppage to the following trains at Sakhoti Tanda   Railway Station o­n an experimental basis for a period of six months from  24.11.2019  as under  :

Stoppage Provided at Station

Train no. and Name

Arrival

Departure

Sakhoti Tanda

12903 Mumbai Central-Amritsar Golden Temple Mail

09.30 p.m.

09.31 p.m.

12904 Amritsar-Mumbai Central Golden Temple Mail

04.47 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

18477Puri-Haridwar Utkal Kalinga Express

05.11 p.m.

05.12 p.m.

18478 Haridwar-Puri Utkal Kalinga Exp.

09.24 a.m.

09.25 a.m.

14521 Delhi Jn.-Ambala Cantt. Exp.

03.10 p.m.

03.11 p.m.

14522 Ambala Cantt.-Delhi Jn. Exp.

08.45 a.m.

08.46 a.m.

14681 New Delhi-Jalandhar City Intiercity Exp.

04.36 p.m.

04.37 p.m.

14682 Jalandhar City-New Delhi Intercity Exp.

10.32 a.m.

10.35 a.m.

14645 Delhi Jn..-Jammu Tawi Shalimar Exp.

06.14 p.m.

06.15 p.m

14646 Jammu Tawi-Delhi Jn. Shalimar Exp.

08.00 a.m.

08.01 a.m.

19031 Ahmedabad-Haridwar Yoga Exp.

07.34 a.m.

07.35 a.m.

19032 Haridwar-AhmedabadYoga Exp.

07.25 p.m.

07.26 p.m.

-------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search