For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








73 Trains from (JHS)JHANSI JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Jhansi Junction Railway Station, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh 284003, India

Station Code: JHS

Station Name: JHANSI JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 659

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12621TAMIL NADU EXPJHS00:24NZM06:376:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPJHS00:38NZM06:556:17TU,F1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22679SVDK PREMIUM EXJHS00:43NDLS07:256:42M2A,3A,SL,22679 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESJHS00:43NDLS07:306:47TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXJHS00:43NZM07:106:27W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:51NZM07:256:34M,W2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESJHS00:51NZM07:256:34TU,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
22693RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:58NZM05:504:52M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22693 Status
22691RAJDHANI EXPJHS00:58NZM05:504:52TU,W,F,SA1A,2A,3A,22691 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLJHS01:20NDLS08:156:55SA1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSJHS01:43NZM08:056:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12155 Status
12723A P EXPJHS02:16NZM08:386:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPJHS02:38DSJ09:296:51W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIJHS02:38NZM09:056:27TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12823 Status
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJHS02:38NZM09:056:27M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12121 Status
12649SAMPARK KRANTIJHS02:58NZM09:156:17M,TU,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12649 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSJHS03:18NZM11:107:52TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPJHS03:41NZM09:536:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJHS04:10NZM11:357:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12189 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJHS04:15NZM11:177:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESJHS04:53NDLS13:108:17M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPJHS04:53NDLS13:108:17TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
22457NED UHL SF EXPJHS04:55NDLS13:308:35SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPJHS05:03NZM11:456:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPJHS05:31NZM10:204:49M,SA1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHJHS05:31NZM10:204:49SU3A12611 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPJHS05:31NZM10:204:49W1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
12437RAJDHANI EXPJHS05:31NZM10:204:49TH1A,2A,3A,12437 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXJHS05:31NDLS10:455:14TU,F1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
12629SAMPARK KRANTIJHS06:13NZM13:006:47TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12629 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPJHS06:13NZM12:586:45M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSJHS06:43NZM14:057:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPJHS06:53NZM13:106:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSJHS07:03NZM13:176:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSJHS07:43NZM14:156:32TU2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXJHS08:28NZM14:155:47W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLJHS08:55NZM15:106:15SA1A,2A,3A,04411 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSJHS10:26NZM16:456:19M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:36NZM17:056:29W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIJHS10:36NZM17:056:29SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:36NZM17:056:29TH2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EJHS10:36NZM17:056:29TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS10:36NZM17:056:29M2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPJHS12:00NDLS19:057:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22415 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIJHS12:08NZM18:005:52M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12651 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPJHS12:08NZM18:005:52F,SU2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIJHS12:08NZM18:005:52TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12707 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPJHS12:18NZM19:457:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSJHS13:50NZM20:166:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP JHS 14:05NZM 20:406:35F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPJHS14:10NZM20:406:30SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPJHS14:10NZM20:406:30W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPJHS14:12NZM20:406:28W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILJHS14:30NZM20:516:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSJHS14:53NZM22:207:27M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPJHS14:53NZM22:207:27TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHS15:20NZM22:006:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12279 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDI EJHS17:59NDLS22:454:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESJHS19:28NDLS03:558:27TH2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESJHS 20:40NZM 03:457:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPJHS21:28NZM04:006:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPJHS21:28NZM04:006:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSJHS21:57NZM04:356:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPJHS22:33DEE06:157:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPJHS22:35DSJ05:346:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14623 Status
22181JBP NZM EXPRESJHS22:53NZM05:206:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22181 Status
22447KURJ NZM EXPJHS23:25NZM05:306:05M,TU,W,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22447 Status
02449KURJ NZM SPLJHS23:25NZM05:306:05TH2A,3A,SL,02449 Status
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIJHS23:25NZM05:306:05M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12447 Status
02447MKP NZM SPLJHS23:25NZM05:306:05TH1A,2A,3A,SL,02447 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPJHS23:38NZM05:576:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPJHS23:58NZM06:156:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSJHS23:58NZM06:156:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit