For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








70 Trains from (NK)NASIK ROAD to (KYN)KALYAN JN


Address: Nashik Road Railway Station, Nashik, Maharashtra 422101, India

Station Code: NK

Station Name: NASIK ROAD

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 474

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: KYN

Station Name: KALYAN JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 787

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSNK00:20KYN03:453:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18030 Status
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILNK00:40KYN04:073:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12810 Status
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPNK01:00KYN03:272:27TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12132 Status
22104FD LTT SF EXPNK01:00KYN03:272:27TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22104 Status
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNK01:30KYN04:162:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,11402 Status
15267JANSADHARAN EXPNK01:50KYN05:003:10SAUNRESERVED15267 Status
12112AMI CSMT EXPRESSNK01:55KYN05:223:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12112 Status
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPNK02:10KYN05:002:50TU,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12174 Status
15101JANSADHARAN EXPNK02:10KYN05:002:50TUUNRESERVED15101 Status
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESNK02:30KYN05:403:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12106 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNK02:50KYN06:203:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12138 Status
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNK03:00KYN05:472:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,17058 Status
12152SAMARSATA EXPNK03:25KYN06:273:02F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12152 Status
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPNK03:25KYN06:273:02TU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12146 Status
11025BSL PUNE EXPNK05:10KYN07:572:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,SL,2S,GN,11025 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNK05:20KYN08:323:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12618 Status
22102RAJYA RANI EXPNK06:15KYN08:482:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22102 Status
13201RJPB LTT EXPNK06:30KYN10:203:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13201 Status
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILNK07:00KYN10:123:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12321 Status
12110PANCHAVTI EXPNK07:10KYN09:382:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12110 Status
51196BPQ WR PASSNK07:30KYN10:222:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,51196 Status
12140SEVAGRAM EXPNK07:30KYN10:222:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12140 Status
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSNK07:50KYN10:573:07W2A,3A,SL,GN,18609 Status
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATHNK07:50KYN10:573:07M,W,SA3A12187 Status
12168MUV LTT SUP EXPNK08:00KYN11:223:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12168 Status
11054AMH LTT EXPNK08:20KYN11:002:40F2A,3A,SL,GN,11054 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNK08:20KYN10:462:26W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
22222CSMT RAJDHANINK08:32KYN10:462:14TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22222 Status
12072JANSHATABDI EXPNK08:55KYN11:272:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12072 Status
12880BBS LTT SF EXPNK09:20KYN12:223:02M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12880 Status
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESSNK09:20KYN12:223:02SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22847 Status
12812HTE LTT SUPERNK09:20KYN12:223:02F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12812 Status
12118MANMAD LTT EXPNK09:35KYN11:572:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12118 Status
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESSNK09:50KYN12:372:47F2A,3A,SL,GN,11202 Status
22128ANANDWAN EXPNK09:50KYN12:372:47TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22128 Status
11206KRMR LTT EXPNK09:50KYN12:372:47SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11206 Status
11094MAHANAGARI EXPNK10:00KYN12:552:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11094 Status
12142PPTA LTT EXPNK11:00KYN14:123:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12142 Status
11056GODAN EXPRESSNK11:15KYN15:053:50TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11056 Status
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSNK11:15KYN15:053:50M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11060 Status
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSNK11:35KYN15:023:27SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11080 Status
15065GKP PNVL EXPNK11:35KYN15:023:27TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15065 Status
22148SNSI DR SUP FASTNK11:38KYN14:052:27SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22148 Status
51154BSL CSTM PASSNK13:05KYN17:524:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED51154 Status
22122LKO LTT AC EXPNK13:30KYN16:172:47SU1A,2A,3A,22122 Status
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPNK13:30KYN16:172:47TH1A,2A,3A,12520 Status
15018GKP LTT EXPNK14:00KYN17:073:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15018 Status
12533PUSHPAK EXPNK15:15KYN18:253:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12533 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:563:31TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15648 Status
14314BE LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:563:31SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14314 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPNK15:25KYN18:563:31W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15646 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSNK15:25KYN18:563:31TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12335 Status
12860GITANJALI EXPNK16:25KYN20:083:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12860 Status
22130TULSI EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:223:22M,W2A,3A,SL,GN,22130 Status
21068SAKET LINK EXPNK17:00KYN20:223:22TH,SU3A,SL,GN,21068 Status
11068SAKET EXPRESSNK17:00KYN20:223:22TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11068 Status
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPNK17:00KYN20:223:22TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12166 Status
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESNK17:15KYN20:573:42SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12742 Status
12870HWH CSMT EXPRESNK17:30KYN22:024:32F2A,3A,SL,GN,12870 Status
11084TADOBA EXPRESSNK17:30KYN22:024:32SA2A,3A,SL,GN,11084 Status
17618TAPOVAN EXPNK18:00KYN20:422:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,17618 Status
11082GKP LTT EXPNK18:25KYN21:513:26F2A,3A,SL,GN,11082 Status
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSSNK18:25KYN21:513:26TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12108 Status
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSNK18:25KYN21:513:26SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12162 Status
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESNK18:40KYN21:423:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11072 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFNK19:45KYN22:473:02TU,F1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSNK22:30KYN02:324:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11062 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNK23:00KYN02:423:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
51118DHI CSN PASSNK23:00KYN02:423:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,51118 Status
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPNK23:20KYN03:123:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11016 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
310/2021-22 26-07-2021
Chennai
Change in Pattern of Train Services (12)


Due to heavy rain, water flooding, Breaches/Landslides in between Roha -Ratnagiri section of Konkan Railway and Mud slide & suspected washout of track in Kalyan – Kasara section of Central Railway, the following will be changes in pattern of Train services:

Rescheduling of Trains

·Train No. 02617 Ernakulam  – Hazrat  Nizamuddin  Special scheduled to leave Ernakulam at 10.40 hrs o­n  24.07.2021 will be  rescheduled to leave  Ernakulam at 13.25 Hrs o­n  24.07.2021 (Late by 2 hours 45 Minutes)

·Train No. 06346 Thiruvananthapuram – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Special  scheduled to leave  Thiruvananthapuram  at 09.15 hrs o­n 24.07.2021 will be rescheduled to leave to Thiruvananathapuram at 14.00 Hrs o­n 24.07.2021 (Late by 4 hours 45 Minutes)


Follow us:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
307/2021-22 23-07-2021
Chennai
Changes in Pattern of Train Services (10)


Due to heavy rain, water flooding, Breaches/Landslides in between Roha-Ratnagiri section of Konkan Railway and Mud slide & suspected washout of track in Kalyan-Kasara section of Central Railway, the following are the changes in pattern of Train services

Cancellation of Special Trains:

1. Train No.02431 Thiruvananthapuram – Hazrath Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special leaving Thiruvananthapuram at 14.40 hrs o­n  23.07.2021 will be fully cancelled.

2. Train No. 06338 Ernakulam – Okha Special leaving Ernakulam at 20.25 hrs o­n 23.07.2021 will be fully cancelled.

3. Train No. 06083 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrath Nizamuddin  Special  leaving Thiruvananthapuram at 22.00 hrs o­n 23.07.2021 will be fully cancelled.

4. Train No.01134 Manglaore Jn – Mumbai CST Special leaving Mangalore Jn at 16.35 hrs o­n 23.07.2021 will be fully cancelled.


Follow us:

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.facebook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(B.Guganesan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit