For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








56 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (HBJ)HABIBGANJ


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023, India

Station Code: HBJ

Station Name: HABIBGANJ

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 309

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10BPL10:3510:25M,F2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10BPL10:3010:20W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40HBJ 18:5514:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15HBJ17:0511:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55BPL17:0511:10M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55BPL17:0511:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55BPL17:0511:10TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55BPL17:0511:10F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55BPL17:0511:10TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00BPL14:058:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40BPL17:2510:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:45BPL16:059:20M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12650 Status
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:20BPL17:4010:20TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12652 Status
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20BPL17:4010:20M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZM07:20BPL17:4010:20W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12708 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40BPL19:0010:20W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40BPL19:0010:20M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZM08:50BPL19:1510:25W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12630 Status
22686YPR S KRANTI EXNZM08:50BPL19:1510:25TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,22686 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20BPL19:3510:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20HBJ22:1511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30BPL21:259:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
14624PATALKOT EXPDEE12:20HBJ00:5012:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14624 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50HBJ00:4511:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20BPL00:1510:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21HBJ01:1010:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47BPL01:4010:53TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47BPL01:4010:53M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47BPL02:5512:08W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47BPL01:4010:53M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50BPL 01:4010:50F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05BPL 01:1010:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25BPL02:0510:40M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25BPL02:0510:40F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLS15:45BPL00:018:16TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12442 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50BPL23:357:45W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00BPL00:018:01W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00BPL00:018:01M3A12612 Status
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZM16:00BPL00:018:01SU1A,2A,3A,12438 Status
02072SVDK CSTM PREMINDLS16:55BPL04:0011:05SU2A,3A,SL,02072 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30BPL03:209:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40HBJ05:3810:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20BIH07:5912:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
04412NZM-MMR SPLNZM19:50HBJ07:2511:35TH1A,2A,3A,04412 Status
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZM20:50BPL04:307:40W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22694 Status
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:50BPL04:307:40M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,22692 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00HBJ07:0510:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12156 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05HBJ11:2514:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BPL06:559:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30BPL07:509:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00HBJ 10:3011:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50BPL10:5511:05M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50BPL10:5511:05TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50HBJ11:1011:20TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50BPL10:5511:05SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55HBJ11:0011:05W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit