For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14521 DLI UMB EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
14521-DLI UMB EXP
Delhi to Ambala cant jn | Distance-262Kms | Travel Time 5:35Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXX330XXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DLIDELHISource13:1001
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA13:2413:262:0071
3GZBGHAZIABAD13:5814:002:00201
4MDNRMODINAGAR14:2214:242:00481
5MTCMEERUT CITY14:4314:463:00681
6MUTMEERUT CANT14:5114:532:00721
7KATKHATAULI15:1415:162:001011
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:3515:405:001231
9DBDDEOBAND15:5615:582:001471
10SRESAHARANPUR17:0517:1510:001811
11YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:4117:432:002111
12JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:5017:522:002161
13RAABARARA18:0818:102:002381
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:45Destination2621
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
22-11-2019
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT SAKHOTI TANDA STATION


For the convenience of Rail Passengers, Railways have decided to provide additional stoppage to the following trains at Sakhoti Tanda   Railway Station o­n an experimental basis for a period of six months from  24.11.2019  as under  :

Stoppage Provided at Station

Train no. and Name

Arrival

Departure

Sakhoti Tanda

12903 Mumbai Central-Amritsar Golden Temple Mail

09.30 p.m.

09.31 p.m.

12904 Amritsar-Mumbai Central Golden Temple Mail

04.47 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

18477Puri-Haridwar Utkal Kalinga Express

05.11 p.m.

05.12 p.m.

18478 Haridwar-Puri Utkal Kalinga Exp.

09.24 a.m.

09.25 a.m.

14521 Delhi Jn.-Ambala Cantt. Exp.

03.10 p.m.

03.11 p.m.

14522 Ambala Cantt.-Delhi Jn. Exp.

08.45 a.m.

08.46 a.m.

14681 New Delhi-Jalandhar City Intiercity Exp.

04.36 p.m.

04.37 p.m.

14682 Jalandhar City-New Delhi Intercity Exp.

10.32 a.m.

10.35 a.m.

14645 Delhi Jn..-Jammu Tawi Shalimar Exp.

06.14 p.m.

06.15 p.m

14646 Jammu Tawi-Delhi Jn. Shalimar Exp.

08.00 a.m.

08.01 a.m.

19031 Ahmedabad-Haridwar Yoga Exp.

07.34 a.m.

07.35 a.m.

19032 Haridwar-AhmedabadYoga Exp.

07.25 p.m.

07.26 p.m.

-------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search