For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRE

Train Schedule & Fare
13132-PNBE KOAA EXPRE
to Kolkata | Distance-548Kms | Travel Time 31:30Hrs | Avg Speed 17Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX725XX270XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
Slip Train
00:001
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:1001
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:2017:222:0031
3GZHGULZARBAGH17:2617:282:0071
4PNCPATNA SAHEB17:3417:362:00101
5BKGBANKA GHAT17:4317:452:00171
6FUTFATWA17:5217:542:00221
7KOOKHUSROPUR18:0218:042:00311
8KWOKARAUTA18:1218:142:00371
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H18:2518:261:00411
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:3318:352:00461
11ATLATHMAL GOLA18:4118:432:00551
12BARHBARH18:5118:532:00641
13PHKPUNARAKH19:0219:042:00741
14MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H19:1119:121:00771
15KNHPKANHAIPUR19:1619:171:00791
16MORMOR19:2219:231:00821
17MKAMOKAMEH JN19:3019:322:00901
18HTZHATHIDAH JN19:5619:571:00971
19RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:0320:041:001011
20BRYABARHIYA20:1020:122:001071
21DMRXDUMRI HALT20:1820:191:001121
22MKBMANKATHA20:2620:282:001171
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN20:4320:452:001231
24KIULKIUL JN21:0621:082:001241
25BSQPBANSIPUR21:1621:171:001311
26MNPMANANPUR21:2421:251:001381
27BFMBHALUI21:3121:321:001431
28JMUJAMUI21:4121:432:001521
29GHRGIDHAUR21:5421:551:001661
30JAJJHAJHA22:3322:385:001781
31STLSIMULTALA22:5422:551:001961
32JSMEJASIDIH JN23:1823:235:002221
33MDPMADHUPUR JN00:2001:0040:002512
34JMTJAMTARA01:3001:311:002932
35CRJCHITTARANJAN01:4801:491:003072
36ASNASANSOL JN02:3702:4710:003322
37RNGRANIGANJ03:0303:041:003502
38UDLANDAL JN03:1503:172:003582
39DGRDURGAPUR03:3103:354:003752
40BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:4504:505:004382
41BDCBANDEL JN05:5606:015:005062
42NHNAIHATI JN06:2206:308:005152
43KOAAKOLKATA07:30Destination5482
Slip Train
45MDPMADHUPUR JN00:2003:200:002512
46JGDJAGADISHPUR03:4003:411:002632
47MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:0104:021:002782
48GRDGIRIDIH04:20Destination2882
Popular Station Combinations
48 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
07-02-2020
Press Release: REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC SIGNALLING SYSTEM BETWEEN ICHHAPUR & NAIHATI STATIONS



REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATIC SIGNALLING SYSTEM BETWEEN ICHHAPUR & NAIHATI STATIONS

Kolkata, February 7, 2020

          Non-interlock work in connection with commissioning of Automatic Signalling system between Ichhapur & Naihati stations of Eastern Railway’s Sealdah Division will be undertaken o­n & from 9.2.2020. Consequently, the following arrangements in train running have been made from 9.2.2020 (12.00 hrs.) to 16.2.2020 (10.00 hrs.).

ON 9.2.2020 (12.00 HRS. TO 00.00 HRS.)

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

·3 Nos. of Sealdah – Kalyani Simanta locals (31331, 31333 & 31339), 3 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati locals (31429, 31439 & 31443), 3 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah locals (31330, 31332 & 31338) and 3 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah locals (31436, 31444 & 31450)

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

·13105 Sealdah – Ballia Express, 13131 Kolkata – Patna Express, 13453 Gour Express, 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.

ON 10.2.2020 TO 13.2.2020

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·2 Nos. of Sealdah – Ranaghat local (31613 & 31601), 13 Nos.of Sealdah - Naihati locals (31413, 31471, 31415, 31417, 31419, 31421, 31423, 31425, 31429, 31437, 31439, 31441 & 31443, o­ne Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), o­ne Ranaghat – Naihati local (31713), 1 Sealdah – Krishnanagar local (31813), 7 Nos. of Sealdah  - Kalyani Simanta local (31319, 31323, 31327, 31331, 31333, 31337 & 31339), 13 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31416, 31418, 31420, 31424, 31426, 31428, 31432, 31434, 31436, 31440, 31444, 31448 and 31450), 7 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah local (31320, 31322, 31326, 31330, 31332, 31336 & 31338), 2 Ranaghat – Sealdah local (31602, 31634), 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31714) and 1 Krishnanagar – Sealdah local (31802).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION:

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local and 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore instead of Naihati.

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13105/13106 Sealdah – Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13131/13132 Kolkata – Patna – Kolkata Express, 13153/13154 Gour Express, 13185/13186 Gangasagar Express and 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.


ON 14.2.2020 & 15.2.2020

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

·13 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati locals (31413, 31471, 31415, 31417, 31419, 31421, 31423, 31425, 31429, 31437, 31439, 31441 & 31443), 7 Nos. of Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta local (31319, 31323, 31327, 31331, 31333, 31337 & 31339), 2 Nos. of Sealdah – Ranaghat local (31613 & 31601), 1 No. of Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), 1 No. of Ranaghat – Naihati local (31713), 1 No. of Sealdah – Krishnanagar local (31813), 13 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31416, 31418, 31420, 31424, 31426, 31428, 31432, 31434, 31436, 31440, 31444, 31448 & 31450), 7 Nos. of Kalyani Simanta – Sealdah locals (31320, 31322, 31326, 31330, 31332, 31336 & 31338), 2 Nos. of Ranaghat – Sealdah local (31634 & 31602), 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31714) and 1 No. of Krishnanagar – Sealdah local (31802).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local & 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore.

·31192 Kalyani Simanta – Naihati local will short-terminate at Kalyani and will originate from Kalyani instead of Naihati o­n next day.

JOURNEY OF 8 NOS. OF TRAINS TO BE EXTENDED UPTO KALYANI INSTEAD OF NAIHATI

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13105/13106 Sealdah – Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13131/13132 Kolkata – Patna – Kolkata Express, 13153/13154 Gour Express, 13185/13186 Gangasagar Express and 53139/53140 Kolkata – Jasidih – Kolkata passenger.

ON 16.2.2020 (00.00 HRS. TO 10.00 HRS.)

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS:

2 Nos. of Sealdah – Naihati local (31471 & 31415), 1 Naihati – Ranaghat local (31711), 2 Nos. of Naihati – Sealdah local (31418 & 31420) and 1 Ranaghat – Naihati local (31712).

SHORT-TERMINATION/ORIGINATION

·31411 Sealdah – Naihati local and 34052 Naihati – Budge Budge local at Barrackpore instead of Naihati.

JOURNEY OF 2 NOS. OF TRAINS TO BE EXTENDED UPTO KALYANI INSTEAD OF NAIHATI

DIVERSION OF TRAINS VIA DUM DUM JN.- DANKUNI AND WILL STOP AT DAKSHINESWAR & DANKUNI

·13123/13124 Kolkata – Sitamarhi – Kolkata Express, 13106 Ballia – Sealdah Express, 13132 Patna – Kolkata Express and 13154 Gour Express.





2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search