For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22104 FD LTT SF EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22104-FD LTT SF EXP
Faizabad jn to Lokmanyatilak t | Distance-1600Kms | Travel Time 29:05Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
361521101450XX560XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1FDFAIZABAD JNSourcee23:5501
2ABPAKBARPUR01:1301:152:00622
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:2202:242:001062
4JNUJAUNPUR JN02:5302:552:001392
5MAYMARIAHU03:3703:392:001632
6JNHJANGHAI JN04:2304:252:001932
7ALDALLAHABAD JN06:3507:0025:002532
8MKPMANIKPUR JN08:4808:502:003532
9STASATNA10:0010:1010:004302
10KTEKATNI11:2011:255:005292
11JBPJABALPUR12:5013:0010:006192
12ETITARSI JN17:0517:1510:008652
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:3521:405:0011712
14JLJALGAON JN22:0822:102:0011962
15NKNASIK ROAD00:5701:003:0014293
16KYNKALYAN JN03:2703:303:0015633
17LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:00Destination16003
Popular Station Combinations
17 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
461/2020-2111-02-2021
Chennai
FULLY RESERVED WEEKLY SPECIAL TRAINS


As approved by Railway Board, East Central Railway has notified the following fully reserved Weekly Humsafar Superfast Special Trains via Perambur, Katpadi and Jolarpettai will be run as detailed below: -

Train No.03253 / 03254 Patna – Banaswadi – Patna Weekly Humsafar Special Trains (via Perambur, Katpadi and Jolarpettai)

With a composition of Sixteen AC 3-tier Coaches and Two Luggage cum Brake Vans, Train No. 03253 Patna – Banaswadi Weekly Humsafar Special train will leave Patna o­n Thursdays at 20.25 hrs with effect from 11th February, 2021 to reach Banaswadi at 17.00 hrs the third day, until further advice. 

In return direction, Train No. 03254 Banaswadi - Patna Weekly Humsafar Special train will leave Banswadi o­n Sundays at 13.50 hrs with effect from 14th February, 2021 to reach Patna at 10.10 hrs the third day, until further advice.

The details of stoppages and timings Train No.03253 / 03254 Patna – Banaswadi – Patna Weekly Humsafar Special Trains are as follows.

Train No. 03253 Patna – Banaswadi Weekly Humsafar Special train

Station

Train No. 03254 Banaswadi - Patna Weekly Humsafar Special train

20.2-5

(d)

Patna

(a)

10.10

21.01121.03

(a/d)

Ara

(a/d)

' 08.58109.00

21.46121.48

(a/d)

Buxar

(a/d)

08.18108.20

23.45123.55

(a/d)

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya

(a/d)

07.03107.13

      02.0510210

(a/d)

Prayagraj Chheoki

  (a/d)

04.22104.27

05.10105.15

(a/d)

Satna

(a/d)

01.15101.20

06.30106.35

(a/d)

Katni

(a/d)

23.50123.55

08.00108.10

(a/d)

Jabalpur

(a/d)

22.30122.40

10 .13110.15

(a/d)

Pipariya

(a/d)

19.43119.45

12.25112.35

(a/d)

Itarsi

(a/d)

18.40118.50

14.08114.10

(a/d)

Betul

(a/d)

15.40115.42

16.50116.55

(a/d)

Nagpur

(a/d)

13.05113.10

19.43119.45

(a/d)

Chandrapur

(a/d)

10.23110.25

21.10121.1 5

(a/d)

Balharshah

(a/d)

10.00110.05

00.18100.20

(a/d)

Warangal

(a/d)

05.23105.25

03.45103.55

(a/d)

Vijayawada

(a/d)

02.30102.40

08.18/08.20

(a/d)

Gudur

 (a/d)

---

10.40110.45

(a/d)

Perambur

(a/d)

., 20.05120.10

---

(a/d)

Arakkonam

(a/d)

18.55119.00

12.30/12 .50

(a/d)

Katpadi

(a/d)

17.40/17.45

14.08/14.10

(a/d)

Jolarpettai

(a/d)

16.25/16.30

16.24/16.25

(a/d)

Krishnarajapuram

(a/d)

14.09/14.10

17.00

(a)

    Banaswadi

(d)

13.50

Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

COMMENTS


NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search