For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12834-HWH ADI EXPRESS
Howrah jn to Ahmedabad jn | Distance-2088Kms | Travel Time 37:30Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X25001710XX660XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HWHHOWRAH JNSourcee23:5501
2MCAMECHEDA00:5000:511:00592
3PKUPANSKURA01:0901:101:00712
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:0002:055:001162
5TATATATANAGAR JN03:5303:585:002502
6CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:4804:557:003122
7ROUROURKELA06:2006:3515:004132
8GPRAJ GANGPUR07:0307:041:004432
9BMBBAMRA07:3307:341:004782
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:1508:172:005152
11BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR08:2508:272:005262
12BPHBELPAHAR08:3608:382:005352
13RIGRAIGARH09:1509:205:005862
14KHSKHARSIA09:4309:452:006202
15BUABARADWAR10:0710:092:006512
16CPHCHAMPA10:2510:305:006662
17NIANAILA10:3910:412:006772
18AKTAKALTARA10:5310:552:006922
19BSPBILASPUR JN11:4011:5515:007192
20BYTBHATAPARA12:3312:352:007652
21TLDTILDA12:5412:562:007912
22RRAIPUR JN13:3513:4510:008292
23BPHBBHILAI PWR HS14:0914:112:008572
24DURGDURG14:3514:405:008662
25RJNRAJ NANDGAON15:0215:042:008972
26DGGDONGARGARH15:2615:282:009282
27AGNAMGAON16:1116:132:009792
28GGONDIA JN16:4116:465:0010012
29TROTIRORA17:0617:082:0010312
30TMRTUMSAR ROAD17:2517:272:0010512
31BRDBHANDARA ROAD17:4217:442:0010692
32KPKAMPTEE18:1818:202:0011172
33NGPNAGPUR19:0019:055:0011312
34AJNIAJNI19:1419:151:0011342
35WRWARDHA JN20:2420:273:0012102
36PLOPULGAON JN20:4920:501:0012402
37DMNDHAMANGAON21:0821:091:0012602
38CNDCHANDUR21:2421:251:0012762
39BDBADNERA JN22:0522:105:0013052
40MZRMURTAJAPUR22:4022:422:0013462
41AKAKOLA JN23:1523:205:0013842
42SEGSHEGAON23:4423:451:0014212
43JMJALAMB JN23:5723:581:0014342
44NNNANDURA00:0800:102:0014463
45MKUMALKAPUR00:3300:352:0014743
46BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:4001:455:0015243
47JLJALGAON JN02:2202:253:0015483
48DXGDHARANGAON03:1203:142:0015783
49ANAMALNER03:3903:423:0016033
50SNKSINDKHEDA04:1804:191:0016453
51DDEDONDAICHA04:3804:413:0016643
52NDBNANDURBAR05:1205:2210:0016993
53NWUNAVAPUR06:2306:285:0017563
54VYAVYARA07:1007:122:0017983
55MIDMADHI07:2707:292:0018133
56BIYBARDOLI07:4607:482:0018283
57UDNUDHNA JN08:4008:422:0018553
58STSURAT08:5709:025:0018593
59BHBHARUCH JN09:5409:562:0019183
60BRCVADODARA JN10:5811:035:0019883
61ANNDANAND JN11:4311:441:0020243
62NDNADIAD JN12:1012:111:0020423
63MANMANINAGAR13:0213:042:0020843
64ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:25Destination20883
Popular Station Combinations
64 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
02-08-2019
TODAY’S HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS RESCHEDULED

Add English content here

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TODAY’S HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 2nd August, 2019:

12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 02:15 hrs o­n 03.08.19 instead of 23:55 hrs today (02.08.19) due to late running of link train.





2
03-07-2019
SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

 

Kolkata, 3rdJuly, 2019:


The following SER trains have been rescheduled due to late running of link trains:-

 

·18615 Howrah-Hatia Kriya Yoga Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 23.55 hrs instead of 22.10 hrs today (03.07.19).

 

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 01.30 hrs o­n 04.07.19 instead of 23.55 hrs today (03.07.19).

 

 

…….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search