For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








205 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (MIU)Maripat


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High

Address: Achheja, Greater Noida 203207 Uttar Pradesh

Station Code: MIU

Station Name: Maripat

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 133

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
64051PWL GZB EMUNZM00:05SBB01:331:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64051 Status
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10ANVR00:270:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64422 Status
64420GZB NZM EMUGZB00:10SBB00:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64420 Status
54075SPC DELHI PASSGZB02:37SBB02:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54075 Status
54539NZM UMB PASSNZM03:00VVB04:411:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54539 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPGZB03:02SBB03:100:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15014 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKGZB03:02SBB03:100:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,25014 Status
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESSGZB03:12ANVT03:450:33TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15025 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPGZB03:17SBB03:260:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPGZB03:24SBB03:320:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14217 Status
14015SADBHAVANA EXPGZB03:24ANVT04:000:36TU,SU3A,SL,GN,14015 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52SBB04:000:08M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSGZB03:52SBB04:000:08TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPGZB04:02ANVT04:350:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14005 Status
64421GZB NDLS EMUGZB04:10SBB04:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64421 Status
54308DLI MB PASSDLI04:10VVB04:310:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54308 Status
14017SADBHAVANA EXPGZB04:14ANVT04:500:36TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14017 Status
14013SLN ANVT EXPGZB04:14ANVT04:500:36TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14013 Status
14007SADBHAVANA EXPGZB04:14ANVT04:500:36W,F3A,SL,GN,14007 Status
64101ALJN DLI EMUGZB04:27SBB04:360:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64101 Status
64167PWL ALJN EMUNZM04:44MIU06:311:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64167 Status
18310JAT SBP EXPDLI04:50GZB05:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18310 Status
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESSDLI04:50GZB05:300:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED18102 Status
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00GZB05:480:48TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15623 Status
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:10MIU06:111:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64104 Status
04402UHP ANVT SPLGZB05:10ANVT05:550:45TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,04402 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30GZB06:130:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19031 Status
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXNZM05:40SBB06:090:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,29019 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:40SBB06:090:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19019 Status
64437GZB DLI EMUGZB06:05SBB06:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64437 Status
12427REWA ANVT EXPGZB06:07ANVT06:400:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12427 Status
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:10SBB06:430:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14556 Status
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10GZB06:400:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:20GZB07:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12040 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:30GZB08:382:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15910 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35GZB07:220:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15484 Status
22433GCT ANVT S F EXPGZB06:42ANVT07:150:33TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22433 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45GZB07:230:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GZB07:480:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12312 Status
64053PWL GZB EMUNZM07:01ANVR07:520:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64053 Status
64417GZB DLI EMUGZB07:10SBB07:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64417 Status
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10VVB07:300:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64402 Status
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPGZB07:22ANVT08:000:38M,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22419 Status
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:30GZB08:180:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14044 Status
54474SRE DLI PASSGZB07:32SBB07:410:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54474 Status
64111KRJ SSB EMUGZB07:37SBB07:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64111 Status
64558SRE DLI MEMUGZB07:54SBB08:060:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64558 Status
64109DKDE SSB EMUGZB07:57SBB08:060:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64109 Status
64004SNP SBB EMUDLI08:00SBB08:350:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64004 Status
54412MUT RE PASSGZB08:10SBB08:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54412 Status
64472PNP GZB MEMUNDLS08:18ANVR08:420:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64472 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPGZB08:18SBB08:300:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15273 Status
64439GZB DLI EMUGZB08:20SBB08:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64439 Status
64103ALJN DLI EMUGZB08:25SBB08:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64103 Status
64903MTJ GZB EMUNZM08:27VVB09:401:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64903 Status
64449GZB NDLS EMUGZB08:30SBB08:390:09M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64449 Status
64560SRE DLI PASSGZB08:35SBB08:440:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64560 Status
64105ALJN NDLS EMUGZB08:38SBB08:470:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64105 Status
64553MB ANVT MEMUGZB08:40SBB08:490:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64553 Status
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40VVB09:000:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64414 Status
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50MIU10:001:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64152 Status
64411SBB DLI EMUSBB09:00CNJ09:040:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64411 Status
64031GZB SSB EMUGZB09:00SBB09:100:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64031 Status
64581HRF DLI MEMUGZB09:04SBB09:130:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64581 Status
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10ANVR09:270:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64424 Status
64055PWL GZB EMUNZM09:21ANVR10:291:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64055 Status
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:30VVB09:500:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64406 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPGZB09:32SBB09:410:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14315 Status
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35ANVR09:540:19M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64428 Status
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:40VVB10:000:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64404 Status
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50ANVR10:090:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64426 Status
54056DLI MB PASSDLI10:00VVB10:210:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54056 Status
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10VVB10:300:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64408 Status
15059ANVT INTERCITYGZB10:10ANVT10:500:40TU,THCC,2S,GN,15059 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPGZB10:10ANVT10:500:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15057 Status
64423GZB NDLS EMUGZB10:15SBB10:240:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64423 Status
64555ANVT MTC MEMUSBB10:15GZB10:400:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64555 Status
64901KSV GZB EMUNZM10:18VVB11:311:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64901 Status
64401GZB DELHI EMUGZB10:25SBB10:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64401 Status
13119SDAH ANVT EXPGZB10:29ANVT11:050:36TH,SU3A,SL,GN,13119 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLDLI10:40GZB11:380:58TH2A,3A,SL,GN,04112 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM10:50GZB11:400:50TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12911 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM10:50GZB11:400:50W2A,3A,SL,GN,22917 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS10:50GZB11:400:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,19565 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPGZB11:13ANVT11:450:32TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15279 Status
64434DLI GZB EMUDLI11:15ANVR11:590:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64434 Status
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS11:15ANVR11:330:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64430 Status
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSB11:20MIU12:531:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64112 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGZB11:22ANVT11:550:33SU3A22409 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFGZB11:22ANVT11:550:33TH3A,SL,GN,12443 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:25GZB12:080:43W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14309 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPNZM11:25GZB12:080:43TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,19325 Status
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25VVB11:440:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64561 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:25GZB12:080:43SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14317 Status
64052GZB PWL EMUGZB11:30SBB11:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64052 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35GZB12:150:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14258 Status
64057PWL GZB EMUNZM11:52VVB12:571:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64057 Status
64583TDL DLI MEMUGZB12:13SBB12:220:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64583 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25GZB13:000:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,12420 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRGZB12:25ANVT12:550:30TU,TH,F,SUCC12583 Status
64425GZB NDLS EMUGZB12:55SBB13:040:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64425 Status
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55MIU14:001:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64584 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM12:55GZB13:380:43F2A,3A,SL,GN,22659 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10GZB13:510:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12392 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10GZB13:580:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,14521 Status
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20VVB13:410:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64559 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPGZB13:48ANVT14:300:42F2A,3A,SL,GN,13429 Status
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00GZB14:520:52SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15116 Status
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00ANVR14:180:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64432 Status
64562UMB DLI MEMUGZB14:02SBB14:110:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64562 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:250:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14681 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSDLI14:55GZB15:360:41W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55GZB15:360:41M,TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14312 Status
64032SSB GZB EMUSSB15:00ANVR15:570:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64032 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00GZB15:480:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18477 Status
64902GZB KSV EMUGZB15:00SBB15:090:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64902 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GZB15:530:48TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12372 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05GZB15:510:46W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12524 Status
64427GZB NDLS EMUGZB15:10SBB15:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64427 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20GZB16:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12055 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPGZB15:40DER16:050:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14006 Status
64556MTC ANVT MEMUGZB15:42SBB15:510:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64556 Status
64419NZM GZB EMUNZM15:45VVB16:451:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64419 Status
64107DKDE DLI EMUGZB15:49SBB15:580:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64107 Status
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:50GZB16:240:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12034 Status
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00GZB16:440:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,15035 Status
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZB16:05SBB16:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64904 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI16:10GZB16:500:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14645 Status
64151ALJN DLI EMUGZB16:14SBB16:230:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64151 Status
64429GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:30SBB16:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64429 Status
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35ANVR16:540:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14316 Status
64431GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:40SBB16:490:09M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64431 Status
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45VVB17:050:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64557 Status
64433GZB NDLS EMUGZB16:50SBB16:590:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64433 Status
64906GZB PWL EMUGZB16:50SBB16:590:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64906 Status
54472RKSH DLI PASSGZB17:00SBB17:090:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54472 Status
64471GZB PNP MEMUGZB17:05SBB17:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64471 Status
64403GZB DLI EMUGZB17:15SBB17:240:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64403 Status
64441GZB DLI EMUGZB17:20SBB17:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64441 Status
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25MIU18:361:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64106 Status
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35VVB17:560:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54471 Status
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:40MIU18:461:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64110 Status
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSBB17:41GZB18:030:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15274 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSGZB17:45ANVT18:150:30TH3A,SL,GN,15621 Status
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANGZB17:45ANVT18:150:30WUNRESERVED15529 Status
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45MIU18:551:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64582 Status
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHGZB17:45ANVT18:150:30SU3A,SL,GN,14009 Status
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS17:50ANVR18:090:19M,TU,W,TH,FUNRESERVED64450 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00GZB18:460:46TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14004 Status
64554ANVT MB MEMUSBB18:00GZB18:180:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64554 Status
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:10MIU19:080:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64114 Status
54411RE MUT PASSNDLS18:15ANVR18:370:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54411 Status
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15MIU19:171:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64102 Status
54473DLI SRE PASSDLI18:15ANVR19:030:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54473 Status
64407GZB DLI EMUGZB18:20SBB18:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64407 Status
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25GZB19:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14206 Status
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25ANVR18:430:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64410 Status
64443GZB DLI EMUGZB18:30SBB18:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64443 Status
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35GZB19:200:45M,W,F1A,2A,SL,GN,22418 Status
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLI18:45ANVR19:260:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64418 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPGZB18:45ANVT19:200:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12505 Status
54304KLK DLI PASSGZB18:48SBB18:570:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54304 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00GZB19:510:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12903 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10GZB20:070:57W2A,3A,SL,GN,11111 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLI19:15GZB19:500:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12226 Status
64445GZB DLI EMUGZB19:25SBB19:340:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64445 Status
64168ALJN PWL EMUGZB19:37SBB19:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64168 Status
54055MB DLI PASSGZB19:47SBB19:560:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54055 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:320:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14208 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:420:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12554 Status
64534PNP GZB MEMUNDLS20:05ANVR20:270:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64534 Status
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20VVB20:400:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64412 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXGZB20:22ANVT21:000:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,22487 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPGZB20:22ANVT21:000:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12487 Status
64034SSB GZB EMUSSB20:25ANVR21:180:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64034 Status
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:30SBB20:520:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN,59386 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESGZB20:32SBB20:400:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,29020 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPGZB20:32SBB20:400:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19020 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35SBB21:080:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18237 Status
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:40MIU21:411:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64108 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXGZB20:45SBB20:530:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,14555 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSSSB20:56GZB22:371:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14724 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPGZB20:59ANVT21:350:36TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12875 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10GZB22:000:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14650 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10GZB22:080:58W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12687 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10GZB22:000:50TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14674 Status
64113KRJ SSB EMUGZB21:12SBB21:210:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64113 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20GZB21:540:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12418 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:25SBB21:480:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14218 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:240:44M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:240:44TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13484 Status
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:05SBB22:330:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,15013 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05GZB22:460:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12230 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:15GZB23:181:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14041 Status
64409GZB NDLS EMUGZB22:30SBB22:390:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64409 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:35GZB23:140:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12582 Status
54307MB DLI PASSGZB22:37SBB22:460:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54307 Status
64036SSB GZB EMUSSB22:50ANVR23:480:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64036 Status
64415GZB NDLS EMUGZB23:00SBB23:090:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64415 Status
54540UMB NZM PASSGZB23:12SBB23:210:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54540 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:050:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
12401NANDA DEVI EXPNZM23:45GZB00:280:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12401 Status
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50VVB00:120:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54078 Status
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50VVB00:120:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,54076 Status
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50GZB00:280:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
2021/12/1404-12-2021
Increase in frequency of Mumbai-Chennai Triweekly Express

Central Railway
Press Release

Increase in frequency of Mumbai-Chennai Triweekly Express

Central Railway has decided to increase the frequency of 22157/22158 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai-Chennai Egmore Triweekly Express to daily with effect from 12.12.2021 ex CSMT and from 15.12.2021 ex. Chennai Egmore.

There is no change in halts, timings and composition of this train

Reservation: Bookings for the increased frequency of train no. 22157 will open from 5.12.2021 at all computerised reservation centres and o­n website www.irctc.co.in.

For detailed timings at halts of the above  train, please visit www.enquiry.indianrail.gov.in or download NTES App
Passengers are advised to adhere to all norms, SOPs related to COVID19 during the boarding, travel and at destination.
--- --- -- ---
Date: December 04, 2021
PR No. 2021/12/14
This press release is issued by the Public Relations Department, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.




(Shivaji Sutar)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
0104-12-2021
Bhubaneswar
MORE TRAINS TO REMAIN CANCELLED IN VIEW OF CYCLONE JAWAD


In order to ensure the Safety of passengers and in view of Cyclone - Jawad, it has been decided to cancel the following trains o­n 4th & 5th December, 2021.

 

Trains Cancelled o­n 4th December, 2021:

 

01.18045 Howrah-Hyderabad East Coast Express from Howrah.

 

02.12841 Howrah Chennai Central Coromandal Express from Howrah.

 

03.22877 Howrah-Ernakulam Express from Howrah.

 

04.18420 Jayanagar—Puri Express from Jaynagar.

 

05.18409 Howrah-Puri Shri Jagannath Express from Howrah.

 

06.12837 Howrah-Puri Express from Howrah.

 

07.12863 Howrah0Yesvantpur Express from Howrah.

 

08.18532 Visakhapatnam-Palasa Express from Visakhapatnam.

 

09.18451 Hatia-Puri Tapaswini Express from Hatia.

 

10.18047 Howrah-Vasco-da-gama Amaravati Express from Howrah.

 

11.12839 Howrah-Chennai Mail from Howrah.

 

12.22820 Visakhapatnam-Bhubaneswar Inter City Express from Visakhapatnam.

 

13.17481 Bilaspur-Tirupati Express from Bilaspur.

 

14.18517 Korba-Visakhapatnam Express from Korba.

 

15.13351 Dhanbad-Alleppey Express from Dhanbad.

 

16.18447 Bhubaneswar-Jagadalpur Hirakhand Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

17.20837 Bhubaneswar-Junagarh Road Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

18.18426 Durg-Puri Express from Durg.

 

19.08461 Cuttack-Paradeep Special from Cuttack.

 

20.12704 Secunderabad-Howrah Falaknuma Express from Secunderabad.

 

21.12513 Secunderabad-Guwahati Express from Secunderabad.

 

22.17480 Tirupati-Bilaspur Express from Tirupati.

 

23.22606 Villupuram-Purulia Express from Villupuram.

 

24.17016 Secunderabad-Bhubaneswar Visakha Express from Secunderabad.

 

25.12840 Chennai-Howrah Mail from Chennai.

 

26.18464 Bangalore-Bhubaneswar Prashanti Express.

 

27.11019 CSMT, Mumbai-Bhubaneswar Konark Express from Mumbai.

 

28.17243 Guntur-Rayagada Express from Guntur.

 

29.18518 Visakhapatnam-Korba Express from Visakhapatnam.

 

30.13352 Alleppy-Dhanbad Express from Allppey.

 

31.12375 Tambaram-Jasidih Express from Tambaram.

 

32.18448 Jagadalpur-Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express from Jagadalpur.

 

33.20838 Junagarh Road-Bhubaneswar Express from Junagarh Road.

 

34.08462 Paradeep-Cuttack Special from Paradeep.

 

35.08454 Cuttack-Bhadrak Special from Cuttack.

 

36.08453 Bhadrak-Cuttack Special from Bhadrak.

 

 

Trains Cancelled o­n 5th December, 2021:

 

01.18531 Palasa-Visakhapatnam Express from Palasa.

 

02.18463 Bhubaneswar-Bangalore Prashanti Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

03.12845 Bhubaneswar-Bangalore Cant Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

04.22819 Bhubaneswar-Visakhapatnam Inter City Express from Visakhapatnam.

 

05.22820 Visakhapatnam-Bhubaneswar Inter City Express from Visakhapatnam.

 

06.17015 Bhubaneswar-Secunderabad Visakha Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

07.18417 Puri-Gunupur Express from Puri.

 

08.18418 Gunupur-Puri Express from Gunupur.

 

09.20819 Puri-Okha Express from Puri.

 

10.22871 Bhubaneswar-Tirupati Express from Bhubaneswar.

 

11.18105 Rourkela-Puri Express from Rourkela.

 

12.17244 Rayagada-Guntur Express from Rayagada.

COMMENTS


NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit