For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








55 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (GWL)GWALIOR


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gwalior Junction Railway Station, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh 474002, India

Station Code: GWL

Station Name: GWALIOR

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 486

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB 03:40GWL 10:457:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15GWL10:285:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55GWL10:565:01W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55GWL10:565:01F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55GWL10:565:01TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55GWL10:565:01TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55GWL10:565:01M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00GWL09:233:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40GWL11:174:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10GWL11:554:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10GWL13:155:05M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40GWL12:584:18M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40GWL12:584:18W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20GWL13:554:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10GWL14:504:40TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20GWL15:285:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30GWL15:504:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05GWL17:335:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20GWL17:485:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14624 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50GWL17:505:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20GWL18:084:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45GWL18:404:55TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45GWL18:404:55F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05GWL18:504:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NDLS14:10GWL 20:176:07F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:30GWL20:125:42TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:30GWL20:125:42W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NDLS14:30GWL20:125:42TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47GWL20:175:30M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47GWL20:175:30M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05GWL 19:334:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25GWL20:275:02F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25GWL20:275:02M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50GWL19:063:16W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00GWL19:203:20W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00GWL19:203:20M3A12612 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10GWL21:105:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZM17:25GWL21:374:12M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12122 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30GWL22:004:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50GWL22:174:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22182 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40GWL23:244:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05GWL01:406:35F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20GWL00:305:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50GWL02:506:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00GWL01:074:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12156 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15GWL01:244:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30GWL02:304:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00GWL 03:414:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM23:10GWL05:156:05TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40GWL04:455:05F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55GWL04:304:35W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55GWL04:304:35TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit