For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18310 NAGAWALI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
18310-JAT SBP EXP
to Sambalpur | Distance-2308Kms | Travel Time 65:45Hrs | Avg Speed 35Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX1740XX660XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
Slip Train
00:001
1JATJAMMU TAWISource14:2001
2SMBXSAMBA14:5514:572:00331
3HRNRHIRA NAGAR15:1115:132:00481
4KTHUKATHUA15:4015:422:00771
5PTKPATHANKOT16:2516:4520:001001
6DNNDINA NAGAR17:1217:142:001241
7GSPGURDASPUR17:2617:282:001361
8DHWDHARIWAL17:5317:552:001491
9BATBATALA JN18:1518:172:001681
10ASRAMRITSAR JN19:1019:3525:002071
11JNLJANDIALA19:5019:522:002261
12BEASBEAS20:1020:122:002491
13JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:5020:588:002861
14JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:0621:082:002901
15PGWPHAGWARA JN21:2121:232:003071
16PHRPHILLAUR JN21:4221:442:003291
17LDHLUDHIANA JN22:1022:2010:003421
18RPJRAJPURA JN23:3723:392:004281
19UBCAMBALA CITY00:0100:021:004492
20UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:3000:4010:004562
21SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA00:5700:592:004762
22KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN01:2101:232:004982
23KUNKARNAL02:0602:082:005312
24PNPPANIPAT JN02:4702:492:005652
25SNPSONIPAT JN03:1903:212:006102
26SZMSUBZI MANDI04:0804:102:006502
27DLIDELHI04:3004:5020:006532
28GZBGHAZIABAD05:3005:322:006732
29CHLCHOLA06:1806:202:007212
30KRJKHURJA JN06:3406:362:007362
31ALJNALIGARH JN07:0607:115:007792
32HRSHATHRAS JN07:3307:352:008092
33JLSJALESAR ROAD07:5207:542:008292
34TDLTUNDLA JN08:3308:385:008572
35FZDFIROZABAD08:5308:552:008732
36SKBSHIKOHABAD JN09:1309:152:008932
37ETWETAWAH09:5510:005:009492
38BNTBHARTHANA10:1710:192:009692
39PHDPHAPHUND10:4510:472:0010052
40JJKJHINJHAK11:0311:074:0010252
41RURARURA11:2511:272:0010442
42PNKDPANKI DHAM11:5611:582:0010772
43CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:4012:455:0010872
44FTPFATEHPUR13:4513:472:0011642
45KGAKHAGA14:1314:152:0011992
46ALDALLAHABAD JN15:2215:3210:0012812
47MJAMEJA ROAD16:0416:062:0013192
48BDLVINDHYACHAL16:4016:422:0013632
49MZPMIRZAPUR17:0017:055:0013712
50CARCHUNAR17:5018:1525:0014022
51LUSALUSA19:0019:022:0014432
52SBDRSONBHADRA20:2020:222:0014782
53CUKCHURK20:3520:372:0014832
54CPUCHOPAN21:5022:0010:0015052
55RNQRENUKUT22:5823:035:0015462
56DXNDUDDHINAGAR23:2223:242:0015682
57WDMWYNDHAMGANJ23:5423:562:0015902
58NUQNAGAR UNTARI00:1700:192:0016023
59GHQGARHWA00:4800:502:0016363
60GHDGARWA ROAD01:0201:075:0016463
61DTODALTONGANJ01:3601:415:0016793
62BRWDBARWADIH JN02:1002:155:0017063
63LTHRLATEHAR03:0603:082:0017473
64TORITORI03:3103:332:0017803
65KLREKHALARI03:5503:572:0018083
66RAYRAY04:0404:062:0018153
67PTRUPATRATU04:4404:495:0018443
68BRKABARKA KANA05:5006:1020:0018643
69RMTRAMGARH CANT06:2006:255:0018693
70MURIMURI07:3508:1035:0019223
71TISTATISILWAI09:0909:101:0019733
72NKMNAMKON09:1909:201:0019803
73RNCRANCHI09:3509:4510:0019843
74HTEHATIA10:0510:1510:0019913
75GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD10:4910:501:0020323
76PKFPOKLA11:0911:101:0020523
77BANOBANO11:3911:401:0020843
78ORGAORGA12:3912:401:0021203
79ROUROURKELA14:0514:3025:0021583
80GPRAJ GANGPUR15:0015:011:0021883
81BMBBAMRA15:2915:301:0022233
82JSGJHARSUGUDA JN16:3016:4010:0022593
83SBPSAMBALPUR17:45Destination23083
Slip Train
85MURIMURI07:3508:1035:0019223
86CNICHANDIL JN09:2509:272:0019903
87TATATATANAGAR JN10:20Destination20263
Popular Station Combinations
87 results in 1.28 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
01-08-2022
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORK AT BARKAKANA

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO DEVELOPMENTAL WORK AT BARKAKANA

 

Kolkata, 1st August, 2022:

 

Due to developmental works at Barkakana, the following trains will be regulated as under :-

 

Short Termination of Trains

·08641 Adra-Barkakana Special leaving Adra from 12.08.2022 to 17.08.2022 will be short terminated at Ramgarh Cantt.

 

·08151 Tatanagar-Barkakana Special leaving Tatanagar from 12.08.2022 to 17.08.2022 will be short terminated at Ramgarh Cantt.

 

Short Origination of Trains

·08642 Barkakana-Adra Special leaving Barkakana from 12.08.2022 to 17.08.2022 will be short originated from Ramgarh Cantt.

 

·08152 Barkakana-Tatanagar Special leaving Barkakana from 13.08.2022 to 17.08.2022 will be short originated from Ramgarh Cantt.

 

Diversion of Trains

·12874 Anand Vihar-Hatia Express leaving Anand Vihar o­n 16.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Garhwa Road-Tori-Lohardaga-Ranchi-Hatia.

 

·12878 New Delhi-Ranchi Express leaving New Delhi o­n 16.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Garhwa Road-Tori-Lohardaga-Ranchi-Hatia.

 

·18310 Jammu Tawi-Sambalpur Express leaving Jammu Tawi o­n 16.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Garhwa Road-Tori-Lohardaga-Ranchi-Hatia.

 

·12873 Hatia-Anand Vihar Express leaving Hatia o­n 16.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route viaHatia-Ranchi-Lohardaga-Tori-Garhwa Road.

 

·18102 JammuTawi-Tatanagar Express leaving Jammu Tawi o­n 15.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Garhwa Road-Tori-Lohardaga-Ranchi-Muri-Tatanagar.

 

·18101 Tatanagar-Jammu Tawi Express leaving Tatanagar o­n 17.08.2022 will run o­n diverted route via Tatanagar-Muri-Ranchi-Lohardaga-Tori-Garhwa Road.

 

 

 

.........





2
06-05-2022
निम्न गाड़ियों के समय में संशोधन

रेल प्रशासन द्वारा परिचालनिक कारणों से निम्न गाड़ियों के समय में संशोधन करने का निर्णय लिया गया है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-  

1. गाड़ी सं. 15657 दिल्‍ली-कामाख्‍या ब्रम्‍हपुत्र मेल (प्रतिदिन) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि 01.06.2022 से प्रभावी -

स्‍टेशन

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

अलीगढ़ जं.

01.25-01.30

01.25-01.27

टूंडला जं.

02.30-02.35

02.30-02.32

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

05.20-05.25

05.30-05.35

प्रयागराज जं.

07.50-08.00

08.00-08.05

मिर्जापुर

09.00-09.05

09.10-09.12

2. गाड़ी सं. 14038 नई दिल्‍ली-सिलचर (साप्‍ताहिक) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि 02.06.2022 से प्रभावी एवं 22450 नई दिल्‍ली-गुवाहाटी (सप्‍ताह में दो दिन) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की दिनांक 01.06.2022 से प्रभावी –

स्‍टेशन

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

05.30-05.35

05.20-05.25

प्रयागराज जं.

08.00-08.10

07.50-07.55

3. गाड़ी सं. 12350 नई दिल्‍ली-गोड्डा (साप्‍ताहिक)प्रारम्भिक स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि 07.06.2022 से प्रभावी –

स्‍टेशन

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

05.30-05.35

05.20-05.25

प्रयागराज जं.

08.10-08.20

07.50-07.55

4. गाड़ी सं. 14620 फिरोजपुर कैंट-अगरतला (साप्‍ताहिक) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि दिनांक 06.06.2022 से प्रभावी –


स्‍टेशन

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

05.35-05.40

05.20-05.25

प्रयागराज जं.

08.00-08.10

07.50-07.55

5. गाड़ी सं. 22428 आनन्‍द विहार (ट.)- बलिया (साप्‍ताहिक) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि 04.06.2022 से प्रभावी –


स्‍टेशन

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

अलीगढ़ जं.

01.40-01.42

01.38-01.40

कानपुर सेंट्रल 

05.30-05.35

05.20-05.25







 6. गाड़ी सं.15483/15484 अलीपुर द्वार जं.-दिल्‍ली-अलीपुर द्वार जं. (प्रतिदिन) à¤ªà¥à¤°à¤¾à¤°à¤®à¥à¤­à¤¿à¤• स्‍टेशन (अलीपुर द्वार जं. एवं दिल्‍ली) से यात्रा प्रारम्‍भ करने की तिथि 01.06.2022 से प्रभावी -

15483 अलीपुर द्वार जं.-दिल्‍ली

स्‍टेशन

15484 दिल्‍ली-अलीपुर द्वार जं.

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

वर्तमान समय

संशोधित समय

07.58-08.03

07.55-08.00

मिर्जापुर

19.46-19.51

19.18-19.20

08.15-08.17

08.10-08.12

विन्‍ध्‍याचल

19.33-19.35

19.00-19.02

09.30-09.35

09.20-09.25

प्रयागराज जं.

18.05-18.10

17.40-17.45

10.10-10.11

09.55-09.56

भरवारी

17.01-17.02

16.44-16.45

11.03-11.05

10.45-10.47

फतेहपुर

16.06-16.11

15.53-15.55

12.50-13.00

कोई परिवर्तन नहीं 

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit