For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








62 Trains from (HBJ)HABIBGANJ to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023, India

Station Code: HBJ

Station Name: HABIBGANJ

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 339

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22457NED AADR SF EXPHBJ00:03NDLS13:0012:57SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22457 Status
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARHBJ00:15NDLS13:0012:45F3A12751 Status
12439NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25NDLS13:0012:35SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12439 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25NDLS13:0012:35W2A,3A,SL,GN,12421 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25NDLS13:0012:35M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12485 Status
12753MARATHWADA SMPKBPL00:35NZM13:0012:25TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12753 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPBPL00:35NZM13:0012:25W,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22685 Status
12629SAMPARK KRANTIBPL00:35NZM13:0012:25TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12629 Status
22125NGP ASR AC EXPBPL00:35NDLS13:3513:00SA1A,2A,3A,22125 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55NZM11:4610:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12715 Status
12437RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:408:30W1A,2A,3A,12437 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBPL02:10NZM10:408:30TU1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:258:15F,SU1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBPL02:10NDLS10:558:45M,TH1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:15NZM10:057:50W,SA1A,2A,3A,22221 Status
12285NZM DURONTO EXHBJ02:20NZM10:408:20TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12285 Status
12269DURONTO EXPRESSHBJ02:20NZM10:408:20M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12269 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHBPL02:25NZM10:308:05SA3A12611 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:45NZM13:1510:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00NZM13:2110:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12625 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30NZM14:1510:45SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12647 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPHBJ05:50NZM20:2014:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18237 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00NZM16:4510:45TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12807 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12643 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12147 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12803 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40F2A,3A,SL,GN,12781 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:1010:40SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12645 Status
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPBPL07:40NDLS19:0511:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22415 Status
59386PANCHVALLEY PAHBJ08:10NZM20:0511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN,59386 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPBPL08:15NZM18:009:45W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12641 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12651 Status
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45M,W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12707 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSHBJ08:40NZM20:2611:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11077 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILHBJ09:15NZM20:5611:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12137 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPBPL09:20NZM20:4011:20M2A,3A,SL,GN,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPL09:20NZM20:4011:20M,F2A,SL,GN,16787 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPL09:20NZM20:4011:20F3A,SL,GN,16317 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXPBPL09:50NZM20:4010:50W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12687 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL10:00NZM22:1512:15W,TH,SU3A,SL,GN,16031 Status
01709JBP ATT SPLBPL11:20NDLS00:2013:00SA2A,3A,SL,GN,01709 Status
11057CSMT ASR EXPRESHBJ14:35NZM03:4113:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11057 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSBPL14:45NDLS02:1011:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,22403 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJ15:00NDLS23:308:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPHBJ16:10NZM04:0511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12861 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHBJ16:10NZM04:0511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12721 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSSHRN16:58NZM04:3611:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12919 Status
06521YPR NZM SPLBPL18:25NZM03:489:23TH2A,3A,SL,GN,06521 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPHBJ18:47NZM06:0011:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12615 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPBPL19:30NZM06:2010:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,GN,17305 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBPL19:30NZM06:2010:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12779 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:3011:40M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12409 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:3011:40TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12405 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBPL20:25NZM06:4210:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12621 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPBPL20:40NZM06:5510:15M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPBPL20:40NZM07:0710:27TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22455 Status
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJ21:05NZM08:0010:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12155 Status
22691RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:558:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22691 Status
12723TELANGANA EXPBPL22:05NZM08:3510:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12723 Status
12649SAMPARK KRANTIBPL23:10NZM09:1510:05M,W,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12649 Status
12192JBP NZM SF EXPHBJ23:22NZM11:3512:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12192 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:35NZM09:5410:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12627 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
2019-20/55717-01-2020
NWR
रेलवे सुरक्षा बल द्वारा दिसम्बर माह में यात्री सुरक्षा के लिये किये गये उत्कृष्ट कार्य`

रेलवे सुरक्षा बल द्वारा दिसम्बर माह में यात्री सुरक्षा के लिये किये गये उत्कृष्ट कार्य


(Abhay Sharma)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2019-20/55617-01-2020
NWR
कोटा-जयपुर-कोटा एक्सप्रेस रेलसेवा का हिसार स्टेशन तक विस्तार`

कोटा-जयपुर-कोटा एक्सप्रेस रेलसेवा का हिसार स्टेशन तक विस्तार





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit