For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








54 Trains from (KYM)KADIYAN to (THY)THADI


Address: Kadiyam Railway station, Kaikinada Main Road, Kadiam, Andhra Pradesh 533124, India

Station Code: KYM

Station Name: KADIYAN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: National Highway 16, Coastal Andhra Region, Konda Koppaka Andhra Pradesh

Station Code: THY

Station Name: Thadi

Zone: SCoR/South Coast

Train Frequency Weekly: 37

Station Traffic: Low





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12890YPR TATA EXPRJY00:04DVD03:293:25M2A,3A,SL,GN,12890 Status
12728GODAVARI EXPNDD00:58DVD05:104:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12728 Status
57264NS VSKP PASSRKLDI01:15DVD07:246:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,57264 Status
57229MTM VSKP PASSRKLDI01:15DVD07:206:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,57229 Status
06058MAS SRC EXPRESSRJY01:17DVD04:403:23W2A,3A,SL,GN,06058 Status
17243GNT RGDA EXPNDD01:45PDT09:478:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,17243 Status
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPRJY01:58DVD05:383:40TH2A,3A,SL,GN,15905 Status
12784SC VSKP AC EXPRJY02:07DVD06:033:56SA1A,2A,3A,12784 Status
17016VISAKHA EXPNDD02:32SCM07:475:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17016 Status
07148KCG VSKP SPLRJY03:30DVD05:582:28SU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,07148 Status
02842MAS SRC EXPRESSRJY04:03DVD07:403:37SA2A,3A,SL,GN,02842 Status
12740VSKP GARIB RATHRJY04:08DVD06:582:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A12740 Status
07016KCG VSKP SPLRJY04:27DVD07:202:53TU2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,07016 Status
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPRJY04:40DVD07:483:08M2A,3A,SL,GN,22856 Status
12253ANGA EXPRESSRJY05:00DVD07:492:49SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12253 Status
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPRJY05:13DVD07:582:45TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18048 Status
20812NED VSKP SF EXPRJY05:50DVD09:283:38W,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,20812 Status
17487TIRUMALA EXPKYM06:10DVD10:484:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17487 Status
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPRJY06:22AKP08:382:16F2A,3A,SL,GN,12829 Status
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPRJY06:22DVD09:443:22TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22870 Status
22834BBS HUMSAFARRJY07:00DVD10:143:14TU3A22834 Status
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKRJY07:10DVD10:133:03W,F,SUCC22708 Status
22802MAS VSKP EXPRJY07:10DVD10:092:59SA2A,3A,SL,GN,22802 Status
12718RATNACHAL EXPNDD07:41DVD11:253:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12718 Status
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSRJY07:42DVD11:013:19W2A,3A,SL,GN,12897 Status
12840HOWRAH MAILNDD08:13AKP11:213:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12840 Status
18464PRASANTHI EXPNDD08:25DVD12:344:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18464 Status
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPNDD08:38DVD12:454:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED12862 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNDD08:43DVD12:444:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12722 Status
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSNDD09:08SCM15:536:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13352 Status
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSRJY09:57DVD13:433:46SA2A,3A,SL,GN,06010 Status
18502GIMB VSKP EXPRJY10:12DVD13:453:33SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18502 Status
67295RJY VSKP MEMUKYM11:27DVD15:554:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED67295 Status
57225BZA VSKP PASSKYM12:00DVD17:285:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED57225 Status
17239SIMHADRI EXPNDD12:35DVD17:284:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,17239 Status
22416A P EXPRJY13:57DVD17:033:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
11019KONARK EXPRESSNDD15:45AKP19:193:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11019 Status
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPRJY15:49DVD18:593:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12806 Status
07149SC KYQ SPLRJY16:27AKP19:002:33F2A,3A,SL,GN,07149 Status
22842MAS SRC ANTYODAYARJY16:28DVD19:533:25WUNRESERVED22842 Status
08302BAND SBP EXPRJY16:38DVD20:303:52SA2A,3A,SL,GN,08302 Status
82636KCVLGHY SUVIDHARJY16:50DVD20:303:40SU3A,SL,GN,82636 Status
06336GUWAHATI EXPRJY16:50DVD20:303:40SU3A,SL,GN,06336 Status
22884PURI GARIB RATHRJY17:00DVD21:244:24SA3A22884 Status
18504SNSI VSKP EXPRJY17:47DVD21:233:36F2A,3A,SL,GN,18504 Status
18646EAST COAST EXPNDD18:32SCM00:185:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18646 Status
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPRJY20:40DVD00:434:03SU2A,3A,SL,GN,22880 Status
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXPRJY20:40DVD00:033:23TUUNRESERVED22878 Status
02784SC BBS SPLRJY21:05DVD01:033:58W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,02784 Status
18568QLN VSKP EXPRJY21:20DVD00:443:24F2A,3A,SL,GN,18568 Status
18402OKHA PURI EXPRJY21:25AKP23:482:23W2A,3A,SL,GN,18402 Status
07438KCG TATA EXPRJY21:48DVD01:003:12M2A,3A,SL,GN,07438 Status
17482TPTY BSP EXPNDD22:50SCM05:206:30TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,17482 Status
17480TPTY PURI EXPNDD22:50SCM05:206:30M,TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,17480 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit