For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22476 CBE HSR AC EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22476-CBE HSR AC EXP
Coimbatore jn to Hisar | Distance-3089Kms | Travel Time 54:55Hrs | Avg Speed 57Km/Hr

Runs On- SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
528030402045XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSourcee15:2001
2PGTPALAKKAD JN16:2016:255:00551
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:1217:153:00991
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:2218:253:001851
5CANKANNUR19:5219:553:002741
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:0022:1010:004111
7UDUDUPI23:4023:422:004931
8BTJLBHATKAL00:5000:522:006062
9KAWRKARWAR02:4202:442:007602
10MAOMADGAON04:0504:1510:008422
11KKWKANKAVALI06:4006:422:0010202
12RNRATNAGIRI09:0009:055:0011762
13CHICHIPLUN11:0011:022:0012822
14ROHAROHA13:3513:405:0014612
15PNVLPANVEL14:5014:555:0015392
16BSRVASAI ROAD16:3016:355:0016062
17VAPIVAPI18:3918:412:0017282
18STSURAT20:0520:105:0018212
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:4120:432:0018702
20BRCVADODARA JN21:5322:0310:0019502
21ANNDANAND JN23:0623:082:0019852
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:5001:1020:0020493
23MSHMAHESANA JN02:5002:522:0021173
24PNUPALANPUR JN05:0005:033:0021823
25ABRABU ROAD05:5506:0510:0022353
26FAFALNA07:1407:162:0023343
27MJMARWAR JN09:0509:105:0024003
28PMYPALI MARWAR09:3309:385:0024313
29LUNILUNI JN10:0810:102:0024723
30JUJODHPUR JN10:4510:5510:0025043
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:5513:005:0026083
32NGONAGAUR14:3014:355:0026653
33NOKNOKHA15:1215:142:0027163
34BKNBIKANER JN16:5017:2535:0027813
35SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH18:1818:202:0028543
36RJRRAJALDESAR18:5118:532:0029013
37RTGHRATANGARH JN19:0819:157:0029183
38CURCHURU19:5019:555:0029613
39SDLPSADULPUR JN20:4020:455:0030183
40HSRHISAR22:15Destination30893
Popular Station Combinations
40 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit