For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








38 Trains from (BVH)BALLABGARH to (NDLS)NEW DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Ballabgarh Railway Station, Sector 25, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Haryana, India

Station Code: BVH

Station Name: BALLABGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 147

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19307CHANDIGARH EXPFDB00:15NDLS01:151:00F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBVH 03:10NDLS04:101:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSBVH04:00NDLS05:101:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPBVH04:22SBB06:111:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPFDB05:11NZM05:400:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPFDB05:21NDLS06:200:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSBVH05:55NZM06:300:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
12723A P EXPBVH07:52NDLS09:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPBVH08:54NDLS10:201:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSFDB 09:31NDLS10:401:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPFDB10:10NZM10:350:25TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSFDB10:21NZM11:100:49TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSFDB10:21NZM11:100:49M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXFDB10:22NZM11:100:48W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPBVH10:55NZM11:350:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12189 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPFDB11:18NDLS12:100:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVH11:30NDLS12:451:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDBVH11:40NZM12:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPFDB12:41NZM13:100:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSFDB12:51NDLS13:400:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSFDB13:31NZM14:050:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSFDB16:15NZM16:450:30M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLFDB17:56NZM18:350:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPFDB18:23NZM18:550:32W11111 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXBVH18:24NDLS19:401:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBVH19:00SBB20:531:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSFDB19:43NDLS20:451:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39SU3A,SL,16317 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILFDB20:26NDLS21:150:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSFDB21:31NZM22:000:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12279 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPFDB21:41NDLS23:1525:34SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESFDB21:43NDLS23:001:17W19805 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPTKD21:55NDLS23:1525:20TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSTKD21:55NDLS23:1525:20M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search