For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
16337-OKHA ERS EXP
Okha to Ernakulam jn | Distance-2557Kms | Travel Time 45:50Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,,,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X27251830XX695XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1OKHAOKHASource04:0501
2DWKDWARKA04:2804:335:00291
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:4005:422:001141
4JAMJAMNAGAR06:2006:255:001681
5HAPAHAPA06:4206:442:001771
6RJTRAJKOT JN08:2508:3510:002531
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:1610:182:003691
8VGVIRAMGAM JN11:3511:372:004341
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:5013:0010:004991
10ANNDANAND JN14:0714:092:005631
11BRCVADODARA JN14:5715:0710:005991
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:0116:032:006791
13STSURAT16:5017:0010:007281
14NVSNAVSARI17:2117:232:007581
15BLVALSAD17:5517:572:007971
16BORBOISAR19:1819:202:008921
17BSRVASAI ROAD20:3020:4010:009431
18BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:0621:082:009701
19PNVLPANVEL22:0022:055:0010101
20MNIMANGAON00:1800:202:0011302
21RNRATNAGIRI04:0504:105:0013732
22KKWKANKAVALI06:0806:102:0015292
23THVMTHIVIM08:0808:102:0016432
24MAOMADGAON09:2009:3010:0017072
25KAWRKARWAR10:3510:372:0017892
26HNAHONNAVAR11:5611:582:0018852
27BTJLBHATKAL12:3812:402:0019432
28BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:5612:582:0019652
29KUDAKUNDAPURA13:2613:282:0020122
30UDUDUPI14:0214:042:0020562
31SLSURATHKAL14:5214:542:0021152
32MAJNMANGALORE JN15:5516:0510:0021382
33KGQKASARAGOD16:4316:452:0021892
34KZEKANHANGAD17:2817:302:0022122
35PAYPAYYANUR17:5818:002:0022412
36KPQKANNAPURAM18:1318:152:0022602
37CANKANNUR18:2718:303:0022752
38TLYTHALASSERY18:4818:502:0022952
39BDJVADAKARA19:0819:102:0023172
40QLDQUILANDI19:2819:302:0023392
41CLTKOZHIKODE20:0220:053:0023642
42FKFEROK20:1820:202:0023732
43PGIPARPANANGADI20:3320:352:0023892
44TIRTIRUR21:0621:082:0024052
45KTUKUTTIPPURAM21:3321:352:0024202
46PTBPATTAMBI21:5321:552:0024382
47SRRSHORANUR JN22:3522:4510:0024502
48TCRTHRISUR23:3223:353:0024822
49AWYALUVA00:2300:252:0025373
50ERSERNAKULAM JN01:55Destination25573
Popular Station Combinations
50 results in 0.40 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit