For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








63 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (GWL)GWALIOR


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gwalior Junction Railway Station, Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh 474002, India

Station Code: GWL

Station Name: GWALIOR

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 597

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10GWL04:454:35TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22456 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPNZM01:00GWL06:105:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,11112 Status
01708ATT JBP SPLNDLS02:00GWL07:285:28W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,01708 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILSSB04:20GWL10:406:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12138 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30GWL10:356:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:50GWL11:005:10M2A,3A,SL,GN,12782 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:50GWL11:005:10TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12646 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:50GWL11:005:10F2A,3A,SL,GN,12644 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:50GWL11:005:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12148 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:50GWL11:005:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12804 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00GWL09:283:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:25GWL11:154:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:25GWL10:354:10M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12650 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:00GWL11:554:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12280 Status
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZM08:10GWL11:133:03M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,12050 Status
22868DURG HUMSAFARNZM08:25GWL12:404:15W,SA3A22868 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:35GWL13:004:25W2A,3A,SL,GN,12648 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:35GWL13:004:25M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12808 Status
18508HIRAKUD EXPNZM08:45GWL13:174:32W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18508 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:15GWL13:554:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12618 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSNZM10:05GWL14:524:47W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15GWL15:315:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11078 Status
22126ASR NGP AC EXPNDLS11:10GWL15:484:38M1A,2A,3A,22126 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:25GWL16:054:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05GWL17:315:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18478 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20GWL18:114:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12716 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:40GWL18:425:02F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14318 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:40GWL18:304:50TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN,14310 Status
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZM14:15GWL18:454:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12191 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:30GWL20:125:42M,F1A,3A,SL,GN,22688 Status
11450SVDK JBP EXPNZM14:30GWL20:075:37W2A,3A,SL,GN,11450 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:30GWL20:075:37M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,12688 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXPNZM14:30GWL20:125:42M2A,3A,SL,GN,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:30GWL20:125:42TU,F,SA3A,SL,GN,16032 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSNZM14:38GWL20:486:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,16688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESSNZM15:00GWL19:354:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12780 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZM15:20GWL20:184:58F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:20GWL20:275:07M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12410 Status
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZM15:45GWL19:093:24TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12270 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:45GWL19:093:24W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLS15:45GWL19:233:38TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12442 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM15:55GWL19:233:28W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM15:55GWL19:233:28M3A12612 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:05GWL21:215:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12190 Status
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARNDLS17:00GWL22:405:40SU3A12752 Status
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZM17:25GWL21:504:25M,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12122 Status
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLS17:25GWL21:594:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50GWL22:234:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,22182 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40GWL23:264:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05GWL01:356:30F2A,3A,SL,GN,18216 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15GWL00:305:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12920 Status
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:45GWL00:023:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22692 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55GWL01:034:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12156 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:03GWL02:555:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15GWL01:274:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30GWL02:324:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00GWL03:434:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12722 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSNDLS23:45GWL04:164:31TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12486 Status
22458AADR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45GWL04:164:31TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22458 Status
12440SGNR NED EXPRESSNDLS23:45GWL04:164:31F2A,3A,SL,GN,12440 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45GWL04:164:31M2A,3A,SL,GN,12422 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNZM23:50GWL04:424:52F2A,3A,SL,GN,19308 Status
12049GATIMAAN EXPNZMDestinationGWL16:05341146:35M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,12049 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
2022-2301-06-2023
NWR
दरभंगा-अजमेर-दरभंगा ग्रीष्मकालीन साप्ताहिक स्पेशल (04 ट्रिप) रेलसेवा का संचालन





2
2022-2301-06-2023
NWR
अनुरक्षण कार्य हेतु रेल यातायात प्रभावित अजमेर-रामेश्वरम् रेलसेवा मार्ग परिवर्तित रहेगी



(Capt. Shashi Kiran)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

1
UMESH RATHOR- Sat Dec 17 12:34 2016
Thank you indian railway


Add Comment






Submit