For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18625 PRNC HTE EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
18625-PRNC HTE EXPRESS
Purnia court to Hatia | Distance-732Kms | Travel Time 19:05Hrs | Avg Speed 38Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX885XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PRNCPURNIA COURTSource02:0001
2BNKIBANMANKHI JN02:3602:382:00321
3JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:4502:472:00391
4MRIJMURLIGANJ03:0003:022:00511
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA03:3403:362:00731
6SHCSAHARSA JN04:0504:3025:00951
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:4704:492:001121
8KFAKOPARIA04:5704:592:001191
9DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:0805:102:001271
10BHBBADLA GHAT05:1705:192:001321
11MNEMANSI JN05:5105:532:001401
12KGGKHAGARIA JN06:0306:052:001491
13SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:1606:182:001621
14LKNLAKHMINIA06:2806:291:001711
15DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA06:3506:372:001761
16BGSBEGU SARAI06:4706:492:001891
17HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:1008:111:002171
18MKAMOKAMEH JN08:2808:302:002251
19PHKPUNARAKH08:4208:442:002411
20BARHBARH08:5408:562:002511
21ATLATHMAL GOLA09:0509:072:002601
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:1809:202:002691
23KOOKHUSROPUR09:3209:342:002841
24FUTFATWA09:4309:452:002931
25PNCPATNA SAHEB09:5810:002:003051
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:1410:162:003121
27PNBEPATNA JN10:5011:0010:003151
28PPNPUNPUN11:1611:182:003281
29TEATAREGNA11:3811:402:003441
30JHDJEHANABAD11:5511:572:003591
31BELABELA12:2212:242:003871
32GAYAGAYA JN13:4314:0522:004061
33TKNTANKUPPA14:2814:302:004261
34PRPPAHARPUR14:4114:432:004391
35KQRKODERMA15:1815:202:004821
36PSBPARSABAD15:3915:412:005091
37HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:5816:002:005311
38PNMEPARASNATH16:2116:232:005581
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:5016:555:005761
40CRPCHANDRAPURA17:2817:302:005931
41BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:0518:105:006081
42PNWPUNDHAG18:2418:262:006251
43KSXKOTSHILA18:4118:432:006361
44JAAJHALIDA18:5318:541:006481
45MURIMURI19:1519:205:006601
46RNCRANCHI20:4020:455:007251
47HTEHATIA21:05Destination7321
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
18-06-2022
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO AGITATION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO AGITATION

 

Kolkata, 18thJune, 2022:

 

Due to agitation over different Railway Zones, the following trains have been cancelled:-

 

Cancellation of Trains o­n 18.06.2022:

·12019/12020 Howrah-Ranchi–Howrah Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled

·18626/18625 Hatia-Purnia Court-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

·18183/18184 Tatanagar-Danapur-Tatanagar Express will remain cancelled.

·18624/18623 Hatia-Islampur-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

·12366/12365 Ranchi-Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled

·18621 Patna-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

 

 

 

 

 

 

.........





2
17-06-2022
PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF SER TRAINS

दक्षिण पूर्व रेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF SER TRAINS

Kolkata, 17thJune, 2022:

Considering the demand of the passengers, South Eastern Railway has decided to augment the following trains by attaching extra coaches o­n permanent basis :-

·12885/12886 Shalimar-Bhojudih-Shalimar Aranyak Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car and two extra General Chair Car coaches w.e.f. 18.06.2022 both from Shalimar and Bhojudih.

·12883/12884 Santragachi-Purulia-Howrah Rupasi Bangla Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car and two extra General Chair Car coaches w.e.f 18.06.2022 both from Santragachi and Purulia.

·18626/18625 Hatia-Purnia Court-Hatia Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car coach w.e.f 18.06.2022 from Hatia and w.e.f 19.06.2022 from Purnia Court.

 

 

.........






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search