For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








309 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (SSB)SHAKURBASTI


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 1295

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Delhi 110035, India

Station Code: SSB

Station Name: SHAKURBASTI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 442

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPGZB00:05NZM00:450:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11112 Status
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10CSB00:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64422 Status
51915DLI FN PASSDLI00:10DEC00:450:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51915 Status
54540UMB NZM PASSDLI00:10NDLS00:300:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54540 Status
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:13NDLS00:550:42TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19307 Status
64076NDLS PWL EMUNDLS00:15CSB00:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64076 Status
64420GZB NZM EMUDLI00:55NDLS01:130:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64420 Status
64051PWL GZB EMUDLI01:03DSA01:210:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64051 Status
19610HW UDZ EXPDLI01:40DEC02:080:28TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19610 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSGZB02:05DSA02:240:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
54077BE DLI PSNGRGZB02:37DSA02:580:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54077 Status
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:37DSA02:580:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54075 Status
54413DLI RE PASSDLI03:15DEC03:500:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54413 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB03:17NZM04:150:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPGZB03:32NDLS04:200:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12801 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPNDLS03:40NZM03:530:13TH2A,3A,SL,GN,19806 Status
11057CSMT ASR EXPRESNZM03:43NDLS04:150:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11057 Status
19609UDZ HW EXPDLI03:45DSA03:590:14M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19609 Status
12402NANDA DEVI EXPGZB03:50NZM04:350:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12402 Status
06521YPR NZM SPLNZM03:50NDLS04:250:35TH2A,3A,SL,GN,06521 Status
12206NANDA DEVI EXPGZB03:50NDLS04:350:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DSA04:140:22TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52DSA04:140:22M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPGZB03:56NDLS04:450:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12391 Status
74025DLI SMQL DMUDLI04:00DSA04:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74025 Status
54308DLI MB PASSDLI04:10DSA04:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54308 Status
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10TKJ04:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64421 Status
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNZM04:12NDLS04:350:23W2A,3A,SL,GN,12475 Status
12477JAM SVDK EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:350:21TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12477 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:14NDLS04:350:21SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12473 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:14NDLS04:350:21M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12471 Status
54005DLI BNW PASSDLI04:15SSB04:440:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54005 Status
54539NZM UMB PASSDLI04:20DSA04:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54539 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25DEC04:550:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12414 Status
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:27DSA04:480:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64101 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:38NDLS05:050:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12919 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPDLI04:40DEC05:120:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15014 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKDLI04:40DEC05:130:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,25014 Status
64167PWL ALJN EMUNZM04:44TKJ04:500:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64167 Status
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLS04:45CSB04:490:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64074 Status
14257K V EXPGZB04:56NDLS05:400:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14257 Status
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLI05:00SSB05:290:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64913 Status
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:10DSA05:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64104 Status
64062DLI PWL EMUDLI05:15NDLS05:330:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64062 Status
51909DLI SRE PASSDLI05:20DSA05:340:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51909 Status
54309DLI RE PASSDLI05:20DEC05:550:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54309 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30DSA05:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19031 Status
12415INDB NDLS EXPNZM05:43NDLS06:100:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12415 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSDLI05:50SSB06:190:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14723 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPGZB05:57NDLS06:400:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12553 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPNZM06:02NDLS06:300:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12615 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILGZB06:03NDLS06:500:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12229 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05SSB06:290:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12555 Status
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05DEC06:330:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12015 Status
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:05TKJ06:310:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64437 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:10DSA06:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14556 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPGZB06:15NDLS07:000:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12417 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS06:15NZM06:300:15M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12450 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLGZB06:20NZM07:050:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12904 Status
64908SSB BVH MEMUNDLS06:27CSB06:340:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64908 Status
24042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:30DSA06:540:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,24042 Status
14042MUSSOORIE EXPGZB06:30DSA06:540:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14042 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35DSA06:490:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:080:28SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40DEC07:080:28W2A,3A,SL,GN,19404 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPNZM06:44NDLS07:050:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12621 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLS06:45NZM06:580:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12280 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFGZB06:49NDLS07:300:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
54085DLI RE PASSDLI06:55DEC07:380:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54085 Status
51902DLI AGC PASSDLI07:00NDLS07:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51902 Status
64053PWL GZB EMUNZM07:01TKJ07:070:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64053 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPNZM07:09NDLS07:300:21TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22455 Status
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10TKJ07:420:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64417 Status
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10SSB07:390:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54641 Status
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10DSA07:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64402 Status
64011PWL SSB EMUNZM07:13SSB08:201:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64011 Status
22417MAHAMANA EXPGZB07:22NDLS08:200:58TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN,22417 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:30DSA07:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14044 Status
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:32TKJ08:060:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54474 Status
74021DLI SRE DMUDLI07:40DSA07:540:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74021 Status
64905MTJ NDLS EMUNZM07:47TKJ07:530:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64905 Status
64558SRE DLI MEMUGZB07:54DSA08:200:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64558 Status
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB07:57SSB09:201:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64109 Status
64004SNP SBB EMUDLI08:00DSA08:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64004 Status
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSNZM08:08NDLS08:250:17M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN,11901 Status
18508HIRAKUD EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18508 Status
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:10TKJ08:430:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54412 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPNDLS08:10NZM08:300:20TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22686 Status
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZM08:10NZMSource341138:40M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,12050 Status
64075PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:13TKJ08:240:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64075 Status
64472PNP GZB MEMUNDLS08:18CSB08:240:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64472 Status
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:20TKJ08:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64439 Status
64111KRJ SSB EMUDLI08:25SSB09:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64111 Status
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25DSA08:450:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64103 Status
64449GZB NDLS EMUGZB08:30TKJ08:580:28M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64449 Status
64560SRE DLI PASSGZB08:35DSA08:570:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64560 Status
12723TELANGANA EXPNZM08:37NDLS09:050:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12723 Status
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38TKJ09:060:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64105 Status
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40DSA08:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64414 Status
64071BVH SSB EMUNZM08:43SSB09:451:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64071 Status
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLS08:45CSB08:490:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64078 Status
64077PWL NDLS EMUNZM08:49TKJ08:550:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64077 Status
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50DSA09:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64152 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSGZB08:52NZM09:450:53W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19326 Status
54012SDLP TKJ PASSNDLS08:52CSB08:580:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54012 Status
54767SGNR TKJ PASSNDLS08:52CSB08:570:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54767 Status
64411SBB DLI EMUSBB09:00TKJ09:160:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64411 Status
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00SSB10:301:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64031 Status
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04DSA09:250:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64581 Status
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10CSB09:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64424 Status
64462KKDE NZM MEMUNDLS09:13CSB09:190:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64462 Status
64903MTJ GZB EMUDLI09:20DSA09:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64903 Status
64055PWL GZB EMUNZM09:21TKJ09:270:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64055 Status
64911NDLS ROK MEMUNDLS09:25SSB09:540:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64911 Status
64491PWL NDLS EMUNZM09:30TKJ09:350:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED64491 Status
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:30DSA09:450:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64406 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:32TKJ10:020:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14315 Status
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35CSB09:390:04M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64428 Status
14086HARYANA EXPRESSNDLS09:38CSB09:430:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14086 Status
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:40DSA09:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64404 Status
64093NZM SSB EMUNZM09:47SSB10:350:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64093 Status
54475DLI HW PASSDLI09:50DSA10:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54475 Status
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50CSB09:540:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64426 Status
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLS09:50SSB11:001:10M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64095 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPNZM09:56NDLS10:300:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12627 Status
54056DLI MB PASSDLI10:00DSA10:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54056 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM10:05NDLS10:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12925 Status
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSDLI10:10DEC10:380:28F2A,3A,SL,GN,15624 Status
64915DLI ROK MEMUDLI10:10SSB10:460:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64915 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPDLI10:10DEC10:380:28M2A,3A,SL,GN,12371 Status
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10DSA10:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64408 Status
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB10:15TKJ10:410:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64423 Status
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:25DSA10:440:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64401 Status
15115LOK NAYAK EXPGZB10:29DSA10:510:22SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15115 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDIGZB10:30TKJ10:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12056 Status
12033CNB NDLS SHTGZB10:35NDLS11:200:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12033 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35SSB11:210:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14323 Status
64012SSB PWL EMUNDLS10:40CSB10:440:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64012 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPGZB10:42DSA11:010:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14522 Status
14546SRE FN EXPDLI10:50DEC11:250:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14546 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPGZB11:02NZM11:500:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18478 Status
64901KSV GZB EMUDLI11:10DSA11:260:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64901 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSGZB11:13NDLS12:000:47TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12523 Status
54421DLI RE PASSDLI11:15DEC11:490:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54421 Status
64434DLI GZB EMUDLI11:15NDLS11:380:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64434 Status
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS11:15CSB11:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64430 Status
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25DSA11:400:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64561 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXPGZB11:32NDLS12:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12581 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPGZB11:47NDLS12:300:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12561 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:48NDLS12:100:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12715 Status
64112SSB DKDE EMUDLI11:48DSA12:050:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64112 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPDLI11:50DEC12:220:32M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14321 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI11:50DEC12:220:32TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14311 Status
54031DLI JIND PASSDLI12:00SSB12:290:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54031 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESGZB12:10NDLS12:550:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14682 Status
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13DSA12:340:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64583 Status
64052GZB PWL EMUDLI12:15NDLS12:380:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64052 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:19SSB13:481:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,GN,19023 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30DEC12:580:28M2A,3A,SL,GN,19602 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPGZB12:30NZM13:200:50M2A,3A,SL,GN,22660 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPGZB12:32NZM13:200:48F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14318 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:32NDLS13:100:38SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19566 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPGZB12:32NZM13:200:48TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN,14310 Status
64057PWL GZB EMUDLI12:35DSA12:520:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64057 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINZM12:38NDLS12:550:17M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12217 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM12:38NDLS12:550:17W2A,3A,SL,GN,12483 Status
51911DLI SRE PASSDLI12:45DSA12:590:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51911 Status
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:55TKJ13:230:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64425 Status
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55DSA13:100:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64584 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:02NDLS13:350:33W,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22685 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI13:05DEC13:370:32M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19270 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10SSB13:340:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,12481 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10DSA13:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14521 Status
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20DSA13:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64559 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:100:49M,F1A,3A,SL,GN,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPGZB13:21NZM14:100:49M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12688 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSNZM13:23NDLS13:450:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12625 Status
19024FZR MMCT JANTANDLS13:30NZM13:450:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,19024 Status
64013PWL SSB EMUNZM13:31SSB14:401:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64013 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI13:35DEC14:070:32TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN,15715 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINDLS13:40NZM13:530:13W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12218 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSNDLS13:40NZM13:530:13SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12484 Status
74003DLI RE PASSDLI13:45DEC14:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74003 Status
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESGZB13:48NDLS14:350:47TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14003 Status
64014SSB PWL EMUNDLS13:50CSB13:560:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64014 Status
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00CSB14:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64432 Status
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00DSA14:140:14SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15116 Status
64562UMB DLI MEMUGZB14:02DSA14:240:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64562 Status
12419GOMTI EXPGZB14:14NDLS15:050:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,12419 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:360:21TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16688 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13M2A,3A,SL,GN,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN,16032 Status
11450SVDK JBP EXPNDLS14:15NZM14:280:13W2A,3A,SL,GN,11450 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPNZM14:17NDLS14:400:23M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,18507 Status
51901AGC DLI PASSNZM14:49TKJ14:580:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51901 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:50SSB15:170:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14519 Status
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10TKJ15:390:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64427 Status
64016SSB PWL EMUNDLS15:10CSB15:160:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64016 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20DEC15:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12916 Status
74027DLI KPKI DEMUDLI15:30DSA15:440:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74027 Status
54035DLI JHL PASSDLI15:40SSB16:100:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54035 Status
64032SSB GZB EMUNDLS15:40CSB15:440:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64032 Status
64902GZB KSV EMUDLI15:42NDLS16:000:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64902 Status
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49DSA16:080:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64107 Status
64015PWL SSB EMUNZM15:52SSB17:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64015 Status
54417DLI RE PASSDLI16:10DEC16:440:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54417 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI16:10SSB16:360:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14DSA16:350:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64151 Status
64419NZM GZB EMUDLI16:23DSA16:400:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64419 Status
64017PWL SSB EMUNZM16:25SSB17:451:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64017 Status
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30TKJ16:590:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64429 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35CSB16:390:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14316 Status
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40TKJ17:060:26M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64431 Status
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:45SSB17:160:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SUUNRESERVED74013 Status
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45DSA17:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64557 Status
64904GZB MTJ EMUDLI16:47NDLS17:080:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64904 Status
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLS16:50CSB16:540:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64080 Status
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50TKJ17:190:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64433 Status
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB17:00DSA17:230:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54472 Status
54423DLI BNW PASSDLI17:00SSB17:310:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54423 Status
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:05TKJ17:380:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64471 Status
14545FN SRE EXPDLI17:05DSA17:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14545 Status
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:15DSA17:340:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64403 Status
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20TKJ17:460:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64441 Status
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25DSA17:400:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64106 Status
54033DLI NRW PASSDLI17:25SSB17:580:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54033 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM17:25NDLS17:450:20TU,W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12449 Status
14659RUNICHA EXPRESSDLI17:35DEC18:070:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14659 Status
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35DSA17:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54471 Status
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:40CSB17:440:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64110 Status
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45DSA18:000:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64582 Status
54768TKJ SGNR PASSTKJ17:45CSB17:480:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54768 Status
54011TKJ SDLP PASSTKJ17:45CSB17:480:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54011 Status
64492NDLS PWL EMUNDLS17:50CSB17:540:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED64492 Status
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS17:50CSB17:540:04M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64450 Status
64906GZB PWL EMUDLI17:50NDLS18:130:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64906 Status
14085HARYANA EXPRESSTKJ18:00SSB18:510:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14085 Status
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLS18:00CSB18:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64082 Status
51913DLI SRE PASSDLI18:05DSA18:190:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51913 Status
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZM18:10TKJ18:170:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64461 Status
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:10CSB18:140:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64114 Status
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15DSA18:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64102 Status
54473DLI SRE PASSDLI18:15NDLS18:330:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54473 Status
54411RE MUT PASSNDLS18:15CSB18:190:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54411 Status
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20DSA18:390:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64407 Status
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESSNDLS18:20NZM18:370:17M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN,11902 Status
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25CSB18:280:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64410 Status
64061PWL DLI EMUNZM18:29TKJ18:390:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64061 Status
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30TKJ18:590:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64443 Status
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLI18:35DSA18:500:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51905 Status
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLI18:35SSB19:140:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64931 Status
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLI18:45NDLS19:030:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64418 Status
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:48DSA19:120:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54304 Status
64910SSB MTJ EMUNDLS18:57CSB19:000:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64910 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNZM19:14SSB20:341:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:25DSA19:440:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64445 Status
06522SVDK YPR SPLNDLS19:35NZM19:560:21M2A,3A,SL,GN,06522 Status
64168ALJN PWL EMUGZB19:37NZM20:290:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64168 Status
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLI19:45NDLS20:040:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64064 Status
64097NDLS SSB EMUNDLS19:45SSB20:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64097 Status
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:47DSA20:090:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54055 Status
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55DEC20:210:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12958 Status
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLI20:00DSA20:150:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74023 Status
12039KGM NDLS SHTGZB20:05NDLS20:500:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
74001DLI NMK PASSDLI20:05DEC20:400:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74001 Status
64534PNP GZB MEMUNDLS20:05CSB20:090:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64534 Status
74011DLI ROK DMUDLI20:20SSB20:530:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED74011 Status
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20DSA20:350:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64412 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:28NDLS21:000:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11077 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:32NZM21:200:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:32NZM21:200:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,29020 Status
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:40DSA20:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64108 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNDLS20:45NZM21:010:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:45DSA21:130:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14555 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:58SSB22:091:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12137 Status
54057DLI SMQL PASSDLI21:00DSA21:140:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54057 Status
64034SSB GZB EMUNDLS21:00CSB21:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64034 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10SSB00:012:51F3A,SL,GN,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10SSB00:012:51M2A,3A,SL,GN,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10SSB00:012:51M,F2A,SL,GN,16787 Status
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB21:12SSB22:301:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64113 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:20DEC21:480:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12461 Status
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLS21:25CSB21:290:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64084 Status
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDGZB21:32NDLS22:150:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12003 Status
14043GARHWAL EXPRESSGZB21:35DSA21:540:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14043 Status
64073KSV NDLS EMUNZM21:37TKJ21:470:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64073 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPGZB21:47DSA22:040:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI21:50DSA22:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14724 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSNZM21:53NDLS22:250:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12279 Status
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLS22:00NZM22:130:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12416 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIGZB22:11NDLS22:500:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:15DSA22:310:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14041 Status
19032YOGA EXPRESSDLI22:30DEC22:580:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19032 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPGZB22:32NZM23:150:43TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPGZB22:32NZM23:150:43W2A,3A,SL,GN,12912 Status
11449JBP SVDK EXPNZM22:35SSB00:011:26TU2A,3A,SL,GN,11449 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSNZM22:35NDLS23:000:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,19805 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:35SSB00:001:25W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN,16031 Status
54307MB DLI PASSGZB22:37DSA22:590:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54307 Status
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00TKJ23:260:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64415 Status
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLI23:10DSA23:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54059 Status
64409GZB NDLS EMUDLI23:17NDLS23:400:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64409 Status
64019PWL SSB EMUNZM23:18SSB00:451:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64019 Status
64036SSB GZB EMUNDLS23:32CSB23:350:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64036 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:35NZM23:480:13F2A,3A,SL,GN,19308 Status
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50DSA00:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54078 Status
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50DSA00:040:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54076 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55NZM00:080:13TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22456 Status
12049GATIMAAN EXPNZMDestinationNZM19:30341150:00M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,12049 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
29-06-2022
Press Release: TRAIN REGULATIONS FOR BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORK IN ASANSOL DIVISION

TRAIN REGULATIONS FOR BRIDGE MAINTENANCE WORK IN ASANSOL DIVISION

 

Kolkata, June 29, 2022:

For re-girdering of Bridge No. 164 between Nathnagar & Akbarnagar in Bhagalpur – Jamalpur section, traffic & power block has been planned o­n 03.07.2022.Consequently, following arrangements in train running has been made.

Cancellation:

·15554 Jaynagar – Bhagalpur Express (Journey Commencing o­n 02.07.2022)

·15553 Bhagalpur – Jaynagar Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·13419/13420 Bhagalpur – Muzaffarpur – Bhagalpur Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·03406/03405 Jamalpur – Bhagalpur – Jamalpur Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·05408 Jamalpur – Rampurhat Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·05416/05415 Jamalpur – Sahibganj – Jamalpur Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·03460/03459 Jamalpur – Bhagalpur – Jamalpur Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·03433/03434 Jamalpur – Kiul – Jamalpur Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·05405 Rampurhat – Sahibganj Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·03037/03038 Sahibganj – Bhagalpur – Sahibganj Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022)

·05404 Gaya – Jamalpur Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 04.07.2022)

Diversion:

·15658/15657 Kamakhya – Delhi – Kamakhya Brahmaputra Mail (Journey Commencing o­n 02.07.2022) will be diverted via Katihar – Barauni – Patna.

·12335 Bhagalpur – Lokmanya Tilak (T) Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022), 12367 Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar (T) Vikramshila Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) & 13424 Ajmer – Bhagalpur Express (Journey Commencing o­n 02.07.2022) will be diverted via Banka – Jasidih – Kiul.

·18604 Godda – Ranchi Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) will be diverted via Dumka – Jasidih.

·13024 Gaya – Howrah Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) will be diverted via Kiul – Jhajha – Asansol.

Short Termination/Origination:

13409/13410 Malda Town – Kiul – Malda Town Intercity Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022), 03431/03432 Sahibganj – Jamalpur – Sahibganj MEMU (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) will be short terminated at and short originated from Bhagalpur and 05407 Rampurhat – Gaya Passenger (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) will be short terminated at Sahibganj.

Moreover, 13072 Jamalpur – Howrah Express (Journey Commencing o­n 03.07.2022) will be rescheduled by 01 hour and 09451 Gandhidham – Bhagalpur Special (Journey Commencing o­n 01.07.2022) & 13015 Howrah – Jamalpur Kaviguru Express will be controlled enroute suitably.

Inconvenience to be caused to the passengers is deeply regretted.

 





2
28-06-2022
Press Release: FARAKKA EXPRESS TO RUN WITH LHB RAKE

FARAKKA EXPRESS TO RUN WITH LHB RAKE

 

Kolkata, June 28, 2022:

For the convenience of passengers, 13413/13414 Malda Town – Delhi – Malda Town Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) and 13483/13484Malda Town – Delhi – Malda Town Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cant.) has been converted to LHB rake from conventional ICF rake. The new conversion rakes will be effective as under:-

·13483 Malda Town – Delhi Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cant.) with effect from 28.06.2022

·13484 Delhi – Malda Town Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cant.) with effect from 30.06.2022

·13413 Malda Town – Delhi Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) with effect from 30.06.2022

·13414 Delhi – Malda Town Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) with effect from 02.07.2022

It may be mentioned here that, LHB coaches is more spacious & comfortable and also facilitated with augmented passenger amenities and wider windows for a hassle-free journey from safety point of view also.

It may also be mentioned that the LHB coaches support anti-climbing features, making them safer in case of an accident. This feature helps to avoid piling up of coaches o­n top of each other in case of any rail accident.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit