For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








64 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (UMB)AMBALA CANT JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ambala Cantt Railway Station, Grand Trunk Road, Ambala Cantt, Haryana 133001, India

Station Code: UMB

Station Name: AMBALA CANT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 663

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNZM00:47UMB05:505:03F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27UMB05:554:28TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25UMB06:503:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM 03:47UMB 09:205:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25UMB08:304:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30UMB08:553:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:45UMB09:454:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14095 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40UMB10:103:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXNZM07:15UMB10:503:35W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS07:20UMB09:552:35TH1A,CC,12031 Status
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLS07:20UMB09:552:35M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12029 Status
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40UMB10:282:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12011 Status
08797UMB PREMIUM SPLNDLS07:50UMB10:503:00M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,08797 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00UMB11:203:20M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00UMB11:203:20TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30UMB12:553:25W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM 10:05UMB 14:404:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNDLS11:30UMB14:503:20F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30UMB16:254:55W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINDLS11:30UMB14:503:20M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTDEC11:49UMB15:153:26TU,F2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50UMB14:503:00TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12379JALIANWALAB EXPDLI12:25UMB15:152:50SA2A,3A,SL,12379 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30UMB15:403:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXDLI12:45UMB16:203:35M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI12:45UMB16:203:35TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNZM13:00UMB17:304:30M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10UMB19:106:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30UMB17:103:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPNDLS14:05UMB16:502:45M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
22457NED UHL SF EXPNDLS14:05UMB16:502:45SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:15UMB18:053:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14731 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20UMB18:354:15TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35UMB17:503:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12057 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNDLS15:15UMB18:353:20W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27UMB20:104:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50UMB21:355:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS16:30UMB19:042:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12013 Status
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLS17:15UMB19:552:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12005 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30UMB20:182:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22461 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS18:25UMB22:203:55W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLS19:15UMB21:532:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,12045 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLGZB20:05UMB00:504:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10UMB00:154:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10UMB00:154:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50UMB23:533:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00UMB02:255:25M,TH,SASL04401 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPGZB21:10UMB02:054:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10UMB 03:306:20F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:23UMB01:203:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDLI21:25UMB02:104:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58UMB02:354:37M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00UMB02:354:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00UMB02:354:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00UMB03:305:30W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15UMB01:052:50M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25UMB01:303:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35UMB03:154:40W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:55UMB02:554:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI23:05UMB02:253:20SA2A,3A,SL,14011 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit