For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








59 Trains from (WL)WARANGAL to (SC)SECUNDERABAD JN


Address: Warangal Railway Station, Station Road, Siva Nagar, Warangal, Andhra Pradesh 506002, India

Station Code: WL

Station Name: WARANGAL

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 464

Station Traffic: High

Address: Secunderabad, Regimental Bazaar, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: SC

Station Name: SECUNDERABAD JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 700

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSWL00:55SC04:453:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17025 Status
07608TPTY NED EXPWL01:35SC04:302:55W2A,3A,SL,GN,07608 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ01:40SC04:052:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12722 Status
12749MTM BIDR SF EXPWL01:45SC04:202:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12749 Status
12737GOUTAMI EXPWL02:10SC05:153:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12737 Status
12709SIMHAPURI EXPWL02:17SC05:403:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12709 Status
07146TPTY KCG SPLWL02:32KCG06:303:58TH2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,07146 Status
12763PADMAVATHI EXPWL02:32SC05:553:23M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12763 Status
12727GODAVARI EXPWL02:42SC05:052:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12727 Status
07147VSKP KCG SPLWL03:17KCG06:303:13M2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,07147 Status
12775COCANADA EXPWL03:57SC06:452:48TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12775 Status
12759CHARMINAR EXPWL04:15SC07:153:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12759 Status
12783VSKP SC AC EXPWL04:32SC07:403:08SU1A,2A,3A,12783 Status
12739VSKP GARIB RATHWL05:13SC08:102:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A12739 Status
67265WL HYB MEMUWL05:15SC08:453:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED67265 Status
12772NGP SC SUP EXPKZJ05:19SC08:253:06TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12772 Status
57626KAKATHIYA F PSRWL05:22SC09:254:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,57626 Status
17038HSR SC EXPRESSKZJ05:52SC08:502:58F,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,17038 Status
20811VSKP NED SF EXPKZJ06:02SC09:002:58TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,20811 Status
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESSKZJ06:02SC09:002:58M,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,20809 Status
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPHSP06:45SC10:454:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,17234 Status
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKZJ06:50KCG09:503:00W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12708 Status
11020KONARK EXPRESSWL08:10SC11:303:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11020 Status
12713SATAVAHANA EXPWL09:20SC11:552:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12713 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSKZJ09:25KCG12:102:45W2A,3A,SL,GN,12648 Status
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESSKZJ10:10SC12:502:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18519 Status
17201GOLCONDA EXPWL10:15SC13:503:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,17201 Status
02783BBS SC SPLKZJ11:11SC14:002:49TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,02783 Status
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPWL11:25SC14:253:00W2A,3A,SL,GN,22849 Status
12438NZM SC RJDHNIKZJ11:27SC14:002:33SU1A,2A,3A,12438 Status
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:102:43SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12591 Status
12589GKP SC EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:102:43W2A,3A,SL,GN,12589 Status
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:102:43M2A,3A,SL,GN,15015 Status
17206COA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:252:53M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17206 Status
17208BZA SNSI EXPWL13:32SC16:252:53TU2A,3A,SL,GN,17208 Status
67267WL HYB MEMUWL14:00SC17:293:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED67267 Status
18645EAST COAST EXPWL14:10SC17:103:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18645 Status
12773SHM SC AC EXPWL14:40SC18:303:50W1A,2A,3A,12773 Status
17012SKZR SC EXPKZJ15:05SC17:452:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED17012 Status
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIKZJ16:07SC18:252:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22692 Status
12724TELANGANA EXPKZJ16:47SC19:002:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12724 Status
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSWL16:55SC20:403:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,SL,2S,GN,17405 Status
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXPKZJ17:00SC20:003:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12758 Status
17213NS NSL EXPWL17:03SC20:103:07M,TU,W,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,17213 Status
18503VSKP SNSI EXPWL18:20SC21:203:00TH2A,3A,SL,GN,18503 Status
04155CNB KCG SF SPLKZJ18:30MJF21:303:00TH2A,3A,SL,GN,04155 Status
15023GKP YPR EXPKZJ18:40KCG22:103:30TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15023 Status
12792SECUNDERABAD EXKZJ18:50SC21:302:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12792 Status
12705GNT SC EXPWL18:55SC21:502:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12705 Status
18111TATA YPR EXPWL19:08SC22:203:12TH2A,3A,SL,GN,18111 Status
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESSWL19:30SC22:553:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11303 Status
17008DBG SC EXPRESSKZJ19:41SC22:102:29TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,17008 Status
22706TPTY HUMSAFARKZJ20:10SC22:552:45F3A22706 Status
07010BJU SC SPLKZJ20:12SC22:402:28W2A,3A,SL,GN,07010 Status
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSKZJ20:12SC22:402:28SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17006 Status
12976JP MYSORE EXPKZJ21:00KCG23:402:40M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12976 Status
12252WAINGANGA EXPKZJ22:20KCG01:253:05TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12252 Status
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKZJ22:20MJF01:092:49SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12194 Status
22684LKO YPR SUPKZJ22:20MJF01:142:54TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22684 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
No.478/2019-20 10-01-2020
Special Trains



Suvidha Special trains

Suvidha special train from Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central to Santragachi

1.Train No.82842 Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central – Santragachi Suvidha special will leave Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central at 18.20 hrs o­n 1st,8th,15th,22ndand 29thFebruary (Saturdays) and reach Santragachi at 23.30 hrs the next day(5 Services).

 

Composition: AC Two Tier- 2, AC Three Tier-2, Sleeper Class-10, General Second Class 2 & Luggage-cum-brake van- 2 Coaches

Stoppages:  Nellore, Vijayawada, Rajahmundry, Duvvada, Kottavalasa, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam Road, Palasa, Sompeta, Berhampur, Khurda Road, Bhubaneswar, Jajpur Keonjhar road , Bhadrak,  Kharagpur.

Advance reservation for above Suvidha Specials will openat 08.00 hrs. o­n 11.01.2020.

Special Fare Special trains

1. Train No. 07118 Ernakulam - Hyderabad Weekly Special Fare Special Train will depart Ernakulam at 21.30 hrs o­n 06th,13th,20th and 27th February 2020 (Thursdays) and reach Hyderabad at 22.55 hrs the next day.

Stoppages:  Aluva, Thrisur, Ottapalam, Palghat, Coimbatore, Tiruppur, Erode, Salem, Jolarpettai, Katpadi, Chittor, Tirupaty, Renigunta, Gudur, Nellore, o­ngole, Tenali, Guntur, Pidiguralla, Nalgonda and Secunderabad

 Composition: AC 2-tier – 1, AC 3-tier – 1, Sleeper Class – 15,  & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches.

2. Train No.07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Special fare special will depart Kochuveli at 07.45 hrs o­n 03rd,10th,17th,24th February and 02ndMarch, 2020 (Monday) and reach Hyderabad at 14.00 hrs the next day

 Composition: AC 2-tier – 1, AC 3-tier – 1, Sleeper Class – 15,  & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches.

Stoppages: Kollam, Kayamkulam, Chengannur, Tiruvalla, Kottayam, Ernakulam Town,  Aluva, Thrissur, Ottapalam, Palghat, Coimbatore, Tiruppur, Erode, Salem, Jolarpettai, Vaniyambadi, Ambur, Katpadi, Chittor, Tirupaty, Renigunta, Gudur, Nellore, o­ngole, Tenali, Guntur, Pidiguralla, Nalgonda, Secunderabad

3. Train No 07686 Rameswaram – Hyderabad Special Fare Special train will depart Rameswaram at 05.00 hrs o­n Sundays, 02nd,09th,16th,23th,and March 01st 2020 (5 services) and reach Hyderabad at 11.00 hrs o­n Mondays.

 Composition: AC 2-tier – 1, AC 3-tier –3, Sleeper Class – 12,  & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches.

Stoppages: Mandapam, Ramanathapuram, Paramakkudi, Manmadurai, Madurai, Kodaikanal Road, Dindigul Tiruchchirappalli, Thanjavur, Kumbakonam, Mayiladuturai, Vellore Cant, Katpadi, Renigunta, Gudur, Nellore, o­ngole, Tenali, Guntur, Miryalguda, Nalgonda, and Secunderabad.

4. Train No 07609 Tiruchchirappalli – Hyderabad Special Fare Special train will depart Tiruchchirappalli at 06.05 hrs o­n 05th,12th,19thand 26th Wednesdays (4 services)and reach Hyderabad at 04.10 hrs o­n next day.

 Composition: AC 2-tier – 1, AC 3-tier –3, Sleeper Class – 12,  & Luggage-cum-brake van – 2 coaches.

Stoppages: Srirangam, Ariyalur, Vridhachalam, Villupuram, Tiruvannamalai, Vellore Cant, Katpadi, Chittoor, Pakala, Tirupati, Renigunta, Gudur, Nellore, o­ngole, Tenali, Guntur, Piduguralla, Miryalguda, Nalgonda, and Secunderabad.

Advance reservation for above Special Fare Special trains will openat 08.00 hrs. o­n 11.01.2020.

Temporary Stoppage for Train No 12977

Train No 12977 Ernakulam – Jaipur Bi-weekly Expres journey commencing o­n 12.01.2020 train will stop for Two minutes special stoppage at Chauth Ka Barwara at (Arr) 13.02 hrs (Dep) at 13.04 hrs o­n 14.01.2020 in connection with “Chauth Mata Mela” .

 


 

 





2
2020/0607-01-2020
Mumbai
SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK ON AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

SOME WR TRAINS TO BE AFFECTED DUE TO NON-INTERLOCKING WORK o­n AJMER-PALANPUR SECTION

Due to the non interlocking work for commissioning of patch doubling work between Bhimana – Mawal stations o­n Ajmer-Palanpur section o­n NW Rly., some WR trains will be affected. The details of Cancellation/Partial cancellation/Diversion/ Rescheduling/Regulation of trains are as under :-

 

Cancellation :

·Train No.19403 Ahmedabad – Sultanpur Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur-Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.19411 Ahmedabad – Ajmer Intercity JCO from 19.01.20 to 25.01.20.

·Train No.19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Intercity JCO from 20.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.12547 Agra Cantt - Ahmedabad Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.19415 Ahmedabad – Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19416 Shri Mata Vaishnodevi Katra - Ahmedabad Express JCO 21.01.20.

·Train No.19565 Okha – Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 17.01.20.

·Train No.19566 Dehradun - Okha Uttaranchal Express JCO 19.01.20.

·Train No.19579 Rajkot – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Rajkot Express JCO 24.01.20.

·Train No.22949 Bandra Terminus – Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express JCO 22.01.20.

·Train No.22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 23.01.20.

·Train No.79437 Mahesana – Abu Road DMU JCO from 10.01.20 to 24.01.20.

·Train No.79438 Abu Road - Mahesana DMU JCO from 11.01.20 to 25.01.20.

 

PARTIAL CANCELLATION:

·Train No.54803 Jodhpur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna – Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 11.01.20 to 27.01.20.

·Train No.54805 Ahmedabad – Jaipur Passenger partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Falna JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.54806 Jaipur – Ahmedabad Passenger partially cancelled between Falna - Ahmedabad JCO from 10.01.20 to 26.01.20.

·Train No.22663 MGR Chennai Central – Jodhpur Express partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jodhpur JCO 18.01.20.

·Train No.22664 Jodhpur - MGR Chennai Central Express partially cancelled between Jodhpur - Ahmedabad JCO 20.01.20.

·Train No.19031 Ahmedabad - Haridwar Mail partially cancelled between Ahmedabad - Jaipur JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.19032 Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail partially cancelled between Jaipur - Ahmedabad JCO 22.01.20 & 23.01.20.

·Train No.14321/11 Bareilly - Bhuj Express partially cancelled between Ajmer - Bhuj JCO 18.01.20 & 24.01.20.

·Train No.14312/22 Bhuj - Bareilly Express partially cancelled between Bhuj - Ajmer JCO 19.01.20 & 25.01.20.

 

DIVERSION:

·Train No. 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Bandra Terminus Garib Rath JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh –Ajmer.

·Train No. 12479 Jodhpur – Bandra Terminus Suryanagri Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 12480 Bandra Terminus - Jodhpur Suryanagri Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 14707 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 14708 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Ranakpur Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16209 Ajmer – Mysore Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16210 Mysore - Ajmer Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 16311 Shri Ganganagar – Kochuvelli Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 16312 Kochuvelli - Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 16507 Jodhpur – Ksr Bengaluru Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 16508 Ksr Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16587 Yashvantpur - Bikaner Express JCO 17.01.20 & 19.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 16588 Bikaner - Yashvantpur Express JCO 19.01.20 & 21.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Express JCO 14.01.20, 15.01.20, 21.01.20 & 22.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Express JCO 17.01.20, 19.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 17623 H.Sahib Nanded – Shri Ganganagar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 17624 Shri Ganganagar - H.Sahib Nanded Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 18422 Ajmer – Puri Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 19027 Bandra Terminus – Jammu Tawi Vivek Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19043 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express JCO 24.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan – Mahesana.

·Train No. 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express JCO 22.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19223 Ahmedabad – Jammu Tawi Express JCO from 18.01.20 to 24.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19707 Bandra Terminus – Shri Ganganagar Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 19708 Shri Ganganagar - Bandra Terminus Amrapur Aravali Express JCO from 17.01.20 to 23.01.20 diverted via Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22451 Bandra Terminus – Chandigarh Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Vadodara – Chittaurgarh - Ajmer.

·Train No. 22473 Bikaner – Bandra Terminus Superfast Express JCO 20.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Superfast Express JCO 21.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22475 Hisar – Coimbatore AC Superfast Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Merta Road Jn – Falna - Ajmer – Chittaurgarh – Vadodara.

·Train No. 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC Superfast Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Vadodara - Chittaurgarh – Ajmer – Falna - Merta Road Jn.

·Train No. 22931 Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 22965 Bandra Terminus – Bhagat Ki Kothi Express JCO 17.01.20 diverted via Mahesana - Patan - Bhildi – Samdari – Luni.

·Train No. 22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Express JCO 18.01.20 diverted via Luni – Samdari – Bhildi – Patan - Mahesana.

·Train No. 19269 Porbandar – Muzaffarpur Motihari Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Chanderiya – Ajmer.

·Train No. 19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express JCO 19.01.20 & 20.01.20 diverted via Ajmer- Chanderiya – Ratlam - Godhra – Anand –Ahmedabad.

·Train No. 19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express JCO 23.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur – Achhnera Jn – Kasganj – Lucknow.

·Train No. 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express JCO 23.01.20 & 24.01.20 diverted via Ahmedabad – Anand – Godhra – Ratlam – Kota – Bharatpur.

 

 

REGULATION :

·Train No.19404 Sultanpur – Ahmedabad Express JCO 15.01.20 regulated by 00.56 hrs enroute.

 

RESCHEDULING:

·Train No.19565 Okha - Dehradun Uttaranchal Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Okha.

·Train No.14707 Bikaner –Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express JCO 24.01.20 rescheduled by 01.00 hrs ex Bikaner.

 







COMMENTS

1
Dilip Krishna Managani- Tue Jan 24 22:57 2017
Why u people didn't mentioned push-pull train in the list , warangal to Secunderabad trains list ??


Add Comment






Submit