For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








132 Trains from (NYO)NAYAGAON to (DGA)DIGHWARA


Address: Nayagaon Railway Station, National Highway 19, Nayagaon Sarai, Bihar 841217, India

Station Code: NYO

Station Name: NAYAGAON

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 95

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Mirpur Bhual, Dighwara, Bihar 841207, India

Station Code: DGA

Station Name: DIGHWARA

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 197

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSHJP00:02SEE00:1224:10M2A,3A,SL,GN,13137 Status
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESSPPTA00:10DNR00:250:15F3A19670 Status
15551DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXPHJP00:25SEE00:350:10WUNRESERVED15551 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPPNBE01:40DNR01:550:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPHJP01:40SEE01:500:10M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12521 Status
13049AMRITSAR EXPPNBE02:15DNR02:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13049 Status
15047PURBANCHAL EXPHJP02:30SEE02:510:21M,TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15047 Status
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESNYO02:36DGA02:510:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13105 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPPPTA03:10DNR03:230:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12505 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILPNBE03:50DNR04:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13005 Status
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSPNBE04:10DNR04:250:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12333 Status
13205JANHIT EXPRESSHJP04:15PPTA05:551:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,GN,13205 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSRJPB04:25DNR05:100:45TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13483 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSRJPB04:27DNR05:100:43M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,13413 Status
14017SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:00DGA05:310:31TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14017 Status
14007SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:00DGA05:310:31W,F3A,SL,GN,14007 Status
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESSPNBE05:05DGA06:331:28SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13121 Status
14015SADBHAVANA EXPHJP05:05DGA05:360:31TU,SU3A,SL,GN,14015 Status
13249PNBE BBU INTERCITYPNBE05:15DNR05:300:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13249 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPPPTA05:25DNR05:410:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12487 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EXPPTA05:25DNR05:410:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,22487 Status
63233PNBE BSB PASSPNBE05:40PWS05:520:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63233 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPNYO06:38DGA06:530:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14005 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSHJP06:45DGA07:190:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
55022SV SPJ PASSNYO06:53SEE07:260:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55022 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPB07:00DNR07:390:39TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12355 Status
15651LOHIT EXPRESSHJP07:15SEE07:330:18M2A,3A,SL,GN,15651 Status
75201SEE CPR DEMUNYO07:27DGA07:400:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED75201 Status
63227PNBE DDU MEMUPNBE07:40PWS07:520:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63227 Status
63285BJU PNBE MEMUHJP07:58SEE08:260:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63285 Status
15097AMARNATH EXPHJP08:00SEE08:080:08TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15097 Status
19166SABARMATI EXPHJP08:00SEE08:100:10M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19166 Status
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPHJP08:00SEE08:100:10SU3A,SL,GN,12491 Status
63284PNBE BJU MEMUPNBE08:20PWS08:320:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63284 Status
63217MKA DNR MEMURJPB08:32PWS09:020:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63217 Status
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANHJP08:35SEE08:450:10SUUNRESERVED15531 Status
14523HARIHARNATH EXPHJP08:35SEE08:450:10M,TH3A,SL,GN,14523 Status
53229RGD DNR PASSRJPB08:52PWS09:220:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53229 Status
63287BJU PPTA PASSHJP09:25SEE09:330:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63287 Status
63267MFP PPTA PASSHJP09:37SEE09:470:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63267 Status
15027MAURYA EXPHJP09:55DGA10:290:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15027 Status
15202INTER CITY EXPHJP10:10SEE10:200:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED15202 Status
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBE10:10DNR10:250:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,19422 Status
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSPNBE10:10DNR10:250:15TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12331 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRJPB10:13PWS10:400:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12391 Status
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTA10:45DNR11:050:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12142 Status
13401INTERCITY EXPRJPB10:45DNR12:401:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13401 Status
15549JYG PNBE INT EXPHJP10:45SEE10:550:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SUCC,GN,15549 Status
55008GKP PPTA PASSNYO10:48PHLG11:450:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55008 Status
75202CPR SEE DEMUNYO11:05SEE11:450:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED75202 Status
63266PPTA RD PASSPPTA11:20PHLG11:380:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63266 Status
55231PPTA PNBE PASSPPTA11:30PWS11:480:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55231 Status
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:30DNR11:450:15M,W,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,13239 Status
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBE11:30DNR11:450:15TU,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13237 Status
12565BIHAR S KRANTIHJP11:33SEE11:430:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12565 Status
13106BUI SDAH EXPNYO11:39SEE12:000:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13106 Status
13019BAGH EXPRESSNYO11:44DGA11:540:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13019 Status
75204BHBR HJP PASSNYO11:59SEE12:300:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75204 Status
75215RXL PPTA PASSHJP12:00PPTA13:301:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75215 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPHJP12:20SEE12:300:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12553 Status
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPHJP12:25PPTA13:100:45TH1A,2A,3A,12520 Status
63225PNBE DDU MEMUPNBE12:30PWS12:420:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63225 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPHJP12:50SEE13:000:10TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSHJP12:50SEE13:000:10M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14673 Status
15231BJU GONDIA EXPHJP13:05SEE13:150:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15231 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPPNBE13:35DNR13:500:15W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15646 Status
63263PNBE BXR MEMUPNBE13:45PWS13:570:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63263 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSPNBE14:00DNR14:150:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15648 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSPNBE14:00DNR14:150:15TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12335 Status
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSHJP14:00SEE14:100:10M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,15903 Status
14617JANSEWA EXPHJP14:10DGA14:440:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14617 Status
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPPNBE14:15DNR14:300:15M,TH3A,SL,GN,22948 Status
13133SDAH BSB EXPRJPB14:18PWS14:450:27M,TU,W,F,SA3A,SL,GN,13133 Status
13119SDAH ANVT EXPRJPB14:18PWS14:450:27TH,SU3A,SL,GN,13119 Status
18181TATA CPR EXPHJP14:25DGA14:590:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18181 Status
53211PNBE SSM PASSPNBE15:00PWS15:110:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53211 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPNYO15:00SEE15:180:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14006 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPHJP15:03SEE15:130:10TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN,15715 Status
75221SEE CPR DEMUNYO15:16DGA15:500:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75221 Status
15550PNBE JYG INT EXPPNBE15:30PPTA16:050:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SUCC,GN,15550 Status
55232PNBE PPTA PASSPNBE15:50PWS16:060:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55232 Status
12529PPTA LJN SF EXPPPTA15:50DGA16:290:39M,TU,W,F,SA3A,CC,2S,GN,12529 Status
75203HJP BHBR PASSNYO16:08DGA16:410:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75203 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSPNBE16:10DNR16:250:15M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12303 Status
15201RXL INT CITY EXPPTA16:40PHLG17:020:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED15201 Status
63265RD PPTA PASSHJP16:40SEE16:500:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63265 Status
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSHJP17:00DGA17:310:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11062 Status
20801MAGADH EXPRESSRJPB17:08PWS17:550:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,20801 Status
63261FUT BXR MEMURJPB17:13PWS18:421:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63261 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPHJP17:15SEE17:250:10TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15279 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSHJP17:15SEE17:250:10TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12523 Status
63213PNBE ARA MEMUPNBE17:35PWS17:470:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63213 Status
63288PPTA BJU PASSPPTA17:40PHLG18:000:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63288 Status
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPHJP17:50SEE18:000:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,15909 Status
55007PPTA GKP PASSNYO17:51DGA18:060:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55007 Status
63283BJU PNBE MEMUHJP18:12SEE18:210:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63283 Status
63268PPTA MFP PASSPPTA18:15PHLG18:350:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63268 Status
13020BAGH EXPRESSNYO18:17SEE18:350:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13020 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20DNR18:380:18F2A,3A,SL,GN,13429 Status
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPB18:30DNR19:100:40W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12395 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHRJPB18:33DNR19:100:37TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
18183TATA DNR EXPRJPB18:43DNR20:001:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,18183 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPHJP18:50SEE19:000:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12561 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHPNBE18:55DNR19:100:15M,F3A12569 Status
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESSRJPB19:24DNR21:001:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,SL,GN,13233 Status
55021SPJ SV PASSNYO19:38DGA19:530:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED55021 Status
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBE19:55PWS20:070:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63231 Status
63280SEE BJU MEMUPNBE20:05PWS20:170:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63280 Status
75222CPR SEE DEMUNYO20:06SEE21:101:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75222 Status
63279BJU SEE MEMUHJP20:07SEE20:300:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63279 Status
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTA20:15DNR20:350:20F2A,3A,SL,GN,22351 Status
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSPNBE20:20DNR20:350:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12577 Status
22355PPTA CDG EXPPPTA20:35DNR20:500:15W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22355 Status
19054MFP ST EXPRESSHJP20:35SEE20:450:10SU3A,SL,GN,19054 Status
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPHJP20:35SEE20:430:08M2A,3A,SL,GN,19052 Status
15267JANSADHARAN EXPHJP21:15DGA21:480:33SAUNRESERVED15267 Status
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANHJP21:15SEE21:250:10WUNRESERVED15559 Status
11034DBG PUNE EXPHJP21:20SEE21:300:10F2A,3A,SL,GN,11034 Status
01666AGTL HBJ SPLHJP21:25PPTA22:150:50SA2A,3A,SL,GN,01666 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPPNBE21:25DNR21:390:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
19306KYQ INDB EXPHJP21:40SEE21:500:10SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19306 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EXPPTA21:50DNR22:050:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
63223PNBE ARA MEMUPNBE21:55PWS22:070:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63223 Status
13235INTERCITY EXPRJPB22:17DNR23:451:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC,SL,GN,13235 Status
14603JANSADHARAN EXPHJP22:20SEE22:280:08FUNRESERVED14603 Status
15269JANSADHARAN EXPHJP22:20SEE22:300:10THUNRESERVED15269 Status
11123BJU GWL MAILHJP22:40DGA23:110:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11123 Status
75211SPJ SEE DMUHJP23:00SEE23:570:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED75211 Status
53231TIA DNR PASSRJPB23:20PWS00:511:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53231 Status
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPB23:30DNR00:110:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13201 Status
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESSPNBE23:35DNR23:500:15W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12948 Status
15203BJU LJN EXPHJP23:35DGA00:100:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15203 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit