For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








66 Trains from (kk)khadki to (MVL)Malavli


Address: Khadki Railway Station, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: KK

Station Name: KHADKI

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 101

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Ekvira Devi Road, Malavli 410405 Maharashtra

Station Code: MVL

Station Name: Malavli

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 13

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPPUNE00:25LNL01:281:03M2A,3A,SL,GN,11101 Status
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPPUNE00:50LNL01:490:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16382 Status
11140GDG CSMT EXPPUNE01:30LNL02:230:53M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11140 Status
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXPPUNE02:05LNL03:040:59SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11044 Status
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:061:01TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16614 Status
17204COA BVC EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:051:00TH2A,3A,SL,GN,17204 Status
19201SC PBR EXPPUNE02:05LNL03:051:00W2A,3A,SL,GN,19201 Status
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSPUNE02:05LNL03:051:00M,TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17018 Status
11036SHARAVATI EXPPUNE02:20LNL03:180:58SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11036 Status
11006CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:20LNL03:180:58TU,W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11006 Status
11022CHALUKYA EXPPUNE02:20LNL03:190:59M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,11022 Status
12164CHENNAI EXPPUNE02:30LNL03:280:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12164 Status
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPPUNE02:55LNL03:480:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12116 Status
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXPPUNE03:05LNL04:181:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17317 Status
17412MAHALAXMI EXPPUNE03:35LNL04:330:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,17412 Status
22144BIDR CSTM SF EXPPUNE04:15LNL05:130:58TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22144 Status
22108LATUR CSMT EXPPUNE04:15LNL05:130:58M,TU,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22108 Status
19567VIVEK EXPPUNE05:05LNL06:091:04SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19567 Status
16587YPR BKN EXPPUNE05:05LNL06:091:04F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16587 Status
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNE05:15LNL06:080:53SU1A,2A,3A,12493 Status
07617NED PNVL SPLPUNE06:15LNL07:221:07SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,07617 Status
11010SINHAGAD EXPKK06:20LNL07:130:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,11010 Status
17614NED PNVL EXPPUNE06:20LNL07:221:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17614 Status
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNE07:15LNL08:060:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12124 Status
11024SAHYADRI EXPKK07:30LNL08:541:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11024 Status
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNE07:50LNL08:380:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12126 Status
17221COA LTT EXPRESSPUNE07:55LNL08:490:54W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17221 Status
14805BARMER AC EXPPUNE08:20LNL09:331:13M1A,2A,3A,14805 Status
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFPUNE08:20LNL09:331:13F3A22498 Status
17032MUMBAI EXPPUNE09:10LNL10:141:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,17032 Status
51318PUNE KJT PASSKK09:20MVL11:141:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51318 Status
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSKK09:45LNL10:440:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11042 Status
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNE11:10LNL11:580:48TU,F1A,2A,3A,12263 Status
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNE11:40LNL12:380:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,SL,2S,GN,11026 Status
01447PUNE KRMI SPLPUNE12:10LNL13:101:00F3A,SL,GN,01447 Status
11030KOYNA EXPRESSGPR15:15LNL17:031:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,11030 Status
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE15:30LNL16:381:08M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22943 Status
11008DECCAN EXPRESSKK15:30LNL16:280:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,11008 Status
11302UDYAN EXPPUNE16:00LNL17:131:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11302 Status
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPPUNE16:45LNL17:591:14TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16352 Status
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:45LNL17:591:14M,TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,16340 Status
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSPUNE16:45LNL17:581:13SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16332 Status
06051MAS ADI EXPPUNE17:20LNL19:181:58SA2A,3A,SL,GN,06051 Status
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNE17:30LNL18:581:28W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19311 Status
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNE18:25LNL19:040:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12128 Status
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNE18:35LNL19:240:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22106 Status
01431PUNE RN SPECIALPUNE18:45LNL19:551:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,01431 Status
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:591:09SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16506 Status
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:591:09SU2A,3A,SL,GN,16534 Status
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPPUNE18:50LNL19:591:09F2A,3A,SL,GN,16532 Status
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSPUNE18:50LNL19:591:09M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16508 Status
16210AJMER EXPRESSPUNE18:50LNL19:591:09TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16210 Status
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:440:54SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11090 Status
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:440:54TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11088 Status
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNE19:50LNL20:440:54W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11096 Status
11050AHMEDABAD EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:440:54SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11050 Status
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNE19:50LNL20:440:54M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11092 Status
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LNL20:530:58M2A,3A,SL,GN,11018 Status
11012NED LTT EXPRESSPUNE19:55LNL20:530:58TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11012 Status
11076BIDR LTT EXPPUNE19:55LNL20:530:58W2A,3A,SL,GN,11076 Status
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNE21:35LNL22:180:43M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,12298 Status
51034CSMT FAST PASSKK23:20VDN00:231:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,51034 Status
51030BJP BB FAST PASKK23:20VDN00:241:04M,TU,W,THSL,GN,51030 Status
51028FAST PASSENGERKK23:20VDN00:241:04F,SA,SUSL,GN,51028 Status
11028MUMBAI MAILKK23:45LNL00:440:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11028 Status
11020KONARK EXPRESSPUNE23:50LNL00:531:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11020 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit