For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








65 Trains from (UBC)AMBALA CITY to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Ambala City, Haryana 134001, India

Station Code: UBC

Station Name: AMBALA CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 238

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18110JAT MURI ROU EXUBC00:08DLI04:304:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAUMB00:50ANVT05:454:55M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPUMB01:00DLI03:552:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESUBC01:07DLI05:304:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14554 Status
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUMB01:20DEE04:203:00M,W,F1A,2A,3A,22402 Status
14034JAMMU MAILUMB01:50DLI05:453:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
24034JAMMU MAILUMB01:50DLI05:453:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLUMB02:00NZM07:105:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12312KALKA MAILUMB02:20DLI06:304:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPUMB03:00NZM06:403:40M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
14012HSX DLI EXPUMB03:10DLI07:104:00M2A,3A,SL,14012 Status
12446UTTAR S KRANTIUMB03:40NDLS06:503:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12446 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESUMB04:10GZB09:064:56TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXUMB04:20NDLS07:503:30TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPUMB04:20NZM08:304:10M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPUBC04:26DLI10:556:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSUBC05:14NDLS10:004:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPUMB05:40DLI11:406:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
04112JAT ALD SPLUMB06:05DLI10:154:10F3A,SL,2S,04112 Status
09308JAT INDB SF SPLUMB06:10DSJ10:254:15W2A,3A,SL,09308 Status
09806UHP KOTA SPLUMB06:10TKD10:554:45F2A,3A,SL,09806 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPUMB06:40DEC09:533:13W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESUBC07:13NDLS12:505:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
12006KALKA SHTBDIUMB07:38NDLS10:252:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12006 Status
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPUMB08:00NDLS10:452:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22462 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHUMB08:20NDLS11:002:40W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIUMB08:37NDLS11:152:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12014 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPUBC08:41DLI12:454:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUMB08:45SZM11:302:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPUMB08:45GZB13:304:45M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSUMB10:00NDLS13:003:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESUMB10:15NZM13:583:43SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTIUMB10:20NZM13:583:38W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPUMB10:55NDLS14:153:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLUMB11:50TKD16:054:15W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
22942JAT INDB SF EXPUMB11:50DSJ15:003:10W2A,3A,SL,22942 Status
12550JAT DURG SF EXPUMB11:50DSJ15:203:30TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12550 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSUMB12:00DLI15:053:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSUBC12:12NDLS16:254:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDIUMB12:40NDLS15:202:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12046 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSUMB13:05SZM15:582:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPUMB13:55DLI17:253:30M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSUBC14:58NZM21:036:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12380JALIANWALA B EXUMB15:20DLI18:203:00SU2A,3A,SL,12380 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPUMB15:20NDLS18:453:25F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
08798DURG PREMIUM SPUMB15:20NDLS18:453:25M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,08798 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSUMB15:40NDLS19:003:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPUBC16:24DLI20:454:21TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPUBC16:24DLI20:454:21M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPUMB17:25DLI21:103:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPUMB18:00NDLS21:303:30TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPUMB18:00NDLS21:303:30M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPUMB18:00NDLS21:303:30SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSUMB18:00NDLS21:303:30TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENUMB18:30DEE22:404:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14096 Status
12012KALKA SHTBDIUMB19:05NDLS21:552:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12012 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABUMB19:20NDLS22:503:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPUMB20:08NDLS23:153:07F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPUMB20:10NDLS23:203:10TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIUMB20:32NDLS23:052:33TH1A,CC,12032 Status
12030SWARNA SHTBDIUMB20:32NDLS23:052:33M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12030 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPUMB20:40NDLS23:302:50TH,SU2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPUBC 21:46GZB 03:285:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPUMB23:55NDLS03:303:35TH2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLUMB23:58GZB05:255:27TU,F,SUSL04402 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit