For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13131 KOAA PNBE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13131-KOAA PNBE EXP
to Patna jn | Distance-547Kms | Travel Time 33:45Hrs | Avg Speed 16Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX725XX270XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
Slip Train
00:001
1KOAAKOLKATASource19:5001
2NHNAIHATI JN20:4320:452:00341
3BDCBANDEL JN21:0621:115:00431
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:0622:115:001101
5DGRDURGAPUR23:0123:032:001741
6RNGRANIGANJ23:2223:275:001981
7ASNASANSOL JN23:4323:485:002161
8CRJCHITTARANJAN00:1200:131:002412
9JMTJAMTARA00:2600:271:002552
10MDPMADHUPUR JN01:1001:5747:002972
11JSMEJASIDIH JN02:2302:285:003262
12STLSIMULTALA02:4802:502:003512
13JAJJHAJHA03:2003:255:003702
14GHRGIDHAUR03:3303:352:003822
15JMUJAMUI03:4703:492:003962
16BFMBHALUI03:5803:591:004052
17MNPMANANPUR04:0404:062:004102
18BSQPBANSIPUR04:1204:142:004162
19KIULKIUL JN04:4204:442:004242
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:5004:522:004252
21MKBMANKATHA05:0405:062:004312
22DMRXDUMRI HALT05:1405:151:004362
23BRYABARHIYA05:2305:252:004402
24RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:5305:541:004462
25HTZHATHIDAH JN05:5906:012:004512
26ANAHAUNTA H06:0506:061:004542
27MKAMOKAMEH JN06:2106:232:004582
28MORMOR06:3106:332:004652
29KNHPKANHAIPUR06:3906:401:004692
30MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H06:4406:451:004712
31PHKPUNARAKH06:5006:522:004742
32BARHBARH07:0407:062:004842
33ATLATHMAL GOLA07:1507:172:004932
34BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:3507:405:005022
35KWOKARAUTA07:5908:001:005112
36KOOKHUSROPUR08:1208:142:005172
37FUTFATWA08:3408:362:005252
38BKGBANKA GHAT08:4808:491:005312
39PNCPATNA SAHEB08:5508:572:005372
40GZHGULZARBAGH09:0509:072:005402
41RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:2009:222:005452
42PNBEPATNA JN09:45Destination5472
Slip Train
44MDPMADHUPUR JN01:1003:2010:002972
45JGDJAGADISHPUR03:4003:411:003102
46MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:0104:021:003242
47GRDGIRIDIH04:20Destination3352
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
07-02-2020
Press Release: REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC SIGNALLING SYSTEM BETWEEN ICHHAPUR & NAIHATI STATIONS



REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC SIGNALLING SYSTEM BETWEEN ICHHAPUR & NAIHATI STATIONS

Kolkata, February 7, 2020

          Non-interlock work in connection with commissioning of Automatic Signalling system between Ichhapur & Naihati stations of Eastern Railway’s Sealdah Division will be undertaken o­n & from 9.2.2020. Consequently, the following arrangements in train running have been made from 9.2.2020 (12.00 hrs.) to 16.2.2020 (10.00 hrs.).

ON 9.2.2020 (12.00 HRS. TO 00.00 HRS.)

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

·3 Nos. of Sealdah – Kalyani Simanta locals (31331, 31333 & 31339), 3 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati locals (31429, 31439 & 31443), 3 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah locals (31330, 31332 & 31338) and 3 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah locals (31436, 31444 & 31450)

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

·13105 Sealdah – Ballia Express, 13131 Kolkata – Patna Express, 13453 Gour Express, 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.

ON 10.2.2020 TO 13.2.2020

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·2 Nos. of Sealdah – Ranaghat local (31613 & 31601), 13 Nos.of Sealdah - Naihati locals (31413, 31471, 31415, 31417, 31419, 31421, 31423, 31425, 31429, 31437, 31439, 31441 & 31443, o­ne Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), o­ne Ranaghat – Naihati local (31713), 1 Sealdah – Krishnanagar local (31813), 7 Nos. of Sealdah  - Kalyani Simanta local (31319, 31323, 31327, 31331, 31333, 31337 & 31339), 13 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31416, 31418, 31420, 31424, 31426, 31428, 31432, 31434, 31436, 31440, 31444, 31448 and 31450), 7 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah local (31320, 31322, 31326, 31330, 31332, 31336 & 31338), 2 Ranaghat – Sealdah local (31602, 31634), 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31714) and 1 Krishnanagar – Sealdah local (31802).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION:

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local and 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore instead of Naihati.

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13105/13106 Sealdah – Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13131/13132 Kolkata – Patna – Kolkata Express, 13153/13154 Gour Express, 13185/13186 Gangasagar Express and 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.


ON 14.2.2020 & 15.2.2020

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

·13 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati locals (31413, 31471, 31415, 31417, 31419, 31421, 31423, 31425, 31429, 31437, 31439, 31441 & 31443), 7 Nos. of Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta local (31319, 31323, 31327, 31331, 31333, 31337 & 31339), 2 Nos. of Sealdah – Ranaghat local (31613 & 31601), 1 No. of Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), 1 No. of Ranaghat – Naihati local (31713), 1 No. of Sealdah – Krishnanagar local (31813), 13 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31416, 31418, 31420, 31424, 31426, 31428, 31432, 31434, 31436, 31440, 31444, 31448 & 31450), 7 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah locals (31320, 31322, 31326, 31330, 31332, 31336 & 31338), 2 Nos. of Ranaghat – Sealdah local (31634 & 31602), 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31714) and 1 No. of Krishnanagar – Sealdah local (31802).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local & 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore.

·31192 Kalyani Simanta – Naihati local will short-terminate at Kalyani and will originate from Kalyani instead of Naihati o­n next day.

JOURNEY OF 8 NOS. OF TRAINS TO BE EXTENDED UPTO KALYANI INSTEAD OF NAIHATI

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13105/13106 Sealdah – Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13131/13132 Kolkata – Patna – Kolkata Express, 13153/13154 Gour Express, 13185/13186 Gangasagar Express and 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.

ON 16.2.2020 (00.00 HRS. TO 10.00 HRS.)

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

2 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati local (31471 & 31415), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), 2 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31418 & 31420) and 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local and 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore instead of Naihati.

JOURNEY OF 2 NOS. OF TRAINS TO BE EXTENDED UPTO KALYANI INSTEAD OF NAIHATI

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

·13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13106 Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13132 Patna – Kolkata Express and 13154 Gour Express.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search