For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








182 Trains from (GHX)GARHARA to (DKGS)DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA


Address: Garhara Railway Station, Mohammadpur Baro, Bihar 851125, India

Station Code: GHX

Station Name: GARHARA

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 30

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Simaria Station, Bihar 851126, India

Station Code: DKGS

Station Name: DINKAR GRAM SIM

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 71

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANBJU00:20BGS00:360:16THUNRESERVED15530 Status
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSBGS00:32BJU01:150:43SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15655 Status
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSBGS00:32BJU01:100:38W2A,3A,SL,GN,15668 Status
63280SEE BJU MEMUBCA00:32TGA00:560:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63280 Status
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPBGS00:36BJU01:150:39W2A,3A,SL,GN,15227 Status
13420JANSEWA EXPRESSBCA00:44BJU01:200:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,13420 Status
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPMKA00:46DKGS01:541:08M,TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13248 Status
13246CAPITAL EXPMKA00:46DKGS01:541:08TH,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13246 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPBJU00:50BGS01:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12506 Status
53042JYG HWH PASSBCA00:58TGA01:080:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53042 Status
13205JANHIT EXPRESSBGS01:02BJU01:400:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,GN,13205 Status
15632GHY BME BKN EXPBJU01:15MKA02:120:57TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15632 Status
15636DWARKA EXPRESSBJU01:15MKA02:120:57M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15636 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSBGS01:50BJU03:001:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
13021MITHILA EXPRESSBJU02:00TGA02:110:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13021 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPMKA02:02BJU04:052:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUBRYA02:18RDUM02:240:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63205 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSBRYA02:43MKA03:000:17M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBRYA02:43MKA03:000:17TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRESHTZ03:15MKA03:250:10W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13415 Status
53041HWH JYG PGRBRYA03:16DKGS05:111:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53041 Status
63302BJU KIR PASSBJU03:25BGS03:470:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63302 Status
15027MAURYA EXPBRYA03:34BJU05:051:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15027 Status
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSMKA03:35HTZ03:420:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13050 Status
12351HWH-RJPB EXPRESBRYA03:47HTZ03:570:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12351 Status
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSBGS03:55BJU04:350:40W2A,3A,SL,GN,15653 Status
15651LOHIT EXPRESSBGS03:55BJU04:350:40M2A,3A,SL,GN,15651 Status
53043HWH RGD PASSBRYA04:08RDUM04:440:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53043 Status
63285BJU PNBE MEMUBJU04:10BUJ04:150:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63285 Status
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPBRYA04:22HTZ04:320:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13287 Status
15723NJP SMI EXPRESSBGS04:30BJU05:351:05W1A,3A,SL,GN,15723 Status
63572MKA JSME MEMUMKA04:30HTZ04:410:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63572 Status
63203KIUL MKA MEMUBRYA04:46RDUM04:580:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63203 Status
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNIBJU05:00BGS05:180:18TH,SU1A,2A,3A,20506 Status
53520GRD LINK PAS EXBRYA05:16RDUM05:220:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,53520 Status
83131GRD DNR LINKBRYA05:16RDUM05:230:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,83131 Status
13131KOAA PNBE EXPBRYA05:25RDUM05:530:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13131 Status
13019BAGH EXPRESSBRYA05:47DKGS06:561:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13019 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPBJU05:55BGS06:260:31M2A,3A,SL,GN,19709 Status
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESBJU05:55BGS06:260:31F2A,3A,SL,GN,15654 Status
15652LOHIT EXPRESSBJU05:55BGS06:260:31W2A,3A,SL,GN,15652 Status
15631BME GHY EXPRESSMKA06:02BJU07:251:23TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15631 Status
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSMKA06:02BJU07:301:28M,W3A,SL,GN,25631 Status
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKA06:05MOR06:180:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63217 Status
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBJU06:10BGS06:260:16TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15623 Status
63287BJU PPTA PASSBJU06:15BUJ06:200:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63287 Status
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESSBJU06:15MKA07:201:05FUNRESERVED15563 Status
18181TATA CPR EXPBRYA06:40BJU08:251:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18181 Status
55550HJP BJU PASSBCA06:41TGA06:500:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55550 Status
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSBGS06:49MKA08:281:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,GN,18625 Status
63304SPJ KIR MEMUBCA06:53TGA07:030:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63304 Status
12024JANSHATABDI EXPMKA06:54HTZ07:000:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,12024 Status
55237BJU SPJ PASSBJU07:00BUJ07:010:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55237 Status
12570JYG GARIB RATHMKA07:06BJU08:401:34TU,SA3A12570 Status
07010BJU SC SPLBJU07:10BGS07:350:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,07010 Status
15204LJN BJU EXPBCA07:14BJU08:000:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15204 Status
13236INTERCITY EXPMKA07:30HTZ07:370:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,SL,GN,13236 Status
55527JYG PNBE PASSBCA07:39TGA07:480:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55527 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHBJU07:40BGS08:040:24W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUBRYA07:40RDUM07:470:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63207 Status
18184DNR TATA EXPMOR07:50MKA08:000:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,18184 Status
55525BJU SPJ PASSBJU07:50BUJ07:560:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55525 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPBGS08:02BJU09:101:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12553 Status
12567RAJYA RANI EXPBGS08:05MKA09:341:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,12567 Status
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPMKA08:14HTZ08:200:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12368 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXPMOR08:25MKA08:350:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13008 Status
55539KIR HJP PASSBGS08:28BJU09:250:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55539 Status
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGS08:32BJU09:000:28M2A,3A,SL,GN,09452 Status
63272PNBE MKA MEMUMOR08:37MKA09:401:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63272 Status
23226SHC LINK EXPRESSMKA08:47BJU10:151:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,23226 Status
13226INTERCITY EXPRESMKA08:47BJU10:151:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,13226 Status
13401INTERCITY EXPBRYA08:48HTZ08:580:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13401 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPBGS08:52BJU09:300:38W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15646 Status
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSBGS08:55BJU09:300:35F2A,3A,SL,GN,15624 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBJU08:55BGS09:130:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15910 Status
25910NTSK JIVACHH LINBJU08:55BGS09:120:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,25910 Status
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPBJU09:20BGS09:360:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED28181 Status
15713INTERCITY EXPBGS09:25BJU10:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,15713 Status
63286SEE BJU MEMUBCA09:27TGA09:390:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63286 Status
15228MFP YPR EXPBJU09:35BGS09:510:16M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15228 Status
13281NTSK RJPB EXPBGS09:36BJU10:200:44M2A,3A,SL,GN,13281 Status
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPBRYA09:43RDUM09:500:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18622 Status
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESMKA09:48HTZ09:550:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13332 Status
63274MKA BJU MEMUMKA09:55DKGS10:500:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63274 Status
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUBRYA10:02RDUM10:090:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63209 Status
19710KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUBGS10:04BJU10:500:46TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19710 Status
53132MFP SDAH PASSBCA10:09DKGS12:041:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53132 Status
14618JANSEWA EXPBCA10:30BJU11:100:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14618 Status
53049HWH MKA PASBRYA10:40RDUM10:470:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,53049 Status
13133SDAH BSB EXPBRYA10:53HTZ11:040:11M,TU,W,F,SA3A,SL,GN,13133 Status
13119SDAH ANVT EXPBRYA10:53HTZ11:040:11TH,SU3A,SL,GN,13119 Status
14617JANSEWA EXPBGS10:56BJU11:150:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14617 Status
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMKA10:58BJU12:051:07SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12578 Status
63208PNBE JSME MEMUMOR11:23MKA12:080:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63208 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSBRYA11:33HTZ11:430:10TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15648 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBRYA11:33MKA11:550:22TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12335 Status
63284PNBE BJU MEMUBCA11:33TGA11:460:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63284 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESMKA11:38BJU13:502:12F2A,3A,SL,GN,15635 Status
63273BJU MKA MEMUGHX11:38DKGS11:450:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63273 Status
13206JANHIT EXPRESSBJU11:50BGS12:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,GN,13206 Status
55537KIR SPJ PASSBGS12:43BJU13:501:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55537 Status
53050MKA HWH PASSMKA12:45HTZ12:580:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,53050 Status
63276MKA BJU MEMUMKA13:15DKGS13:560:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63276 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBGS13:24BJU14:150:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUMOR13:31MKA14:130:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63210 Status
55538SPJ KIR PASSBCA13:34TGA13:430:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55538 Status
63283BJU PNBE MEMUBJU13:45BUJ13:500:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63283 Status
12568RAJYA RANI EXPMKA13:47BGS15:091:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,12568 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPBGS13:55BJU14:350:40TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15279 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSBJU13:55BGS14:110:16SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15667 Status
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPLBJU14:00BGS14:280:28W2A,3A,SL,GN,01665 Status
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESBRYA14:06HTZ14:140:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13331 Status
12336BHAGALPUR EXPMKA14:30BRYA15:030:33TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12336 Status
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESMKA14:30HTZ14:370:07F2A,3A,SL,GN,15647 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESMKA14:30BJU16:302:00W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15645 Status
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBRYA14:31HTZ14:410:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12367 Status
63275BJU MKA MEMUGHX14:37DKGS14:440:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63275 Status
23225RJPB LINK EXPBGS15:05BJU15:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,23225 Status
13106BUI SDAH EXPBJU15:05BRYA16:010:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13106 Status
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUMOR15:19MKA15:300:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63212 Status
13225INTERCITY EXPRESBCA15:24BJU15:550:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,GN,13225 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSBJU15:25BGS15:430:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15708 Status
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKA15:30MOR15:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63271 Status
15714INTERCITY EXPMKA15:42BJU16:501:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,15714 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPBJU15:45BGS16:030:18M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15280 Status
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALBJU15:50BGS16:150:25F2A,3A,SL,GN,09451 Status
13282RJPB NTSK EXPMKA16:07BJU17:251:18SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13282 Status
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESSMKA16:07BJU17:251:18SUUNRESERVED15564 Status
53044RGD HWH PASSMOR16:10MKA16:260:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53044 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPBGS16:20BJU16:500:30M,TH,SU3A,CC,12203 Status
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANBGS16:20BJU16:500:30WUNRESERVED15529 Status
13022MITHILA EXPRESSBCA16:28DKGS18:061:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13022 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHBJU16:30MKA17:150:45M,F3A12569 Status
18183TATA DNR EXPBRYA16:35HTZ16:450:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,18183 Status
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPMOR16:56MKA17:050:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18621 Status
63303KIR SPJ MEMUBGS16:57BJU17:500:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63303 Status
13419JANASEWA EXPRESBRYA16:58BJU18:001:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,13419 Status
15028MAURYA EXPRESSBCA17:04BJU18:201:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15028 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPBJU17:25BGS17:520:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12554 Status
63279BJU SEE MEMUBJU17:30BUJ17:340:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63279 Status
18626HTE PRNC EXPMKA17:36BGS19:091:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,GN,18626 Status
55540HJP KIR PASSBCA17:40TGA17:540:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55540 Status
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXBGS17:44BJU18:501:06M,F1A,2A,3A,20505 Status
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRBRYA17:51DKGS20:142:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53131 Status
13402INTERCITY EXPMKA17:52HTZ18:090:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13402 Status
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSBJU18:06MKA18:560:50TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12577 Status
18182CPR TATA EXPBCA18:13TGA18:450:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18182 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPBRYA18:21HTZ18:320:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSMOR18:25MKA18:590:34M,TU,TH,F,SA3A,SL,GN,13134 Status
13120ANVT SDAH EXPMOR18:25MKA18:560:31TU,SA3A,SL,GN,13120 Status
28182KIR TATA LNK EXPBGS18:32BJU19:300:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,28182 Status
55528PNBE JYG PASSMOR18:57DKGS19:591:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55528 Status
01666AGTL HBJ SPLBGS19:10BJU19:400:30SA2A,3A,SL,GN,01666 Status
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSBJU19:20BGS19:360:16W2A,3A,SL,GN,15656 Status
19305INDB GHY EXPBJU19:20BGS19:360:16TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19305 Status
55526SPJ BJU PASSBCA19:22TGA19:430:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55526 Status
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREMOR19:23MKA19:300:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13132 Status
19306KYQ INDB EXPBGS19:24BJU19:450:21SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19306 Status
13235INTERCITY EXPBRYA19:33HTZ19:430:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,SL,GN,13235 Status
63211JSME PNBE MEMUBRYA20:20RDUM20:280:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63211 Status
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHTZ20:21MKA20:310:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,2S,GN,12023 Status
63288PPTA BJU PASSBCA20:34TGA21:150:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63288 Status
63218DNR MKA DEMUMOR20:48MKA21:300:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63218 Status
63204MKA KIUL MEMUMKA20:50HTZ21:010:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63204 Status
55238SPJ BJU PASSBCA21:20TGA21:360:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55238 Status
15724SMI NJP EXPRESSBJU21:35BGS21:510:16TH1A,3A,SL,GN,15724 Status
63301KIR BJU PASSBGS21:55BJU23:101:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63301 Status
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPMKA21:58HTZ22:050:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13288 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPBGS22:16BJU23:000:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
13020BAGH EXPRESSBCA22:19BJU23:201:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13020 Status
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESBRYA22:20BJU23:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13105 Status
55549BJU HJP PASSBJU22:30BUJ22:350:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55549 Status
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESSMKA22:34HTZ22:400:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12352 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSMKA22:48BRYA23:050:17M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSMKA22:48BRYA23:050:17TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13484 Status
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSBGS22:54DKGS00:391:45M,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13245 Status
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXPBGS22:55DKGS00:391:44TU,W,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13247 Status
63571JSME MKA MEMUBRYA22:58RDUM23:040:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63571 Status
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUMOR23:37MKA23:480:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63206 Status
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRESMKA23:38HTZ23:450:07M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13416 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPBGS23:39BJU00:150:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12505 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPBRYA23:40HTZ23:500:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13049 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit