For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








78 Trains from (SQL)SONTALAI to (BRGT)BHERAGHAT


Address: Sonatalai Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh 461111, India

Station Code: SQL

Station Name: SONTALAI

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Bheraghat Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh, India

Station Code: BRGT

Station Name: BHERAGHAT

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11061DARBHANGA EXPET00:05JBP03:1527:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11061 Status
12791SC DNR EXPRESSET00:30JBP03:353:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12791 Status
22191INDB JBP EXPET00:55MML04:163:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22191 Status
22103LTT FD SUP EXPET01:20JBP04:403:20M1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22103 Status
01655PUNE JBP SPLET01:25MML04:453:20TU2A,3A,SL,GN,01655 Status
22683YPR LKO EXPET01:50JBP05:053:15M2A,3A,SL,GN,22683 Status
12188JBP GARIB RATHET01:55JBP05:453:50TU,TH,SU3A12188 Status
18233NARMADA EXPRESSET02:25BHTN05:383:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18233 Status
12159AMI JBP SUP EXPET02:55MML06:333:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12159 Status
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPET03:20MML06:483:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12191 Status
51673ET STA PASSSQL04:22BRGT08:163:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51673 Status
51671ET STA PASSSQL04:46BRGT09:194:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51671 Status
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXPET05:00JBP09:004:00W2A,3A,SL,GN,11053 Status
11033DARBHANGA EXPET05:05JBP08:303:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,11033 Status
18610RANCHI EXPRESSET05:05JBP08:303:25SA2A,3A,SL,GN,18610 Status
22131GYAN GANGA EXPET05:05JBP08:303:25M2A,3A,SL,GN,22131 Status
11037PUNE GKP EXPET05:05JBP08:303:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11037 Status
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSET05:45JBP09:253:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22967 Status
22913SHC HUMSAFARET05:45JBP09:253:40SU3A22913 Status
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSET06:10JBP09:253:15TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12390 Status
22187INTERCITY EXPRESET06:55MML10:053:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22187 Status
02193TEN JBP EXPRESSET07:45JBP11:153:30SA2A,3A,SL,GN,02193 Status
11273ET KTE EXPET09:00BHTN11:492:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED11273 Status
20905MAHAMANA EXPRESSET09:05JBP12:203:15SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,20905 Status
17610PAU PNBE EXPET09:10JBP12:353:25F2A,3A,SL,GN,17610 Status
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSET09:20JBP12:453:25M2A,3A,SL,GN,02197 Status
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSET09:20JBP12:353:15W1A,2A,SL,GN,20903 Status
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPET09:20JBP12:353:15SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22937 Status
01661HBJ PURI SPLET09:20JBP12:303:10TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,01661 Status
19057UDN VARANASI EXPET09:20JBP13:554:35F2A,3A,SL,GN,19057 Status
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTET09:20JBP12:353:15M2A,3A,SL,GN,22971 Status
12322KOLKATA MAILET09:30JBP13:053:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12322 Status
12149PUNE DANAPUR EXPET09:50JBP13:203:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12149 Status
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESET10:15MML14:003:45TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11463 Status
22909BL PURI S F EXPET10:30JBP13:553:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22909 Status
13202LTT RJPB EXPET11:25MML15:063:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13202 Status
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANET12:25JBP15:353:10FUNRESERVED15560 Status
22135NGP REWA SUP EXPET12:30JBP15:353:05W2A,3A,SL,GN,22135 Status
11093MAHANAGARI EXPET12:45MML15:563:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11093 Status
51189ET ACOI PASSSQL12:46BRGT17:104:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51189 Status
12167LTT MUV EXPRESSET13:00JBP16:303:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12167 Status
16359ERS PATNA EXPET13:50JBP17:053:15SA2A,3A,SL,GN,16359 Status
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSET13:50JBP17:053:15W2A,3A,SL,GN,15119 Status
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPET13:50JBP17:053:15TH3A,SL,GN,11045 Status
16793SHRADDHA SETHUET13:50JBP17:103:20SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,16793 Status
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPET14:35JBP17:503:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12295 Status
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPET15:50JBP19:153:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,12539 Status
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPSQL16:41BRGT20:203:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,11271 Status
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPET16:45JBP21:304:45M2A,3A,SL,GN,22352 Status
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSET16:55JBP21:304:35SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12578 Status
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPET17:05JBP20:503:45M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12165 Status
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPET17:10JBP20:503:40M,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12669 Status
11067SAKET EXPRESSET17:10JBP20:553:45W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11067 Status
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPLET17:30JBP21:404:10SA2A,3A,SL,GN,01705 Status
12854AMARKANTAK EXPET17:40MML20:583:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12854 Status
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSET18:05JBP21:453:40TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19063 Status
51187BSL KTE PASSSQL18:28BRGT23:184:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51187 Status
12193YPR JBP EXPET18:30MML22:083:38SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12193 Status
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPET18:50JBP22:153:25SU1A,2A,3A,12519 Status
12061JBP JANSHATABDIET19:20MML22:303:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12061 Status
22354HUMSAFAR EXPET19:30JBP22:553:25SU3A22354 Status
12741VSG PATNA EXPET19:30JBP23:003:30W2A,3A,SL,GN,12741 Status
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPLET19:40JBP23:053:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,01665 Status
12336BHAGALPUR EXPET20:00JBP23:153:15TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12336 Status
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESET20:00JBP23:153:15F2A,3A,SL,GN,15647 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESET20:00JBP23:153:15W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,15645 Status
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPET20:25JBP23:403:15M,W,TH,F,SU3A,SL,GN,19045 Status
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXET20:25JBP23:403:15TU,SA3A,SL,GN,22947 Status
15017GORAKHPUR EXPET21:15MML00:403:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15017 Status
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPET21:20MML00:383:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11039 Status
16229MYS BSB EXPET21:30JBP01:153:45TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16229 Status
17323UBL BSB EXPET21:30JBP01:153:45F2A,3A,SL,GN,17323 Status
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESSET21:30JBP01:153:45SUUNRESERVED15564 Status
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSET22:30JBP01:453:15TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11059 Status
11055GODAN EXPRESSET22:30JBP01:453:15M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11055 Status
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXPET23:15JBP02:203:05W2A,3A,SL,GN,12362 Status
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPET23:15JBP02:203:05THUNRESERVED15548 Status
12546KARMABHUMI EXPET23:15JBP02:203:05MUNRESERVED12546 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
524/2019-2017-02-2020
Chennai
TRAINS DIVERTED




Due to Non Interlocked working of trains between Sontalai and Bagratawa stations o­n account of Doubling work in Itarsi – Jabalpur section, the following trains are diverted

Train No. 16359 Ernakulam – Patna Express leaving Ernakulam o­n 15th February 2020 is diverted to run via Itarsi – Bhopal – Bina and Katni

Train No.12389 Gaya – Chennai Egmore Express leaving Gaya o­n 16th February 2020 is diverted to run via Katni – Bina – Bhopal and  Itarsi

Train No.15120 Manduadih – Rameswaram Express o­n 16thFebruary 2020 is diverted to run via Katni – Bina – Bhopal andItarsi 


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869




(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit