For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12446 UTTAR S KRANTI

Train Schedule & Fare
12446-UTTAR S KRANTI
Mata vaishno devi katra to New delhi | Distance-655Kms | Travel Time 11:50Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
20601225865XX335XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASourcee18:5001
2UHPUDHAMPUR19:1619:182:00251
3RMJKRAM NAGAR J K19:3019:322:00351
4MNVLMANWAL19:5619:571:00471
5JATJAMMU TAWI20:3520:438:00781
6KTHUKATHUA21:4821:502:001551
7PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT22:3022:355:001781
8JRCJALANDHAR CANT00:2700:303:002912
9LDHLUDHIANA JN01:2501:3510:003432
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:3003:355:004562
11PNPPANIPAT JN04:5704:592:005652
12NDLSNEW DELHI06:40Destination6552
Popular Station Combinations
12 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-11-2019
Temporary Stoppage of Trains at Bhodwal Majri Station

 

                                                         

It is notified for the information of general public that for the convenience of Rail Passengers , 3 minutes temporary stoppage will be providedat Bhodwal Majri station to the following trains from 14.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 as under :

 

 

S.No.

Train No. andName

Arrival

Departure

1

12450

Chandigarh-Madgaon Goa Samprak Kranti Express

04.35 a.m.

04.38 a.m.

2

12446

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-New Delhi Uttar Samprak Kranti Express

05.15 a.m.

05.18 a.m.

3

12312

Kalka-Howrah Kalka Mail

04.11 a.m.

04.14 a.m.

4

12414

Jammutawi-Ajmer Express

02.34 a.m.

02.37 a.m.

5

14034

Srimata Vaishno Devi Katra-DelhiJn. Jammu Mail

03.57 a.m.

04.00 a.m.

6

14012

Hoshiarpur-DelhiExpress

04.45 a.m.

04.48 a.m.

7

18102

Jammutawi-Tatanagar Muri Expess

03.06 a.m.

03.09 a.m.

8

15707

Katihar-Amritsar Express

04.25 a.m.

04.28 a.m.

9

14217

Prayagghat-Chandigarh Unchahar Express

05.34 a.m.

05.37 a.m.

10

19307

Indore-Chandigarh Express

03.24 a.m.

03.27 a.m.

…………….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search