For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








53 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (GWL)GWALIOR

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gwalior Junction Railway Station, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh 474002, India

Station Code: GWL

Station Name: GWALIOR

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 486

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB 03:40GWL 10:457:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15GWL10:285:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55GWL10:565:01TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55GWL10:565:01TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55GWL10:565:01M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55GWL10:565:01W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55GWL10:565:01F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00GWL09:233:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10GWL11:554:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNDLS08:10GWL13:155:05M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40GWL12:584:18M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40GWL12:584:18W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20GWL13:554:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10GWL14:504:40TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20GWL15:285:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30GWL15:504:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05GWL17:335:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50GWL17:505:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20GWL18:084:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45GWL18:404:55TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45GWL18:404:55F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLS14:05GWL18:504:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NDLS14:10GWL 20:176:07F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NDLS14:30GWL20:125:42TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNDLS14:30GWL20:125:42TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS14:30GWL20:125:42W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47GWL20:175:30M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47GWL20:175:30M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05GWL 19:334:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25GWL20:275:02F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25GWL20:275:02M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50GWL19:063:16W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00GWL19:203:20M3A12612 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00GWL19:203:20W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10GWL21:105:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZM17:25GWL21:374:12M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12122 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30GWL22:004:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50GWL22:174:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22182 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40GWL23:244:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05GWL01:406:35F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20GWL00:305:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50GWL02:506:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00GWL01:074:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12156 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15GWL01:244:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30GWL02:304:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00GWL 03:414:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM23:10GWL05:156:05TH11112 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNDLS23:40GWL04:455:05F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50GWL04:154:25TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNDLS23:55GWL04:304:35TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55GWL04:304:35W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search