For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX

Train Schedule & Fare
14649-SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Jaynagar to Amritsar jn | Distance-1670Kms | Travel Time 40:40Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE,,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X21251450XX545XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1JYGJAYNAGARSource07:1501
2KJIKHAJAULI07:2607:282:00131
3RJARAJANAGAR07:3807:402:00221
4MBIMADHUBANI07:5207:553:00321
5PDWPANDAUL08:0908:112:00411
6SKISAKRI JN08:2508:272:00491
7TRSTARSARAI08:3308:352:00561
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI08:4208:442:00621
9DBGDARBHANGA JN09:0009:1010:00681
10LSILAHERIA SARAI09:1809:213:00731
11HYTHAIAGHAT09:2909:312:00841
12SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:3010:5020:001061
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:4511:505:001581
14HJPHAJIPUR JN12:4512:505:002111
15SEESONPUR JN13:0013:055:002171
16CPRCHHAPRA14:2014:3010:002711
17SIPSURAIMANPUR14:5514:572:002991
18STWSAHATWAR15:1415:151:003181
19BUIBALLIA15:5015:555:003361
20RSRRASRA16:3316:352:003681
21IAAINDARA JN17:0517:072:003971
22MAUMAU JN17:2017:3010:004051
23MMAMUHAMMADABAD18:0418:062:004261
24SAASATHIAON18:1618:182:004351
25AMHAZAMGARH18:3518:405:004481
26SMZSARAI MIR19:0419:062:004731
27KRNDKHORASON ROAD19:2319:252:004831
28SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:0520:3025:005041
29ABPAKBARPUR21:0821:102:005481
30AYAYODHYA21:5121:532:006021
31FDFAIZABAD JN22:1522:205:006101
32RDLRUDAULI22:5122:532:006471
33BBKBARABANKI JN23:5323:552:007091
34LKOLUCKNOW NR00:4500:5510:007372
35SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:2103:232:009012
36BEBAREILLY04:2304:263:009722
37RMURAMPUR05:2305:252:0010352
38MBMORADABAD06:1006:188:0010632
39AMROAMROHA06:4506:472:0010932
40HPUHAPUR07:5007:522:0011672
41GZBGHAZIABAD09:1309:152:0012042
42DLIDELHI10:2010:5030:0012242
43SZMSUBZI MANDI11:0911:112:0012262
44SNPSONIPAT JN12:0012:022:0012672
45PNPPANIPAT JN12:4012:422:0013122
46KUNKARNAL13:1013:122:0013462
47KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:0514:072:0013792
48UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:3015:355:0014212
49UBCAMBALA CITY15:4715:492:0014282
50RPJRAJPURA JN16:0416:062:0014492
51SIRSIRHIND JN16:4516:516:0014742
52GVGGOVINDGARH16:5817:002:0014842
53KNNKHANNA17:0817:102:0014922
54DOADORAHA17:3317:352:0015122
55LDHLUDHIANA JN19:5320:0310:0015342
56PHRPHILLAUR JN20:1820:202:0015482
57PGWPHAGWARA JN21:2121:232:0015702
58JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:4621:482:0015872
59JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:0322:107:0015912
60KREKARTARPUR22:2322:252:0016062
61BEASBEAS22:4822:502:0016282
62ASRAMRITSAR JN23:55Destination16702
Popular Station Combinations
62 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Temporary Stoppage of Trains at Bhodwal Majri Station


 

It is notified for the information of general public that for the convenience of Rail Passengers, 3 minutes temporary stoppage will be providedatBhodwal Majristation tothe following trains from15.11.2019 to 20.11.2019 as under :

 

 

S.No.

Train No. andName

Arrival

Departure

1

14673

Jaynagar- Amritsar Shaheed Express

12.19 p.m.

12.22 p.m.

2

14649

Jaynagar- Amritsar Saryu Yamuna Express

12.19 p.m.

12.22 p.m.

3

14674

Amritsar – JaynagarShaheed Express

06.59 p.m.

07.02 p.m.

4

 

14650

 

Amritsar- JayagarnSaryu Yamuna Express

06.59 p.m.

07.02 p.m.

…………….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search