For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY SF

Train Schedule & Fare
12443-HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
Haldia to Anand vihar trm | Distance-1576Kms | Travel Time 27:25Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX1450XX560XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HLZHALDIASourcee08:3001
2TMZTAMLUK09:1009:122:00461
3PKUPANSKURA09:4109:421:00701
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:3010:4515:001141
5TATATATANAGAR JN12:4512:505:002481
6PRRPURULIA JN14:3014:322:003391
7KNFKHANODIH16:3116:332:004201
8GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:1017:155:004301
9GAYAGAYA JN20:1620:215:006001
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:5523:0510:008031
11ALDALLAHABAD JN01:2001:255:009552
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:5504:005:0011502
13GZBGHAZIABAD11:2011:222:0015632
14ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:55Destination15762
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
26-09-2019
REGULATION OF TRAIN SERVICES

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF TRAIN SERVICES

 

Kolkata, 26th September, 2019

 

In view of commissioning of new Electronic Interlocking system and modification of yard at Tundla Station over Allahabad Division of North Central Railway, the following trains will be regulated by wayof cancellation and diversion as under:-

 

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·12815 Puri-Anand Vihar Nandan Kanan Express leaving Puri o­n 19.10.2019.

·12816 Anand Vihar-Puri Nandan Kanan Express leaving Anand Vihar o­n 21.10.2019.

·12876 Anand Vihar-Puri Neelachal Express leaving Anand Vihar o­n 20.10.2019.

·12875Puri-Anand Vihar Neelachal Express leaving Puri o­n 18.10.2019.

 

DIVERSION OF TRAINS

·22857 Santragachi-Anand Vihar Express leaving Santragachi o­n 30.09.19, 07.10.19 & 14.10.19 will run via Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya -Varanasi-Lucknow-Moradabad-Ghaziabad instead of Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya- Kanpur Central-Chipyana Buzurg-Ghaziabad.

·12443 Haldia-Anand Vihar Express leaving Haldia o­n 03.10.19,
10.10.19 & 17.10.19
will run via Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya-Varanasi- Lucknow-Moradabad-Ghaziabad instead of Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya-Kanpur Central-Chipyana Buzurg-Ghaziabad.

·12825 Ranchi-Anand Vihar Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express leaving Ranchi o­n 03.10.19, 07.10.19, 10.10.19, 14.10.19 & 17.10.19 will run via Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya-Varanasi-Lucknow-Ghaziabad instead of Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya-Kanpur Central-Chipyana Buzurg-Ghaziabad.

·12826 Anand Vihar-Ranchi Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Expressleaving Anand Vihar o­n 02.10.19, 05.10.19, 09.10.19, 12.10.19, 16.10.19 & 19.10.19 will run via Ghaziabad - Moradabad-Lucknow- Varanasi-Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya instead of Ghaziabad-Chipyana Buzurg-Kanpur Central-Pt. Deendayal Upadhyaya.

……..

 





2
09-09-2019
Revision of the earlier route changes aimed at strengthening the infrastructure at the important Tundla junction of Ghaziabad-Kanpur section.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक: 11पीआर/09/2019 प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 05.09.2019

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा अवगत कराया जाता है कि, गाज़ियाबाद-कानपुर खंड के महत्वपूर्ण टूंडला जंक्शन पर आधारभूत संरचना के सुदृढ़ीकरण के उद्देश्य से पूर्व में किए गए मार्ग परिवर्तन मे संशोधन किया जा रहा है। जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है--

क्र.सं.

गाड़ी सं.

कहां से-कहां तक

आवृत्ति

वर्तमान मार्ग

पूर्व सूचित परिवर्तित मार्ग

संशोधित पविर्तित मार्ग

मार्ग परिवर्तन हेतु प्रारम्भिक स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि

15

15707

कटिहार-अमृतसर

दैनिक

लखनऊ -कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-चिपियाना बुजुर्ग -दिल्ली

लखनऊ -सीतापुर सिटी-मुरादाबाद-दिल्ली

निर्धारित मार्ग से

30.09.19 से09.10.19=10 फेरे

15 ए

15707

कटिहार-अमृतसर

लखनऊ -कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-चिपियाना बुजुर्ग -दिल्ली

लखनऊ -सीतापुर सिटी-मुरादाबाद-दिल्ली

बुढ़वल-सीतापुर सिटी-रोजा-मुरादाबाद-गाजियाबाद

10.10.19 से 19.10.19 = 10 फेरे

16

15708

अमृतसर-कटिहार

दिल्ली -चिपियाना बुजुर्ग -कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-लखनऊ

दिल्ली -मुरादाबाद-सीतापुर सिटी-लखनऊ

गाजियाबाद-मुरादाबाद-रोजा-सीतापुर सिटी-बुढ़वल

01.10.19 से20.10.19=20 फेरे

17

12819

भुवनेश्वर -आनंद विहार टर्मि

द्वि-साप्ताहिक

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-चिपियाना बुजुर्ग-गाज़ियाबाद

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-वाराणसी -लखनऊ-मुरादाबाद-गाज़ियाबाद

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-वाराणसी -सुल्‍तानपुर-लखनऊ-मुरादाबाद-गाज़ियाबाद

02.10.19, 06.10.19, 09.10.19, 13.10.19, 16.10.19=5 फेरे

18

12825

रांची -आनंद विहार टर्मि

द्वि-साप्ताहिक

03.10.19, 07.10.19, 10.10.19, 14.10.19, 17.10.19=5 फेरे

19

22805

भुवनेश्वर -आनंद विहार टर्मि

साप्ताहिक

05.10.19, 12.10.19, 19.10.19=3 फेरे

20

12820

आनंद विहार टर्मि -भुवनेश्वर

द्वि साप्ताहिक

गाज़ियाबाद-चिपियाना बुजुर्ग-कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं

गाज़ियाबाद-मुरादाबाद -लखनऊ-वाराणसी -दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं

गाज़ियाबाद-मुरादाबाद -लखनऊ-सुल्‍तानपुर-वाराणसी-दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं

01.10.19, 04.10.19, 08.10.19, 11.10.19, 15.10.19, 18.10.19=6 फेरे

21

12826

आनंद विहार टर्मि -रांची

द्वि साप्ताहिक

02.10.19, 05.10.19, 09.10.19,  12.10.19, 16.10.19, 19.10.19=6 फेरे

22

22806

आनंद विहार टर्मि -भुवनेश्वर

साप्ताहिक

07.10.19, 14.10.19=2 फेरे

23

12379

सियालदह-आनंद विहार टर्मि

साप्ताहिक

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-कानपुर सेंट्र्ल-चिपियाना बुजुर्ग-गाज़ियाबाद

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-वाराणसी -लखनऊ-मुरादाबाद-गाज़ियाबाद

दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जं-वाराणसी -सुल्‍तानपुर-लखनऊ-मुरादाबाद-गाज़ियाबाद

04.10.19, 11.10.19, 19.10.19=3 फेरे

24

12329

सियालदह-आनंद विहार टर्मि

साप्ताहिक

01.10.19, 08.10.19, 15.10.19=3 फेरे

25

22857

संतरागाछी-आनंद विहार टर्मि

साप्ताहिक

30.09.19, 07.10.19, 14.10.19=3 फेरे

26

22409

गया -आनंद विहार टर्मि

साप्ताहिक

06.10.19, 13.10.19=2 फेरे

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit