For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

JALAMB JN

STATION INFO

Address: Jalam Railway Station., Jalamb, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: JM)JALAMB J

Station Name: JM)JALAMB JN

Zone: CR/Central

Total Unique Trains: 30

Train Frequency Weekly: 163

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
12139SEVAGRAM EXP00:1300:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12140SEVAGRAM EXP01:5802:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51196BPQ WR PASS01:5802:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN
71102KMN JM RAIL BUS05:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12809HOWRAH MAIL05:1805:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
51198WR BSL PASS05:2505:261M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX06:5306:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
01156PVR NAVI SPECIAL07:4007:5010SA,SU3A,SL,GN
01154PVR KMN SPECIAL07:4007:5010M,SU3A,SL,GN
51183BSL NRKR PASS08:2608:271M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP10:2310:252M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
21028MUMBAI MAIL10:3310:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN
71108KMN JM RAIL BUS11:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51286NGP BSL PASS11:1811:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19026SURAT EXPRESS11:2311:252M,F,SA2S,GN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS12:2812:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71112KMN JM RAIL BUS15:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP15:5415:551M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
51184NRKR BSL PASS15:5916:001M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51197BSL WR PASS16:2716:281M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS18:4418:451M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL19:2919:301M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
19025ST AMRAVTI EXP19:4419:451TH,F,SU2S,GN
71116KMN JM RAIL BUS21:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
51285BSL NGP PASS21:2321:241M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS23:5723:581M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
71113JM KMN RAIL BUSSrc16:50--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71117JM KMN RAIL BUSSrc22:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71109JM KMN RAIL BUSSrc12:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71105JM KMN RAIL BUSSrc09:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for JALAMB



COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search