For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
17234-BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Balharshah to Secunderabad jn | Distance-367Kms | Travel Time 8:35Hrs | Avg Speed 45Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXX410XX120X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource02:1001
2MAGHMANIKGARH02:1902:201:00101
3VHGNWIHIRGAON02:2402:251:00191
4WIRRWIRUR02:3402:351:00281
5MKDIMAKUDI02:4402:451:00411
6SRURSIRPUR TOWN03:0903:101:00521
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:4003:455:00701
8ASAFASIFABAD ROAD03:5904:001:00841
9RECHRECHNI ROAD04:1304:141:00981
10BPABELAMPALLI04:2304:241:001091
11MMZMANDAMARI04:2904:301:001181
12RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI04:3504:361:001221
13MCIMANCHIRYAL04:4704:481:001281
14PPZPEDDEMPET04:5404:551:001371
15RDMRAMGUNDAM05:1105:121:001421
16RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM05:2305:252:001521
17PDPLPEDDAPALLI05:3905:401:001601
18KYOPKOTTAPALLI05:5405:551:001681
19KOLRKOLNUR05:5806:002:001731
20OEAODELA06:0406:051:001791
21PTKPPOTKAPALLI06:0806:102:001821
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF06:1306:152:001921
23JMKTJAMIKUNTA06:1806:202:001991
24OPLUPPAL06:3306:352:002111
25HSPHASANPARTHI RD06:4306:452:002231
26KZJKAZIPET JN07:4507:505:002351
27PQLPINDLAI07:5808:002:002431
28GNPGHANPUR08:0908:101:002551
29RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI08:1908:201:002711
30ZNJANGAON08:3308:352:002831
31ALERALER08:4908:501:002971
32BGBHONGIR09:1709:181:003201
33BNBIBINAGAR09:2909:301:003331
34SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:45Destination3671
Popular Station Combinations
34 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.229/2022-2317-06-2022
secunderabad
Bulletin No. 4 - Partial Cancellation of Train Services

 



Due to Agitation at Secunderabad Railway Station, the following trains Partial Cancellation of Train services as detailed below:

 

I.Partial Cancellation:

 

Sl. No

Tr. No

From – To

JCO

Partially Cancelled between

1

12703

Howrah – Secunderabad

16.06.2022

Moula Ali – Secunderabad o­n 17.06.2022

2

17234

Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad

17.06.2022

Moula Ali – Secunderabad o­n 17.06.2022

3

12747

Guntur – Vikarabad

17.06.2022

Cherlapalli – Vikarabad o­n 17.06.2022

 

*JCO- Journey Commencing o­n

 

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search