For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








76 Trains from (PNK)PANKI to (LJN)LUCKNOW NE


Address: Panki Railway Station, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh 208020, India

Station Code: PNK

Station Name: PANKI

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 35

Station Traffic: Low

Address: Charbagh Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LJN

Station Name: LUCKNOW NE

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 202

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPCNB00:20LKO01:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11015 Status
01451PUNE LKO SPECIACNB00:40LJN02:201:40TH2A,3A,SL,01451 Status
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESCNB01:10LJN02:301:20TH2A,3A,SL,11407 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB01:25LKO02:501:25TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14854 Status
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB01:25LKO02:501:25M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14864 Status
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB01:25LKO02:501:25TH2A,3A,SL,14866 Status
12226KAIFIYAT EXPCNB01:40LJN03:001:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12226 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPCNB02:25LJN03:451:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESCNB03:15LKO04:451:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
12536LJN GARIBRATHCNB03:40LJN05:051:25W,SA3A12536 Status
19321INDB RJPB EXPCNB04:05LKO05:251:20SU2A,3A,SL,19321 Status
19313INDB PATNA EXPCNB04:05LKO05:251:20TH2A,3A,SL,19313 Status
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPCNB04:05LKO05:251:20M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12183 Status
13240KOTA PNBE EXPCNB04:30LKO05:551:25TU,W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,13240 Status
13238KOTA PNBE EXPCNB04:30LKO05:551:25M,F,SA2A,3A,SL,13238 Status
19037AVADH EXPRESSCNB04:45LJN06:251:40TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19037 Status
19039AVADH EXPRESSCNB04:45LJN06:251:40M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19039 Status
13414FARKKA EXPRESSCNB05:45LKO07:201:35TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,13414 Status
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB05:45LKO07:201:35M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,13484 Status
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSCNB06:00LJN07:201:20TU,TH,SA3A,SL,15108 Status
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNB06:15LJN07:401:25TU3A12209 Status
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXCNB06:15LJN07:401:25SA2A,3A,SL,15016 Status
15206CHITRAKUT EXPKTRR06:31LJN09:302:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15206 Status
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCNB07:00LJN08:401:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12534 Status
02534BDTS GKP SUP SPCNB07:55LKO09:251:30W,SA3A,SL,02534 Status
09015GKP PREMIUMCNB07:55LKO09:251:30M2A,3A,SL,09015 Status
15010CHITRAKUT EXPCNB08:05LJN09:301:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15010 Status
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPCNB08:20LJN09:451:25TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,12512 Status
12594LJN GARIB RATHCNB08:20LJN09:451:25M3A12594 Status
12592GORAKHPUR EXPCNB08:20LJN09:451:25W2A,3A,SL,12592 Status
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPCNB08:20LJN09:451:25SU2A,3A,SL,12522 Status
12590GORAKHPUR EXPCNB08:20LJN09:451:25SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12590 Status
05104AII CPR SPLCNB08:35LJN10:101:35M3A,SL,05104 Status
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESCNB08:55LJN10:251:30F2A,3A,SL,19061 Status
19715JP LJN EXPCNB08:55LJN10:251:30M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19715 Status
02111LTT LKO AC SPLCNB09:35LKO11:402:05SA1A,2A,3A,02111 Status
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPCNB09:55LJN11:251:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12542 Status
12180LJN INTERCITYPNK09:58LJN11:451:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12180 Status
11109JHS LJN INT EXCNB10:35LJN12:001:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,11109 Status
12004LKO SWRAN SHTBDCNB11:25LKO12:301:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12004 Status
19053ST MFP EXPRESSCNB12:05LKO13:351:30SA3A,SL,19053 Status
05024PUNE GKP SPECIACNB12:05LKO13:501:45SU2A,3A,SL,05024 Status
15046GORAKHPUR EXPCNB12:05LJN13:351:30TU2A,3A,SL,15046 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPCNB12:20LKO13:451:25TU2A,3A,SL,19709 Status
19409GORAKHPUR EXPCNB12:20LKO14:001:40F,SA2A,3A,SL,19409 Status
12876NEELACHAL EXPCNB12:40LKO14:051:25TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
13168AGC KOAA EXPCNB12:40LKO14:151:35SA2A,3A,SL,13168 Status
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPCNB12:55LKO14:251:30TU2A,3A,SL,19401 Status
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPCNB13:35LKO14:551:20M,W2A,3A,SL,12173 Status
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPCNB13:50LJN15:101:20TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12107 Status
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESCNB14:45LKO16:151:30SU2A,3A,SL,15030 Status
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPCNB15:45LKO17:151:30M2A,3A,SL,12143 Status
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPCNB15:45LJN17:101:25SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12103 Status
05238AII DBG SPLCNB15:45LKO17:201:35F2A,3A,SL,05238 Status
05286AII BJU SPLCNB15:45LKO17:151:30SU2A,3A,SL,05286 Status
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSCNB15:45LKO17:151:30F2A,3A,SL,11079 Status
24228VARUNA EXPCNB16:00LKO17:351:35TU,W,F,SA,SUCC24228 Status
18192UTSARG EXPCNB17:00LJN18:251:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18192 Status
11124GWL BJU MAILCNB18:35LKO20:151:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11124 Status
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESCNB18:50LJN20:201:30SU2A,3A,SL,19021 Status
09013LUCKNOW SPECIALCNB18:50LJN22:303:40SU2A,3A,SL,09013 Status
01683BPL LJN SPLCNB19:15LJN20:351:20TH2A,3A,SL,01683 Status
15024YPR GKP EXPCNB19:15LJN20:351:20SA2A,3A,SL,15024 Status
05040KJM GKP EXPCNB19:15LKO20:351:20M2A,3A,SL,05040 Status
16093LUCKNOW EXPCNB19:15LKO20:351:20W,SU3A,SL,16093 Status
12420GOMTI EXPRESSPNK19:20LKO21:252:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,12420 Status
15026ANVT MAU EXPCNB19:30LKO21:001:30M,F2A,3A,SL,15026 Status
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESCNB19:30LKO20:501:20SA2A,3A,SL,15635 Status
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESCNB19:30LKO20:501:20SU2A,3A,SL,15667 Status
05036ANVT GKP SPLCNB19:30LJN20:501:20W2A,3A,SL,05036 Status
12566BIHAR S KRANTICNB20:20LKO21:451:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12566 Status
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFCNB20:55LKO22:051:10SU1A,2A,3A,22412 Status
02017GKP PREMIUM SPLCNB21:15LJN22:351:20M3A,SL,02017 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSCNB23:00LKO00:251:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
19165SABARMATI EXPCNB23:20LKO00:501:30M,TH,SA2A,SL,19165 Status
19167SABARMATI EXPCNB23:20LKO00:501:30TU,W,F,SU2A,SL,19167 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit