For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (HBJ)HABIBGANJ


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High

Address: Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023, India

Station Code: HBJ

Station Name: HABIBGANJ

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 339

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM04:30HBJ19:0714:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:04HBJ17:0712:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12138 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00HBJ14:258:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:15HBJ22:3712:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11078 Status
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZM14:15HBJ01:2211:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12191 Status
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZM15:45HBJ23:598:14TU,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12270 Status
12286NZM SC DURONTONZM15:45HBJ00:018:16M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12286 Status
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARNDLS17:00HBJ05:1012:10SU3A12752 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40HBJ05:3710:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12616 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:15SHRN08:0112:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12920 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM20:55HBJ07:0510:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12156 Status
11058ASR CSTM EXPNZM21:03HBJ11:2714:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11058 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM23:00HBJ10:2711:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12722 Status
22458AADR NED SF EXPNDLS23:45HBJ11:0711:22TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22458 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit