For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








79 Trains from (BE)BAREILLY to (ASH)AISHBAGH


Address: Station Road, Civil Lines, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001, India

Station Code: BE

Station Name: BAREILLY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 459

Station Traffic: High

Address: Aishbagh Railway Station, Aishbagh Road, Aishbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226004, India

Station Code: ASH

Station Name: AISHBAGH

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 21

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
04406NDLS LKO SPLBE00:07LKO04:404:33SU3A,SL,04406 Status
04404ANVT LKO SPLBE00:07LKO04:404:33SA3A,SL,04404 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLBE00:12LKO05:355:23SA3A,SL,04028 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPBE00:12LKO04:354:23TH2A,3A,SL,11111 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLBE00:17LKO04:003:43TH,SU3A,SL,04410 Status
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESBE00:40LKO04:203:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14208 Status
14512NAUCHANDI EXPBE01:05LKO05:054:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14512 Status
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBE01:05LKO05:054:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,24512 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXBE01:25LKO05:153:50SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPBE01:25LKO05:153:50TU,W,F1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
12212MFP GARIB RATHBE01:25LKO05:153:50TH3A12212 Status
13020BAGH EXPRESSBE01:46BNZ07:085:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13020 Status
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSBE02:05LKO07:355:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14266 Status
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSBE02:05KKJ05:533:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL55322 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPBE02:20LKO06:103:50TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPBE02:20LKO06:103:50M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESBE02:35LKO08:005:25SA2A,3A,SL,15934 Status
12230LUCKNOW MAILBE02:55LKO06:453:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12230 Status
12430NDLS LKO AC SFBE03:45LKO07:303:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12430 Status
02234NDLS LKO AC SPLBE03:46LKO07:103:24F1A,2A,3A,3E,02234 Status
12234NDLS LKO AC EXPBE03:46LKO07:103:24TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12234 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSBE04:03LKO08:204:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13010 Status
23010DOON EXXPRESSBE04:03LKO08:204:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL23010 Status
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSBE04:25LKO08:354:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12232 Status
12370HW HWH S F EXPBE04:55LKO08:503:55M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12370 Status
12328UPASANA EXPRESSBE04:55LKO08:503:55TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12328 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPBE05:25LKO09:454:20W2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
13256CDG PPTA EXPBE05:45LKO10:004:15TU,F2A,3A,SL,13256 Status
14524UMB MFP EXPRESSBE05:45LKO10:004:15W,SU3A,SL,14524 Status
04602FZR LKO SPLBE05:45LKO10:004:15SU2A,3A,SL,04602 Status
13006ASR HWH MAILBE06:22LKO10:254:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13006 Status
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESBE07:10LKO11:154:05TH2A,3A,SL,15904 Status
04928CDG BSB SPECIALBE07:10LKO11:154:05F1A,2A,3A,SL,04928 Status
05904CDG DBRG SPLBE07:10LKO11:154:05M2A,3A,SL,05904 Status
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSPMR07:24LKO11:454:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13050 Status
04504CDG BSB SPLBE07:27LKO11:153:48FSL04504 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPBE07:53LKO12:104:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13308 Status
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSBE08:33LKO12:253:52M,TH2A,3A,SL,12356 Status
22454RAJYA RANI EXPBE09:08LJN13:003:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,22454 Status
04502NLDM LKO SPLBE09:50LKO14:104:20TU2A,3A,SL,04502 Status
04924NLDM LKO SF SPLBE09:50LKO14:004:10TU2A,3A,SL,04924 Status
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREBE11:33LKO15:203:47SA2A,3A,SL,15654 Status
15098AMARNATH EXPBE11:33LKO15:203:47W2A,3A,SL,15098 Status
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSBE11:33LKO15:203:47M,TU,F2A,3A,SL,12332 Status
12588JAMMU GKP EXPBE11:33LKO15:203:47SU2A,3A,SL,12588 Status
15652LOHIT EXPRESSBE11:33LKO15:203:47TH2A,3A,SL,15652 Status
19062RMR BDTS EXPBE11:52LJN15:503:58SA2A,3A,SL,19062 Status
24370TRIVENI EXP BE12:05LKO16:003:55TU,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,24370 Status
14370TRIVENI EXP BE 12:05LKO 16:003:55M,W,F2A,SL,14370 Status
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSBE12:30LKO17:054:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13152 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPBE13:05LKO17:454:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBE13:05LKO17:454:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNBE13:47LKO17:253:38TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12436 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNBE13:47LKO17:253:38TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHBE15:21LKO18:403:19W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLBE15:21LKO18:403:19TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBE15:35LKO23:007:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14236 Status
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPBE16:20LKO20:053:45TU,F2A,3A,SL,12318 Status
12326NLDM KOAA EXPBE16:20LKO20:003:40SA2A,3A,SL,12326 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSBE16:53LKO21:354:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPBE17:33LKO21:153:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12392 Status
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRBE18:42LJN22:504:08F,SUCC12584 Status
15044KGM LJN EXPBE19:27LJN23:554:28W,TH,SUCC,2S,15044 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPBE19:55LKO23:353:40TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXBE19:55LKO23:353:40F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
14116HW ALD EXPBE21:25LKO01:153:50M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14116 Status
12354LKU HWH EXPBE21:25LKO01:153:50SA2A,3A,SL,12354 Status
15316GOKUL EXPRESSBPR21:29MIN03:416:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL15316 Status
15006DDN GKP EXPBE22:15LKO02:003:45TU,TH2A,3A,SL,15006 Status
15280POORABIYA EXPBE22:15LKO02:003:45M,F2A,3A,SL,15280 Status
15002DDN MFP EXPBE22:15LKO02:003:45SA2A,3A,SL,15002 Status
13120DLI SDAH EXPBE22:40LKO02:253:45TU,SA3A,SL,13120 Status
22408BSB GARIB RATHBE22:40LKO02:253:45M,W,F3A22408 Status
14004NDLS MLDT EXPBE22:40LKO02:253:45TH,SU2A,3A,SL,14004 Status
15307NAINITAL EXPBPR22:45ASH06:558:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,FC,SL,15307 Status
13430ANVT MLDT EXPBE22:58LKO02:403:42SA2A,3A,SL,13430 Status
12210CNB GARIB RATHBE22:58LJN02:403:42M3A12210 Status
18104JALIANWALA B EXBE22:58LKO02:403:42W,F2A,3A,SL,18104 Status
14206DLI FD EXPBE23:58LKO03:503:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14206 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
08-06-2015
Summer Special Train Between Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly (10 Trips In Each Direction)


Date: 08.06.2015


       In order to clear extra rush of rail passengers during Summer Season-2015, Railway has decided to run Summer Special Train No. 04902/04901 between  Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly asper the following programme:

The04902Bareilly- Sitapur City Summer Special Train will depart fromBareilly from 09.06.2015 to 30.06.2015 o­n every Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday (Ten trips) at 05.15 a.m. to reach Sitapur City at 12.15  p.m. the same day. In the return direction, the 04901 Sitapur City-Bareilly  Summer Special Train will depart from Sitapur City from 09.06.2015 to 30.06.2015  o­n every Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday (Ten trips) at 05.00 p.m. to reach Bareilly.  at 11.15 p.m. the same day.

 Comprising of Ten General Class  and two second class cum luggage Van coaches, the 04902/04901 Bareilly-Sitapur City-Bareilly Summer Special Train willstop at Pitamberpur, Tilhar, Shahjahanpur, Roza, Anji Shahbad, Hardoi, Balamau, Naimisaranya  and Misrikh Tirath stations enroute in both the directions.          

_________________





2
05-06-2015
Tatkal Weekly Jansadharan Express Special Train Between Anand Vihar T. And Gorakhpur

       In order to clear extra rush of rail passengers during Summer Season-2015, Railway has decided to run Tatkal Special Train No. 05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express instead of .05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Jansadharan Weekly Express as per the following programme:

The 05035 Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will depart from Gorakhpur o­n every Wednesday upto 24.06.2015 at 02.30 p.m. to reach Anand Vihar T.  at 05.00 a.m. the next day. In the return direction, the 05036 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will depart from Anand Vihar T. o­n every Thursday upto 25.06.2015 at 07.00 a.m. to reach Gorakhpur at 09.55 p..m. the same day.

Comprising of Fifteen General Class & two Second Class cum Luggage Van coaches, the 05036/05035 Anand Vihar T.- Gorakhpur- Anand Vihar T. Tatkal Jansadharan Weekly Express Summer Special train will stop at Khalilabad, Basti, Gonda, Sitapur Cantt., Bareilly & Moradabad stations enroute in both the directions.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit