For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

ACHHNERA JN

STATION INFO

Address: Achhnera, Uttar Pradesh 283101, India

Station Code: AH)ACHHNERA J

Station Name: AH)ACHHNERA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Total Unique Trains: 66

Train Frequency Weekly: 210

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
19715JP LJN EXP00:4001:0525TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19062RMR BDTS EXP02:2002:3010F2A,3A,SL,GN
22443CNB BDTS SF02:2002:3010W2A,3A,SL,GN
19709KAVI GURU EXP02:4002:5010M2A,3A,SL,GN
19409GORAKHPUR EXP02:4002:5010TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP03:1503:4025M2A,3A,SL,GN
15056RMR AF EXP03:5503:572TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12308JU HWH SUPFAST05:0805:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST05:0805:102M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12195AF AII INTERCITY05:4205:442M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
55342BTE KSJ PASS06:1806:5032M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
71901IDH BTE DMU06:1806:202M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
15270JANSADHARAN EXP07:0307:052SUUNRESERVED
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES07:0707:092M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES07:0707:092TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES07:0707:092TH2A,3A,SL,GN
22548ADI GWL SF EXP07:1907:212TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12548ADI AGC SF EXP07:1907:212M,W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71902BTE IDH DMU08:0108:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
54464RKSH BKI PASS08:0508:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54462BE BKI PASS08:0508:072M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19402LKO ADI EXP08:1508:4025TU2A,3A,SL,GN
71908BKI IDH DMU08:3308:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS08:5509:2025SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55337KSJ AH PASS09:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19666UDZ KURJ EXP09:5509:572M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
71903IDH BKI DMU09:5910:012M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
09452BGP GIMB SPL10:1010:3525M2A,3A,SL,GN
19022LJN BDTS EXP10:1010:3525SU2A,3A,SL,GN
55333KSJ AGRA PASS11:3011:322M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS12:0412:062M,W3A,SL,GN
15631BME GHY EXPRESS12:0412:062TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19710KYQ UDZ KAVIGURU12:4513:1025TH2A,3A,SL,GN
15055AF RMR EXPRESS13:5013:522M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX14:3314:352TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
09451GIMB BGP SPECIAL15:0515:3025F2A,3A,SL,GN
71904BKI IDH DMU16:1116:132M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
55334AF KSJ PASS16:3316:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
15269JANSADHARAN EXP17:0217:042THUNRESERVED
54463BKI RKSH PASS17:3317:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54461BKI BE PASS17:3317:352M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12988AII SDAH EXPRES17:4317:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71907IDH BKI DMU17:4617:482M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19665KURJ UDZ EXP18:4018:422M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
15632GHY BME BKN EXP19:0019:022TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
12496PRATAP EXPRESS19:0019:022F2A,3A,SL,GN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES19:1219:142M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES19:1219:142TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES19:1219:142W2A,3A,SL,2S,GN
12987SDAH AJMER EXP19:3819:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
19410GKP ADI EXP20:1020:2010SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP20:1020:2010TUUNRESERVED
12196AII AF INTERCITY20:2820:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12307HWH JU EXPRESS20:4320:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71905IDH BTE DMU21:0121:032M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
19670HUMSAFAR EXPRESS21:1021:2010F3A
19716LJN JP EXP21:1021:2010M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
55341KSJ BTE PASS21:4522:1025M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12547AGC ADI SF EXP22:4022:422M,TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
22547GWL ADI SUP22:4522:472W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
71906BTE IDH DMU22:4822:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS23:5500:2035TH2A,3A,SL,GN
19669PPTA HUMSAFAR23:5500:0550W3A
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP23:5500:0550SUUNRESERVED
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP23:5500:0550F2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
55338AH KSJ PASSSrc10:40--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
2020/0211-02-2020
MUMBAI
SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK ON AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Press Release No. 2020/02                                                 Mumbai, 11th February, 2020

SEVERAL WESTERN RAILWAY TRAINS AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK FOR COMMISSIONING OF PATCH DOUBLING WORK o­n AJMER & JAIPUR DIVISIONS OF NORTH WESTERN RAILWAY

Due to non-interlocking work for the commissioning of patch doubling work between Bangurgram and Sendra stations in Ajmer Division and commissioning of patch doubling work o­n Bandikui – Digawara section of Jaipur Division of North Western Railway, several Western Railway trains will be affected. The details of cancellation/partial cancellation/diversion/regulation/rescheduling of trains are as under:

Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 19413 Ahmedabad – Kolkata Express of 19th February,2020.

2.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020.

3.Train No. 19573 Okha – Jaipur Express of 24th February, 2020.

4.Train No. 19574 Jaipur – Okha Express of 25th February, 2020.

5.Train No. 22985 Udaipur – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020.

6.Train No. 22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Udaipur Humsafar Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020.

Partial Cancellation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12547 Agra – Ahmedabad Superfast Express of 21st and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

2.Train No. 12548 Ahmedabad – Agra Superfast Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

3.Train No. 19411 Sabarmati – Ajmer Intercity Express from 19th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Ajmer.

4.Train No. 19412 Ajmer – Sabarmati Intercity Express from 20th to 28th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Marwar.

5.Train No. 22547 Gwalior – Ahmedabad Superfast of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ajmer and Ahmedabad.

6.Train No. 22548 Ahmedabad – Gwalior Superfast of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Ahmedabad and Ajmer.

7.Train No. 54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger from 10th to 26th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Marwar and Jaipur.

8.Train No. 54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger from 11th to 27th February, 2020 will be partially cancelled between Jaipur and Marwar.

Diversion of Trains:

1.Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express of 11th, 17th, 20th, 22nd, 24th, 25th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

2.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

3.Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

4.Train No. 12989 Dadar – Ajmer Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

6.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

7.Train No. 14312 Bhuj – Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

8.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

9.Train No. 14322 Bhuj – Bareilly Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

10.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express from 21st to 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ajmer.

11.Train No. 14802 Indore – Jodhpur Express from 22nd to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur.

12.Train No. 15270 Ahmedabad – Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

13.Train No. 19031 Ahmedabad – Haridwar Mail from 25th to 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

14.Train No. 19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail from 24th to 26th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

15.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 11th, 15th, 18th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

16.Train No. 19263 Porbandar – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

17.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

18.Train No. 19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Porbandar Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

19.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 13th and 14th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer.

20.Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Express of 20th and 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Chanderiya-Ajmer-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

21.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 23rd and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Ajmer-Chanderiya-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

22.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 10th and 17th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

23.Train No. 19337 Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 16th and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

24.Train No. 19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Indore Express of 17th and 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

25.Train No. 19401 Ahmedabad – Lucknow Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera.

26.Train No. 19402 Lucknow – Ahmedabad Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Bharatpur-Sawai Madhopur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand.

27.Train No. 19403 Ahmedabad -Sultanpur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

28.Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad -Varanasi Express of 20th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ahmedabad-Anand-Godhra-Ratlam-Kota-Bharatpur-Achhnera-Kasganj-Lucknow.

29.Train No. 19408 Varanasi – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Lucknow-Kasganj-Achhnera-Bharatpur-Kota-Ratlam-Godhra-Anand-Ahmedabad.

30.Train No. 19410 Gorakhpur – Ahmedabad Express of 22nd and 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

31.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 16th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

32.Train No. 19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

33.Train No. 19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra – Ahmedabad Express of 18th and 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

34.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 21st February, 2020 will be diverted via Marwar-Jodhpur-Merta Road-Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

35.Train No. 19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express of 14th and 28th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

36.Train No. 19566 Dehradun – Okha Uttaranchal Express of 23rd February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera-Merta Road-Jodhpur-Marwar.

37.Train No. 19579 Rajkot -Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express of 20th and 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

38.Train No. 19601 Udaipur – New Jalpaiguri Express of 15th and 22nd February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

39.Train No. 19602 New Jalpaiguri – Udaipur Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

40.Train No. 19609 Udaipur – Haridwar Express of 27th February, 2020 will be diverted via Phulera-Ringas-Rewari.

41.Train No. 19610 Haridwar – Udaipur Express of 25th February, 2020 will be diverted via Rewari-Ringas-Phulera.

42.Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

43.Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar – Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express from 21st to 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Ajmer-Chittaugarh-Ratlam-Vadodara.

44.Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express of 24th February, 2020 will be diverted via Vadodara-Ratlam-Chittaurgarh-Ajmer.

Regulation of Trains:

1.Train No. 12915 Ahmedabad -Delhi Ashram Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Bhan Kari.

2. Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 25th and 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

3.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 19th and 23rd February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Malakhera.

4.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

5.Train No. 14311 Bareilly – Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express of 26th February, 2020 will be regulated for 50 mins at Baswa.

6.Train No. 14321 Bareilly – Bhuj Express of 11th, 20th, 22nd and 25th February, 2020 will be regulated for 40 mins at Malakhera.

7.Train No. 14801 Jodhpur – Indore Express of 15th, 16th and 21st February, 2020 will be regulated for 35 mins at Haripur.

8.Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur – Porbandar Express of 11th February, 2020 will be regulated for 30 mins at Alwar.

9.Train No. 19414 Kolkata – Ahmedabad Express of 15th February, 2020 will be regulated for 1 hr. at Bangurgram.

Rescheduling of Trains:

1.Train No. 12916 Delhi – Ahmedabad Ashram Express of 27th February, 2020 will be rescheduled at 90 mins Ex Delhi.

******************





2
2020/0607-01-2020
Mumbai
SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK ON AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK o­n AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

Due to the non interlocking work for commissioning of patch doubling work between Bhimana – Mawal stations o­n Ajmer-Palanpur section o­n NW Rly., some WR trains will be affected. The details of Cancellation/Partial cancellation/Diversion/ Rescheduling/Regulation of trains are as under :-

 

Cancellation :

·Train No.19403 Ahmedabad – Sultanpur Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur-Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.19411 Ahmedabad – Ajmer Intercity JCO from 19.01.20 to 25.01.20.

·Train No.19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Intercity JCO from 20.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.12547 Agra Cantt - Ahmedabad Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19416 Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra - Ahmedabad Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 17.01.20.

·Train No.19566 Dehradun - Okha Uttaranchal Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19579 Rajkot – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.22949 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.79437 Mahesana – Abu Road DMU JCO from 10.01.20 to 24.01.20.

·Train No.79438 Abu Road - Mahesana DMU JCO from 11.01.20 to 25.01.20.

 

PARTIAL CANCELLATION:

·Train No.54803 Jodhpur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna – Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 11.01.20 to 27.01.20.

·Train No.54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna - Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.22663 MGR Chennai Central – Jodhpur Express partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jodhpur JCO 18.01.20.

·Train No.22664 Jodhpur - MGR Chennai Central Express partially cancelled between Jodhpur - Ahmedabad JCO 20.01.20.

·Train No.19031 Ahmedabad - Haridwar Mail partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jaipur JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail partially cancelled between Jaipur - Ahmedabad JCO 22.01.20 & 23.01.20.

·Train No.14321/11 Bareilly - Bhuj Express partially cancelled between Ajmer - Bhuj JCO 18.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.14312/22 Bhuj - Bareilly Express partially cancelled between Bhuj - Ajmer JCO 19.01.20 & 25.01.20.

 

DIVERSION:

·Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh –Ajmer.

·Train No. 12479 Jodhpur – Bandra Terminus Suryanagri Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 12480 Bandra Terminus - Jodhpur Suryanagri Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 14707 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 14708 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Ranakpur Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16209 Ajmer – Mysore Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16210 Mysore - Ajmer Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 16311 Shri Ganganagar – Kochuvelli Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16312 Kochuvelli - Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 16507 Jodhpur – Ksr Bengaluru Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 16508 Ksr Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16587 Yashvantpur - Bikaner Express JCO 17.01.20 & 19.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16588 Bikaner - Yashvantpur Express JCO 19.01.20 & 21.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Express JCO 14.01.20, 15.01.20, 21.01.20 & 22.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Express JCO 17.01.20, 19.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 17623 H.Sahib Nanded – Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 17624 Shri Ganganagar - H.Sahib Nanded Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 18422 Ajmer – Puri Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 19027 Bandra Terminus – Jammu Tawi Vivek Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19043 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan – Mahesana.

·Train No. 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19223 Ahmedabad – Jammu Tawi Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 24.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar - Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 22473 Bikaner – Bandra Terminus Superfast Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Superfast Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22475 Hisar – Coimbatore AC Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC Superfast Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22931 Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 22965 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Motihari Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Chanderiya – Ajmer.

·Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express JCO 19.01.20 & 20.01.20 diverted via Ajmer- Chanderiya – Ratlam - Godhra – Anand –Ahmedabad.

·Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur – Achhnera Jn – Kasganj – Lucknow.

·Train No. 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur.

 

 

REGULATION :

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur – Ahmedabad Express JCO 15.01.20 regulated by 00.56 hrs enroute.

 

RESCHEDULING:

·Train No.19565 Okha - Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Okha.

·Train No.14707 Bikaner –Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Bikaner.

 









COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search