For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








68 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (JHS)JHANSI JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jhansi Junction Railway Station, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh 284003, India

Station Code: JHS

Station Name: JHANSI JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 659

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10JHS05:555:45W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10JHS06:055:55M,F2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40JHS 13:108:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15JHS12:257:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55JHS12:356:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55JHS12:356:40F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55JHS12:356:40TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55JHS12:356:40TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55JHS12:356:40M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00JHS10:454:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40JHS12:506:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:45JHS12:055:20M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12650 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10JHS14:006:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:20JHS13:356:15TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12652 Status
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20JHS13:356:15M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZM07:20JHS13:356:15W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12708 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40JHS14:355:55M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40JHS14:355:55W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNZM08:50JHS14:556:05TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNZM08:50JHS14:556:05M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZM08:50JHS14:556:05W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12630 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20JHS15:306:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20JHS17:136:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30JHS17:235:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05JHS19:187:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20JHS19:257:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14624 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50JHS19:286:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20JHS19:486:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45JHS21:257:40TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21JHS20:406:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47JHS22:007:13W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNZM14:47JHS21:356:48TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47JHS21:356:48TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47JHS21:356:48M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47JHS21:356:48M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50JHS 21:426:52F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05JHS 21:106:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25JHS21:556:30M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25JHS21:556:30F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35JHS22:306:55TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12550 Status
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLS15:45JHS20:404:55TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12442 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50JHS20:274:37W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZM16:00JHS20:404:40SU1A,2A,3A,12438 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00JHS20:404:40W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00JHS20:404:40M3A12612 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10JHS23:006:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
22680SVDK YPR PREMIUNDLS16:55JHS23:086:13TU2A,3A,SL,22680 Status
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZM17:25JHS23:205:55M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12122 Status
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZM17:25JHS23:205:55TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12824 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30JHS23:306:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50JHS23:506:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22182 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40JHS00:566:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05JHS03:258:20F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20JHS02:257:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
04412NZM-MMR SPLNZM19:50JHS03:207:30TH1A,2A,3A,04412 Status
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM 20:15JHS 02:055:50M,TU,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12448 Status
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZM20:50JHS01:154:25W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22694 Status
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:50JHS01:154:25M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,22692 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00JHS02:335:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12156 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05JHS04:507:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15JHS02:545:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30JHS04:005:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00JHS 05:206:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50JHS05:465:56TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50JHS05:465:56M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50JHS05:465:56TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50JHS05:465:56SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55JHS06:056:10W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit