For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








38 Trains from (BVH)BALLABGARH to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Ballabgarh Railway Station, Sector 25, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Haryana, India

Station Code: BVH

Station Name: BALLABGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 147

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19307CHANDIGARH EXPFDB00:15NDLS01:151:00F2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBVH 03:10NDLS04:101:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBVH03:20NZM04:000:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSBVH04:00NDLS05:101:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPBVH04:22SBB06:111:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPFDB05:11NZM05:400:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPFDB05:21NDLS06:200:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSBVH05:55NZM06:300:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
12723A P EXPBVH07:52NDLS09:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPBVH08:54NDLS10:201:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSFDB 09:31NDLS10:401:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPFDB10:10NZM10:350:25TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSFDB10:21NZM11:100:49TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSFDB10:21NZM11:100:49M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXFDB10:22NZM11:100:48W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPBVH10:55NZM11:350:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12189 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPFDB11:18NDLS12:100:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVH11:30NDLS12:451:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDBVH11:40NZM12:300:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPFDB12:41NZM13:100:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSFDB12:51NDLS13:400:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSFDB13:31NZM14:050:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSFDB16:15NZM16:450:30M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLFDB17:56NZM18:350:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPFDB18:23NZM18:550:32W11111 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXBVH18:24NDLS19:401:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBVH19:00SBB20:531:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSFDB19:43NDLS20:451:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPFDB20:01NDLS21:4025:39W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILFDB20:26NDLS21:150:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSFDB21:31NZM22:000:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12279 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPFDB21:41NDLS23:1525:34SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESFDB21:43NDLS23:001:17W19805 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSTKD21:55NDLS23:1525:20M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPTKD21:55NDLS23:1525:20TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit