For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

57626 KAKATHIYA F PSR

Train Schedule & Fare
57626-KAKATHIYA F PSR
Manuguru to Secunderabad jn | Distance-331Kms | Travel Time 9:40Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1MUGRMANUGURUSource23:4501
2AWMASWAPURAM23:5523:561:0081
3PGPPANDURANGAPURAM00:0100:021:00222
4GLEGAJULAGUDEM00:1600:171:00392
5BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD00:4000:5515:00502
6BTPDBETHAMPURDI01:1001:111:00592
7TPYTADAKALPUDI01:2901:301:00662
8CMWCHIMA PAHAD01:4201:431:00762
9GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT01:5301:541:00832
10KRAKAREPALLI02:0502:061:00892
11PCZPOCHARAM02:1602:171:00972
12DKJDORNAKAL JN02:4002:455:001042
13GLAGARLA02:5702:581:001092
14GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU03:1903:201:001172
15MABDMAHBUBABAD03:2903:301:001282
16TAATADLA PUSAPALLI03:3503:361:001352
17KDMKESAMUDRAM03:4403:451:001442
18INKINTAKANNE03:5203:531:001502
19NKDNEKONDA04:0404:051:001592
20YGLYELGUR04:2404:251:001692
21CLECHINTALPALLI04:3904:401:001772
22WLWARANGAL05:2105:221:001892
23KZJKAZIPET JN06:0406:062:001992
24PQLPINDLAI06:1506:161:002072
25GNPGHANPUR06:2506:261:002192
26RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI06:4006:411:002352
27ZNJANGAON06:5006:511:002472
28PBPPEMBARTI06:5706:581:002522
29ALERALER07:0807:091:002612
30WPWANGAPALLI07:1907:201:002722
31RAGRAIGIR07:2507:261:002782
32BGBHONGIR07:4007:411:002842
33BNBIBINAGAR07:5908:001:002982
34GTGHATKESAR08:1008:111:003102
35CHZCHARLAPALLI08:2308:241:003182
36MLYMAULA ALI08:3408:351:003252
37SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:25Destination3312
Popular Station Combinations
37 results in 0.17 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.414/2022-2303-08-2022
Secunderabad
PR No. 414 - SCR to Restore Daily Passenger Trains




South Central Railway will be RESTORED daily passenger trains to run as per schedule as detailed below:

Restoration of Passenger Trains:

 

Sl. No

Tr. No

Old Tr. No

From – To

Dep

Arr

w. e. f

1

17261

67232

Guntur – Tirupati

16.30

04.25 (next day)

18.08.2022

2

17262

67231

Tirupati – Guntur

19.35

08.00 (next day)

19.08.2022

3

17659

57625

Secunderabad – Bhadrachalam Rd

18.50

03.30 (next day)

18.08.2022

4

17660

57626

Bhadrachalam Rd – Secunderabad

01.00

09.20

19.08.2022


Train No. 17261/17262 Guntur – Tirupati – Guntur Daily Express:

These trains will stop at Narasaraopet, Vinukonda, Donakonda, Markapuram Rd, Cumbum, Giddalur, Nandyal, Banaganepalle, Proddatur, Yerraguntla, Kamalapuram, Kadapa, Nandaluru, Razampet, Koduru and Renigunta stations in both the directions. These trains will consists of 3A, Sleeper and General Second Class Coaches.

 

Train No. 17659 Secunderabad – Bhadrachalam Rd Daily Express:

This train will stop at Moula-Ali, Charlapalli, Ghatkesar, Bibinagar, Bhongir, Yadadri, Aler, Jangaon, Raghunathpalli, Ghanapur, Kazipet, Warangal, Chintalpalli, Yelgur, Intekanne, Kesamudram, Mahbubabad, Dornakal, Pocharam, Karepalli and Gandhipuram stations. These trains will consist of 3A, Sleeper and General Second Class Coaches.

 

Train No. 17660 Bhadrachalam Rd - Secunderabad Daily Express:

This train will stop at Gandhipuram, Karepalli, Pocharam, Dornakal, Garla, Gundrathimadugu,  Mahbubabad, Tadlapusalapalli,  Kesamudram,  Intekanne, Nekkonda,  Yelgur, Chintalpalli,  Warangal,  Kazipet, Pindial,  Ghanapur,  Raghunathpalli,  Jangaon,  Aler,  Yadadri, Bhongir, Bibinagar, Ghatkesar, Charlapalli, Moula-Ali stations. These trains will consist of 3A, Sleeper and General Second Class Coaches.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search