For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








234 Trains from (ANDI)ADRSH NGR DELHI to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Naya Azadpur, Azadpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110052, India

Station Code: ANDI

Station Name: ADRSH NGR DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 32

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:430:33TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:430:33M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10SSB00:430:33TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10SSB00:430:33M3A,SL,16317 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPDKZ00:28SSB00:420:14W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:47NDLS01:150:28F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
19610HW AII EXPDSA00:57DLI01:250:28M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDSA02:26DLI02:500:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKSBB03:18DLI03:550:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPSBB03:18DLI03:550:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPSBB03:36DLI04:050:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB 03:40NZM 04:150:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM 03:47NDLS04:100:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:50NZM04:040:14F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSSBB03:53DLI04:300:37M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDSA04:06DLI04:300:24TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNZM04:10NDLS04:300:20W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:11DLI04:300:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:20DLI05:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:20DLI05:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILDKZ04:27NDLS04:500:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37NDLS05:100:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12982CHETAK EXPDEC04:40DEE05:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12982 Status
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESSZM05:02DLI05:300:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14554 Status
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIDEC05:07DEE05:350:28W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,22464 Status
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIDEC05:07DEE05:350:28W,F,SU1A,2A,SL,12464 Status
22481JU DEE SUPDEC05:07DEE05:350:28M,TH2A,3A,SL,22481 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NNO 05:08SSB 05:380:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSDSA05:08DLI05:300:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
24034JAMMU MAILANDI05:11DLI05:450:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
14034JAMMU MAILANDI05:11DLI05:450:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPDSJ05:35DEE06:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14623 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPDSJ05:35DEE06:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
12458BKN DEE S F EXPDEC05:40DEE06:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12458 Status
12312KALKA MAILANDI05:40DLI06:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNZM05:59NDLS06:200:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12462MANDOR EXPRESSDEC06:02DLI06:450:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05DEC06:360:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12015 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPSBB06:13GZB06:330:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:15GZB06:450:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
12040ANVT KGM SHTANVT06:15GZB06:390:24M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12040 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS06:15NZM06:400:25M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:33DLI07:150:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESSSB06:34NNO06:430:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPSBB06:38GZB06:580:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14556 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPNZM06:39NDLS07:000:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45SSB07:100:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXDEC06:45NDLS07:300:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12957 Status
04041DEE FL SPLDEE06:50DEC07:110:21W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04041 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50GZB07:250:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEE06:50DEC07:090:19W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14812 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDKZ06:53DLI07:150:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDSA06:58GZB07:260:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
14705DEE SUJH EXPDEE07:05DEC07:340:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14705 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNZM07:15NDLS07:350:20W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPDKZ07:18DLI07:450:27W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
24042MUSSOORIE EXPDSA07:20DLI07:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,24042 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPDSA07:20DLI07:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14042 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDSA07:40GZB08:080:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14044 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20DEC08:360:16M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
22472BKN INTERCITYDEE08:40DEC08:540:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22472 Status
12723A P EXPNZM08:40NDLS09:050:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPDSA08:57DLI09:200:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20DEC09:350:15M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSSZM09:30NDLS10:000:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC09:33DLI10:100:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXDEC09:42DEE10:150:33F3A,SL,59272 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPNZM09:45NDLS10:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50DEE10:100:20SA2A,SL,19565 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPCSB09:51NDLS10:050:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSDEC09:52DEE10:150:23F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPNZM09:55NDLS10:300:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEDEC10:05DEE10:300:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12985 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM 10:05NDLS10:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM10:42NDLS11:050:23F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINZM10:42NDLS11:050:23M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSDEE10:48DLI11:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
14662MALANI EXPDEE10:48DLI11:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPDSA10:52DLI11:150:23SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDTKJ10:52NDLS11:100:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40SU3A,SL,12287 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:400:40W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
12065NZM JAN SHATABDDEC11:07NZM12:451:38F,SUCC,2S,12065 Status
09627AII DEE SF SPLDEC11:07DEE11:300:23M,W,SACC,2S,09627 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPSSB11:08NNO11:170:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXNZM11:19NDLS11:400:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYSSB11:20DEE11:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPDSA11:27DLI11:400:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:080:38TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30GZB12:080:38W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:080:38M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDISZM11:32NDLS12:000:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:40GZB12:180:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:47NDLS12:100:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHDEC11:49DEE12:100:21M,W,TH,SA3A12216 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEC12:15PM12:210:06M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEC12:15PM12:210:06TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20DSJ12:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14624 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20DSJ12:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPSZM12:25DLI12:450:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS SSB 12:26NDLS13:150:49F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:30GZB13:030:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12420 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPSSB12:43DLI13:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESDEC12:52DEE13:200:28TH2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP SSB12:58NDLS13:350:37TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT13:00GZB13:280:28M,F2A,3A,SL,15026 Status
05036ANVT GKP SPLANVT13:00GZB13:280:28W2A,3A,SL,05036 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:00NDLS13:350:35M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM13:05GZB13:430:38SU3A,SL,22659 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10DEC13:300:20F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDEE13:10DEC13:290:19M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:15GZB13:530:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSNZM13:19NDLS13:400:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDSA13:28GZB13:580:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS13:30DEE13:500:20SU2A,SL,19566 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNDLS13:45NZM13:580:13SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINDLS13:45NZM13:580:13W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPSSB13:51NNO14:000:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE13:52DEC14:090:17M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSDKZ13:52DLI14:150:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPSZM13:53NDLS14:150:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
15116DLI CPR EXPDSA13:58GZB14:250:27SU2A,3A,SL,15116 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTAOKA13:59TKD14:060:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDEC14:02DLI14:450:43SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXDEC14:02DLI14:450:43F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDEC14:02DLI14:450:43TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05NZM14:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:09DLI14:350:26M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:09DLI14:350:26TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:10GZB14:350:25F,SUCC12584 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNZM14:17NDLS14:450:28W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
04053ANVT DDN AC SPLANVT14:25GZB15:000:35TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,04053 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:30NZM14:450:15TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:30NZM14:450:15W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35SZM14:510:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12057 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM14:35GZB15:110:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSZM14:39DLI15:050:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:250:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZM15:05DEC16:211:16F,SUCC,2S,12066 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:10GZB15:530:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSSSB15:24NNO15:340:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25GZB16:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30SBB15:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13132 Status
14324ROK NDLS EXPDKZ15:33NDLS16:000:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14324 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPANDI15:40DLI16:100:30M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDKZ 15:45SSB 15:590:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEE15:50DEC16:190:29TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:50GZB16:190:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
09628DEE AII SF SPLDEE15:50DEC16:210:31M,W,SACC,2S,09628 Status
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:55GZB16:290:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12034 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00NDLS16:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00NDLS16:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22471DEE INTERCITYDEC16:55DEE17:250:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22471 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPSZM17:00DLI17:250:25M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPSBB17:06GZB17:230:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14316 Status
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GZB17:450:35W2A,3A,SL,15058 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10GZB17:450:35SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM17:25NDLS17:500:25W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEE17:35DEC17:510:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12986 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSBB17:45GZB18:050:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15274 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPDSA17:50DLI18:100:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDEE 17:50DEC 18:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:05GZB18:490:44TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPOKA18:07TKD18:140:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSSZM18:38NDLS19:000:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXOKA19:03NZM19:150:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
19263DELHI SR EXPRESDEC19:05DEE19:400:35W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:05GZB19:520:47W2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEC19:05DLI20:000:55F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05GZB20:030:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC19:05DLI20:000:55M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GZB19:400:30TU3A,SL,12444 Status
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GZB19:400:30SA3A22410 Status
04406NDLS LKO SPLNDLS19:25GZB20:050:40SA3A,SL,04406 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLANVT19:30GZB20:080:38F3A,SL,04028 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSANDI19:32NZM21:031:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESSSB19:33NDLS20:100:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
04404ANVT LKO SPLANVT19:35GZB20:050:30F3A,SL,04404 Status
12981CHETAK EXPDEE19:40DEC19:560:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12981 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:320:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55DEC20:270:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12958 Status
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESDEC20:14DEE21:000:46W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,14811 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP DEC 20:15DLI 21:100:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSZM20:15DLI20:450:30M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPSZM20:15DLI20:450:30TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
04042FL DEE SPLDEC20:33DEE21:000:27W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESSBB20:43NZM21:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSZM20:52DLI21:100:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXDSA20:52DLI21:200:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPSBB20:54GZB21:080:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00GZB21:350:35M,TH,SASL04401 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:05SZM21:210:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSZM21:08NDLS21:300:22TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10GZB 21:550:45F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15GZB21:430:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12428 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDEC21:15DLI21:550:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDKZ21:18DLI21:400:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAANVT21:25GZB21:560:31M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDSA21:25DLI21:500:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:25GZB22:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12418 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDSA21:25DLI22:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXP DEE 21:30DLI 21:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14041 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDEC21:46PM21:530:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
14706SUJH DEE EXPDEC21:48DEE22:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14706 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55TKD22:180:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSDSA21:56DLI22:150:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14043 Status
12016AJMER SHTBDIDEC22:05NDLS22:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12016 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILDKZ22:08SSB22:200:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:10GZB22:480:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12230 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABSZM22:20NDLS22:500:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25GZB23:030:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12582 Status
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEE 22:25DEC 22:420:17W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12463 Status
22482DEE JU SUPDEE22:25DEC22:420:17M,TH2A,3A,SL,22482 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35NDLS23:000:25W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDKZ23:00SSB23:130:13M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPDEC23:01DLI23:4524:44TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPSZM23:10BHD23:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
12234NDLS LKO AC EXPNDLS23:30GZB00:050:35M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12234 Status
02234NDLS LKO AC SPLNDLS23:30GZB00:050:35TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02234 Status
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEE23:35DEC23:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12457 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40NZM23:530:13F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45GZB00:230:38F3A,SL,15622 Status
12205NDLS DDN AC EXPNDLS23:55GZB00:380:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55NZM00:050:10TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit